Dorpat / Dorpat continued...
4588 nh 1b image20 Pfg. auf 10 Kop. Freimarke lebhaftblau, tadellos postfrisches Luxusstück, in postfrischer Erhaltung eine sehr seltene Marke, doppelt geprüft H. Krause, Fotoattest Wasels BPP (2017): "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 1.000.-

20 Pfg. On 10 Kop. Postal stamp bright blue, in perfect condition mint never hinged outstanding quality, in mint never hinged condition a very rare stamp, signed twice H. Krause, photo expertize Wasels BPP (2017) : "genuine and immaculate", Michel 1.000.- (1b) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

Currently...€250.00
4589 nh 2ZS image40 Pfg auf 20 Kop. Freimarken, senkrechtes Zwischenstegpaar, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Vossen und Fotoattest Wasels BPP (2020): "echt, die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 500.-

40 Pfg on 20 Kop. Postal stamps, vertical gutter pair, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Vossen and photo expertize Wasels BPP (2020) : "genuine, the quality is perfect. ", Michel 500.- (2ZS) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
Bialystok / Bialystok
4590 og Probe image1916, Probedruck 25 Pfg blau, ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung, kleine dünne Stelle - tolerierbar, ansonsten tadellose Erhaltung, sehr selten angebotene Rarit,t!

1916, proof 25 Pfg blue, unused with original gumming, small thin spot - tolerably, otherwise faultless condition, very rare offered rarity! (Probe) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €400

Currently...€400.00
Deutsche Post in Polen / Poland
4591 nh P1-P7 Russ. Polen Postkarten P1 bis P7 und Rum,nien Postkarten P1 bis P6 mit P4I+II und P5I+II tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 116.-

Russ. Poland postcards P1 to P7 and Romania postcards P1 to P6 with P4 I ++ II and P5 I ++ II in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 116.- (P1-P7)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
4592 nh 1/16 image3 Pfg bis 40 Pfg und 2 1/2 Pfg bis 60 Pfg tadellos postfrisch überkomplett mit allen Farben auáer 12c und 13d. Auáer 9c alle tiefst gepr. Hochst,dter BPP oder Hey BPP, Mi. 696,20

3 Pfg to 40 Pfg and 2 1/2 Pfg to 60 Pfg in perfect condition mint never hinged more then complete with all colours except 12 c and 13 d. Except 9 c all signed on the base Hochst,dter BPP or Hey BPP, Michel 696, 20 (1/16) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €110

Currently...€110.00
4593 nh 2bWOR image5 Cent auf 5 Pfg Germania, schw,rzlichbl,ulichgrün, Oberrandstück, Walzendruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Hey BPP, Mi. 100.-

5 cent on 5 Pfg Germania, blackish blueish green, upper margin copy, rotary printing, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Hey BPP, Michel 100.- (2bWOR) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
4594 nh 3bPOR image8 Cent auf 7 1/2 Pfg Germania dunkelr"tlichorange, Oberrandstück, Plattendruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Hey BPP, Mi. 700.-

8 cent on 7 1/2 Pfg Germania dark reddish orange, upper margin copy, plate printing, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Hey BPP, Michel 700.- (3bPOR) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
4595 nh 7/16WOR image11 Werte Oberrand-Walze tadellos postfrisch (7a WOR 3'7'3, 8b WOR 3'7'3, 13a WOR 2'9'2 + 3'7'3, 13b WOR 2'9'2 + 3'7'3, 15b WOR 1'4'1/1'5'1 + 1'4'1/2'3'2, 16a WOR 2'9'2 und 2 mal 16b WOR 2'9'2) meist gepr. Hey BPP oder Hochst,dter BPP, Mi. 555.-

11 values upper margin cylinder in perfect condition mint never hinged (7 a cylinder printing with upper margin 3'7'3, 8 b cylinder printing with upper margin 3'7'3, 13 a cylinder printing with upper margin 2'9'2 ++ 3'7'3, 13 b cylinder printing with upper margin 2'9'2 ++ 3'7'3, 15 b cylinder printing with upper margin 1'4'1 / 1'5'1 ++ 1'4'1 / 2'3'2, 16 a cylinder printing with upper margin 2'9'2 and twice 16 b cylinder printing with upper margin 2'9'2) mostly expertized Hey BPP or Hochst,dter BPP, Michel 555.- (7/16WOR) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
4596 nh 7bPOR image3 Pfg Germania mit Aufdruck, Aufdruck matt, Oberrandstück, Plattendruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Hey BPP, Mi. 80.-

