4128 og Ia/b image25 Pfg Krone/Adler mit schwarzem Bdr.-Aufdruck "Deutsch-Südwest-Afrika", orange und dunkelorange, beide Werte tadellos ungebraucht, je Fotobefund J,schke-Lantelme BPP (2018): "in fehlerfreier, ungebrauchter Erhaltung.", Mi. 630.-

25 Pfg crown / eagle with black typography overprint "German-south west-Africa", orange and dark orange, both values in perfect condition unused, always photo expertize J,schke Lantelme BPP (2018) : "in faultless, unused condition. ", Michel 630.- (Ia/b) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

Verkauft für/SOLD for €180.00
4129 og Ib image25 Pfennig Krone/Adler mit Aufdruck " Deutsch-Südwest-Afrika ", tadellos ungebraucht, fast wie postfrisch wirkend, geprüft Bothe BPP, Mi. 350.-

25 penny crown / eagle with overprint" German-south west-Africa", in perfect condition unused, almost like mint never hinged causing, expertized Bothe BPP, Michel 350.- (Ib) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
4130 nh II image50 Pfg. mit Aufdruck in drei W"rtern, postfrisch aus der rechten oberen Bogenecke, geprüft Steuer VÖB, Mi. 750.-++

50 Pfg. With overprint in three words, mint never hinged from of the right upper corner of the sheet, signed Steuer VÖB, Michel 750.- ++ ++ (II) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Currently...€300.00
4131 og II image50 Pf mit Aufdruck in 3 Worten tadellos ungebraucht mit kleinem Erstfalz, tiefst gepr. Georg Bühler, Mi. 280.-

50 Pf with overprint in 3 words in perfect condition unused with small small hinge, signed on the base Georg Buehler, Michel 280.- (II) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €50.00
4132 og II image50 Pfg. lebhaftr"tlichbraun, ungebraucht, geprüft Drahn, Mi. 280.-

50 Pfg. Bright red brown, unused, signed Drahn, Michel 280.- (II) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Verkauft für/SOLD for €45.00
4133 (og) II image50 Pf. ungebraucht mit Neugummi, Mi. 280,- für *

50 Pf. Unused with regummed, Michel 280,- for * (II) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
4134 nh 5b(5) image3 Pfg hellockerbraun, Aufdruck in zwei Worten, 5 Stück tadellos postfrisch, je gepr. J,schke-L. BPP, Mi. 150.-

3 Pfg pale ochre-brown, overprint in two words, 5 pieces in perfect condition mint never hinged, always expertized J,schke L. BPP, Michel 150.- (5b(5)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
4135 on piece 5c image3 Pfg. lebhaftbraunocker, gestempelt "WINDHOEK 20/8.00" auf Briefstück, Fotobefund J,schke-L. BPP, Mi. 250.- stark unterbewertet

3 Pfg. Bright brown ocher, used "WINDHOEK 20 / 8.00" on letter piece, photo expertize J,schke L. BPP, Michel 250.- low catalogue values (5c) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Verkauft für/SOLD for €150.00
4136 nh 7b image10 Pf lilarot (UV hellzinnober) tadellos postfrisch und noch v"llig unsigniert, Fotoattest Dr. Hartung: "farbfrisch, sehr gut gez,hnt und in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung." Mi. 500.-

10 Pf lilac red (UV bright vermilion) in perfect condition mint never hinged and still entirely unsigned, photo expertize Dr. Hartung: "fresh colours, very well perforated and in faultless, mint never hinged condition. " Michel 500.- (7b) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €140

Verkauft für/SOLD for €340.00
4137 used 7b(6) image10 Pfg lilarot, UV hellzinnober, farbfrischer, sehr gut gez,hnter, senkrechter Sechserblock, oben mit Teilen der Zwischenstege, sauber gestempelt in "KEETMANSHOOP 2/10 00". Oben ist die seltene Einheit angetrennt, alle Marke fehlerfrei erhalten. Fotoattest J,schke-L. BPP (10/2019), Mi. 1.500.- +

10 Pfg lilac red, UV bright vermilion, having bright colours, excellent perforated, vertical block of six, above with parts the gutters, neat cancelled in "KEETMANSHOOP 2 / 10 00". Above is the scarce unit separated, all stamp faultless condition. Photo expertize J,schke L. BPP (10 / 2019), Michel 1.500.- ++ (7b(6)) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €400

Currently...€400.00
4138 nh 7d image10 Pfg Krone/Adler mit Aufdruck "Deutsch-Südwestafrika", dunkelrosarot (gelblichorange quarzend), tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, seltene kaum einmal angebotene Marke, Fotoattest J,schke-Lantelme BPP (2020): "farbfrisch, sehr gut gez,hnt, in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung." Mi. 1.500.- - von uns bisher einmalig in der 117. Auktion angeboten!

