4148 on cover 12 image5 Pfg Kaiseryacht bildseitig verklebt mit Stempel SWAKOPMUND 15.5.04 als Drucksachenkarte nach Wien, Tax-Vermerk und Ra1 "T." wieder gestrichen, Spuren

5 Pfg imperial yacht on face pasted up with postmark SWAKOPMUND 15.5.04 as printed matter card to Vienna, rate marking and boxed handstamp of one line "T. " again annulled, traces (12) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
4149 og 12-14,16,20,22 image5-20 und 30 Pf, 1 und 3 Mark je tadellos ungebraucht, Mi. 377.-

5-20 and 30 Pf, 1 and 3 Mark always in perfect condition unused, Michel 377.- (12-14,16,20,22) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Verkauft für/SOLD for €40.00
4150 nh 13 image10 Pfennig Kaiseryacht, tadellos postfrisch, ohne Signatur, Mi. 60,-

10 penny imperial yacht, in perfect condition mint never hinged, without signature, Michel 60,- (13) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
4151 nh 14 image20 Pfennig Kaiseryacht, tadellos postfrisch, ohne Signatur, Mi. 95.-

20 penny imperial yacht, in perfect condition mint never hinged, without signature, Michel 95.- (14) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
4152 nh 16 image30 Pfg. Kaiseryacht, postfrisch, tadellos, Mi. 300.-

30 Pfg. Imperial yacht, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, Michel 300.- (16) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
4153 used 16I image30 Pfg Kaiseryacht mit Plattenfehler I, gestempelt, geprüft J,schke-L. BPP, Mi. 180.-

30 Pfg imperial yacht with plate flaw I, used, signed J,schke L. BPP, Michel 180.- (16I) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Currently...€45.00
4154 nh 20 image1 M. Kaiseryacht ohne Wasserzeichen, postfrisch, tadellos, Fotoattest J,schke-L. BPP, Mi. 550.- unterbewertet

1 M. Imperial yacht unwatermarked, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, photo expertize J,schke L. BPP, Michel 550.- undervalued (20) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

Verkauft für/SOLD for €300.00
4155 nh 21 image2 M. Kaiseryacht, postfrisch, geprüft K"hler, Mi. 120.-

2 M. Imperial yacht, mint never hinged, signed K"hler, Michel 120.- (21) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
4156 nh 22 image3 M. Kaiseryacht ohne Wasserzeichen, postfrisch vom linken Bogenrand, Mi. 150.-

3 M. Imperial yacht unwatermarked, mint never hinged from left margin of sheet, Michel 150.- (22) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
4157 nh 23 image5 M. Kaiseryacht, postfrisch, geprüft Czimmek BPP, Fotobefund Steuer BPP, Mi. 500.-

5 M. Imperial yacht, mint never hinged, signed Czinnek BPP, photo expertize Steuer BPP, Michel 500.- (23) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
4158 used 23 image5 M. Kaiseryacht, gestempelt, tadellos, geprüft J,schke-L. BPP, Mi. 200.-

5 M. Imperial yacht, used, in perfect condition, signed J,schke L. BPP, Michel 200.- (23) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
4159 nh 24/31 image3 Pfennig bis 3 Mark Kaiseryacht, inclusive der seltenen 28y, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 290.-

3 penny to 3 Mark imperial yacht, including of the rare 28 y, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 290.- (24/31) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Verkauft für/SOLD for €120.00
4160 on cover 25 imageKarte frankiert mit 5 Pfennig Kaiseryacht, entwertet " KEETMANSHOOP * a ", nach Wien, dort mit Nachporto belegt und mit 10 Heller Portomarke nachfrankiert und entsprechend entwertet, selten !

Card franked with 5 penny imperial yacht, cancelled" KEETMANSHOOP * a ", to Vienna, there with postage due allocated and with 10 Heller postage due stamp postage stamps added and accordingly cancelled, rare! (25) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
4161 on cover 26a image10 Pfg Kaiserjacht mit Wz., als portorichtige Einzelfrankatur auf sch"ner Ansichtskarte "Swakopmund D.S.W.A., Teilansicht", mit Stempel "KARIBIB 21/11 07" nach Finnland!

10 Pfg Emperor yacht watermarked, as properly franked single franking on beautiful picture postcard "Swakopmund D. S. W. A., partial view", with postmark "KARIBIB 21 / 11 07" to Finland! (26a) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
4162 nh 28x,28 y image30 Pfennig Kaiseryacht in beiden Farben, tadellos postfrisch, ohne Signatur, Mi. 90.-

30 penny imperial yacht in both colours, in perfect condition mint never hinged, without signature, Michel 90.- (28x,28 y) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
4163 nh 29A image1 Mark Kaiseryacht, tadellos postfrisch, ohne Signatur, Mi. 65,-

1 Mark imperial yacht, in perfect condition mint never hinged, without signature, Michel 65,- (29A) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
4164 nh 29B image1 Mark Kaiseryacht, tadellos postfrisch ohne Signatur, Mi. 320.-

1 Mark imperial yacht, in perfect condition mint never hinged without signature, Michel 320.- (29B) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
4165 nh 30A image2 Mark Kaiseryacht, tadellos postfrisch, ohne Signatur, Mi. 65.- - unterbewertet

2 Mark imperial yacht, in perfect condition mint never hinged, without signature, Michel 65.- - undervalued (30A) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Verkauft für/SOLD for €30.00
4166 nh 30B image2 M. Kaiseryacht, 25 : 17 Z,hnungsl"cher, postfrisch, tadellos, Fotobefund J,schke-L. BPP, Mi. 320.-

2 M. Imperial yacht, 25 : 17 perforation holes, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, photo expertize J,schke L. BPP, Michel 320.- (30B) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
4167 nh 31Ba image3 Mark Kaiseryacht mit Wasserzeichen, Luxus postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 55,-

3 Mark imperial yacht watermarked, outstanding quality mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 55,- (31Ba) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00