3 Pfg Germania with overprint, overprint dull, upper margin copy, plate printing, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Hey BPP, Michel 80.- (7bPOR) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
4597 nh 8bPOR image5 Pfg Germania schw,rzlichopalgrün mit Aufdruck, Aufdruck matt, Oberrandstück, Plattendruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Hey BPP, Mi. 90.-

5 Pfg Germania blackish opal green with overprint, overprint dull, upper margin copy, plate printing, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Hey BPP, Michel 90.- (8bPOR) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
4598 nh 9cWOR image7 1/2 Pf in c-Farbe Oberrand Walze 3'7'3 tadellos postfrisch und ungefaltet, tiefst gepr. Hey BPP, Mi. 220.-

7 1/2 Pf in c-colour upper margin cylinder 3'7'3 in perfect condition mint never hinged and unfolded, signed on the base Hey BPP, Michel 220.- (9cWOR) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
4599 nh 12aPOR image15 Pfg Germania mit Aufdruck schwarzviolett, Oberrandstück, Plattendruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Hey BPP, Mi. 60.-

15 Pfg Germania with overprint black violet, upper margin copy, plate printing, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Hey BPP, Michel 60.- (12aPOR) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
4600 nh 13c image20 Pfg Germania, c-Farbe, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Mikulski, Mi. 80,-

20 Pfg Germania, c-colour, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Mikulski, Michel 80,- (13c) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
4601 nh 13cPOR image20 Pf in c-Farbe als linke obere Bogenecke Platte tadellos postfrisch, tiefst gepr. Hey BPP, Mi. 300.-

20 Pf in c-colour as left upper corner of the sheet plate in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed on the base Hey BPP, Michel 300.- (13cPOR) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Currently...€90.00
4602 nh 13d image20 Pfennig Germania mit schwarzem Bdr.-Aufdruck, dunkelviolettblau, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Wasels BPP (2016): "echt, einwandfrei", Mi. 240.-

20 penny Germania with black typography overprint, dark violet blue, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Wasels BPP (2016) : "genuine, perfect", Michel 240.- (13d) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
4603 og 13d image20 Pfg Germania mit Aufdruck "Gen.-Gouv. Warschau", d-Farbe, tadellos ungebraucht, gepr. Wasels BPP, Mi. 70.-

20 Pfg Germania with overprint "Gen. Governor Warsawa", d-colour, in perfect condition unused, expertized Wasels BPP, Michel 70.- (13d) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
4604 nh 13dHANU image20 Pf in d-Farbe, senkrechtes Randpaar mit HAN U 1807.18 und Plattennummer 6, untere Marke postfrisch, obere kleiner Haftpunkt, beide tiefst gepr. Hochst,dter BPP, Mi. 600.-

20 Pf in d-colour, vertical margin pair with HAN U 1807.18 and plate number 6, lower stamp mint never hinged, upper small adhesion point, both signed on the base Hochst,dter BPP, Michel 600.- (13dHANU) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
4605 nh 13dWOR image20 Pf dunkelviolettblau als (unbeschriftete!) rechte obere Bogenecke Walze 2'9'2 tadellos postfrisch, tiefst gepr. Hochst,dter BPP, Mi. 450.-

20 Pf dark violet blue as (unlabeled! ) right upper corner of the sheet cylinder 2'9'2 in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed on the base Hochst,dter BPP, Michel 450.- (13dWOR) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
4606 used 14bWOR image30 Pfg Germania mit mattem Aufdruck, Walzendruck - Eckrandmarke oben rechts (1'4'1/1'5'1), ungefaltet, ideal gestempelt "Warschau", gepr. Hey BPP, Mi. 120.-

30 Pfg Germania with dull overprint, rotary printing - corner edge stamp top right (1'4'1 / 1'5'1), unfolded, perfect used "Warsawa", expertized Hey BPP, Michel 120.- (14bWOR) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
4607 used 15bWOR image40 Pfg Germania als Eckrandstück oben rechts (Feld 10) mit Walzenoberrand 1'3'1/1'5'1, tadellos gestempelt, geprüft mit Unterscheidungsbuchstaben, Mi. 40.-+

40 Pfg Germania as corner margin piece top right (field 10) with cylinder upper margin 1'3'1 / 1'5'1, neat cancelled, expertized with distinction letter, Michel 40.- ++ (15bWOR) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00