10 Pfg crown / eagle with overprint "German Southwest Africa", dark rose red (yellowish orange luminous), in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, scarce hardly once brand on offer, photo expertize J,schke Lantelme BPP (2020) : "fresh colours, very well perforated, in faultless, mint never hinged condition. " Michel 1.500.- - from us so far unique in the 117. Auction offered! (7d) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €650

Verkauft für/SOLD for €1,300.00
4139 nh 8 image20 Pfennig Krone/Adler, tadellos postfrisch, geprüft Steuer BPP, Mi. 70.- - ungterbewertet

20 penny crown / eagle, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Steuer BPP, Michel 70.- - undervalued (8) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Verkauft für/SOLD for €35.00
4140 on piece 9a image25 Pfennig Krone/Adler, 2. Ausgabe, Luxusbriefstück mit vollem zentralen Stempel "KEETMANSHOOP", sch"ner geht es nicht, gepr. Drahn, Mi. 500.-

25 penny crown / eagle, 2. Issue, on piece in outstanding quality with full central stamp "KEETMANSHOOP", more beautifully is not possible, expertized Drahn, Michel 500.- (9a) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
4141 og 9b image25 Pfennig Krone/Adler mit Aufdruck "Deutsch-Südwestafrika", tadellos ungebraucht, Mi. 480.-

25 penny crown / eagle with overprint "German Southwest Africa", in perfect condition unused, Michel 480.- (9b) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
4142 on cover 11 image3 Pf. Kaiseryacht auf portorichtiger kleinformatiger Drucksache von MALTAHÖHE 15/4 03 nach Weimar, gepr. Czimmek BPP, Mi. 120.- +Arge 40.-

3 Pf. Imperial yacht on properly franked small-format printed matter from Malta height 15 / 4 03 to Weimar, expertized Czimmek BPP, Michel 120.- ++ study group 40.- (11) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
4143 on cover 11 image3 Pfg Kaiseryacht ohne Wz., als portorichtige EF auf nicht h,ufigem groáformatigen Inlands-Drucksachenstreifband im Format 21,3 x 12,9 cm, mit Stempel "SWAKOPMUND DSWA 14.2.06" nach Lüderitzbucht an die Damara & Namaqua Handelsgesellschaft, senkr. Mittelfaltung

3 Pfg imperial yacht unwatermarked, as properly franked single franking on not frequent large-sized home printed matter wrapper in the size 21, 3 x 12, 9 cm, with postmark "SWAKOPMUND DSWA 14.2.06" to Lüderitzbucht to the Damara & Namaqua trading company, vertical center fold (11) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
4144 og 11/23 image3 Pfg.-5 M., komplett ungebraucht, 5 M. geprüft Bothe BPP, Mi. 650.-

3 Pfg. -5 M., complete unused, 5 M. Signed Bothe BPP, Michel 650.- (11/23) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Verkauft für/SOLD for €150.00
4145 used 11/23 image3 Pfg. bis 5 Mk. Kaiseryacht, 13 Werte kpl. gest., 2 Mk. gepr. Bothe BPP, Mi. 360.-

3 Pfg. To 5 Mk. Imperial yacht, 13 values complete used, 2 Mk. Expertized Bothe BPP, Michel 360.- (11/23) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
4146 used 11/23 imageKompletter Satz. Dabei MiNr. 22 geprüft Pauligk und Nr. 23 geprüft Kossarek, Pracht, Mi. 360.-

Complete set. As well Michel no. 22 signed Pauligk and no. 23 signed Kossarek, superb, Michel 360.- (11/23) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Verkauft für/SOLD for €80.00
4147 nh 12 image5 Pfennig Kaiseryacht, tadellos postfrisch, ohne Signatur, Mi. 60,-

5 penny imperial yacht, in perfect condition mint never hinged, without signature, Michel 60,- (12) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00