21   imageDamenfingerring mit ovalem Perlmuttbesatz von ca. 1,1 x 0,6 mm und drei klaren Steinen, getestet kein Diamant. 585er GG, gestempelt. Juwelierpunze, nicht aufgel"st, gestempelt. 2. H,lfte 20. Jh. Ringgr"áe: Deutschland: 54; USA/Kanada: 6.8; Groábritannien: N2; Frankreich: 14. Ca. 4,05 gr.

Ladies finger ring with oval mother of pearl trim from approximate 1, 1 x 0, 6 mm and three clearly stones, proved no diamond. 585 yellow gold, stamped. Jeweler hallmark, undissolved, used. 2. Half 20th century ring size: Germany: 54; USA / Canada: 6.8; Great Britain: N2; France: 14. Ca. 4, 05 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Verkauft für/SOLD for €80.00
Ringe ohne Steinbesatz / Rings without Gems
22   imageUngew"hnlicher Damenfingerring mit Goldmedaille. 20. Jh. 585er GG, gestempelt. Ringschiene leicht verbogen. Ringgr"áe: Deutschland: 50; USA/Kanada: 5.4; Groábritannien: K; Frankreich: 10. Ca. 3,00 gr.

Unusually ladies finger ring with Gold medal. 20th century 585 yellow gold, stamped. Ring rail slightly bent. Ring size: Germany: 50; USA / Canada: 5.4; Great Britain: K; France: 10. Ca. 3, 00 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Verkauft für/SOLD for €80.00
Ketten mit Steinbesatz / Gemmed Necklaces
23   imageCollier besetzt mit acht ovalen facettierten Citrinen, jeweils ca. 9,5 x 7,0 mm und in ornamental-floralem Dekor gestaltet. 585er GG, gestempelt. 20. Jh. L,nge ca. 42,5 cm. Ca. 31,02 gr. Wiederbeschaffungswert laut Zertifikat: 3.260,00 Euro. Zertifikat liegt in Kopie vor. (alter Ausruf 750)

Necklace set with eight oval faceted citrines, in each case approximate 9, 5 x 7, 0 mm and in ornamental floral decor forms. 585 yellow gold, stamped. 20th century length approximate 42, 5 cm. Ca. 31, 02 large replacement value according to certificate: 3.260, 00 Euro. A copy of the certificate is available. (former starting price 750) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €600

Verkauft für/SOLD for €650.00
24   imageFigarokette mit Anh,nger mit Perlmuttbesatz. Beides 333er GG, gestempelt. 20. Jh. L,nge der Kette ca. 41,5 cm. L,nge des Anh,nger ca. 4,0 cm. Ca. 12,70 gr. (alter Ausruf 180)

Figaro chain with pendant with mother of pearl trim. Both 333er yellow-gold, used. 20th century length of the chain approximate 41, 5 cm. Length of the pendant approximate 4, 0 cm. Ca. 12, 70 large (former starting price 180) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €140

Verkauft für/SOLD for €150.00
25   imageDamenhalskette mit Anh,nger in Form eines ornamental gestalteten Tropfens mit zentraler Zuchtperle mit einem Durchmesser von ca. 6,0 mm. 20. Jh. Beides 585er GG, gestempelt. Anh,nger ca. 2,2/3,2 x 1,8 cm. L,nge der Kette ca. 42,0 cm. Ca. 5,20 gr.

Women necklace with pendant in the form of an ornamental formed drop with more central cultivated pearl with a diameter from approximate 6, 0 mm. 20th century both 585 yellow gold, stamped. Pendant approximate 2, 2 / 3, 2 x 1, 8 cm. Length of the chain approximate 42, 0 cm. Ca. 5, 20 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €130

Currently...€130.00
Armbänder mit Steinbesatz / Gemmed Bracelets
26   imageExtravagantes Armband aus sieben ornamental verzierten Goldelementen, jeweils mit einem facettierten rechteckigen Citrin von ca. 7,0 x 7,0 x 3,8 mm besetzt. 585er GG, getestet. L,nge ca. 19,5 cm. Ca. 42,30 gr. Wiederbeschaffungswert laut Zertifikat: 4.000,00 Euro. Zertifikat liegt in Kopie vor.

Extravagant bracelet from seven ornamental adorned gold elements, in each case with a faceted rectangular citrine from approximate 7, 0 x 7, 0 x 3, 8 mm occupies. 585er yellow-gold, proved. Length approximate 19, 5 cm. Ca. 42, 30 large replacement value according to certificate: 4.000, 00 Euro. A copy of the certificate is available. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €1000

Currently...€1,000.00
27   imagePanzerkettenarmband mit Besatz aus einem wohl Rubin, nicht getestet, einem wohl Smaragd, nicht getestet, und zwei wohl Saphiren, nicht getestet. 585er GG, gestempelt. Um 1980er Jahre. Besatz best. L,nge ca. 21,5 cm. Ca. 21,80 gr.

Curb chain bracelet with edging from a seeming ruby, untestet, a seeming emerald, untestet, and two seeming sapphires, untestet. 585 yellow gold, stamped. About 1980er years. Edging scuffed length approximate 21, 5 cm. Ca. 21, 80 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €500

Verkauft für/SOLD for €500.00

Perlschmuck / Pearl Jewellery

Ringe / Rings
28   imageDamenfingerring mit Besatz aus einer zentralen Zuchtperle von ca. 6,5 mm Durchmesser. Ringschultern mit jeweils drei klaren Steinen, ungeprüft, besetzt. 20. Jh. 585er WG, gestempelt. Ringgr"áe: Deutschland: 49; USA/Kanada: 4.8; Groábritannien: J; Frankreich: 9. Ca. 2,40 gr.

Ladies finger ring with edging from a central cultivated pearl from approximate 6, 5 mm diameter. Ring shoulders with in each case three clearly stones, unchecked, occupies. 20th century 585er WG, used. Ring size: Germany: 49; USA / Canada: 4.8; Great Britain: J; France: 9. Ca. 2, 40 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
Ketten / Necklaces
29   imageZuchtperlenkette. An beiden Enden die ersten vier Perlen einzeln geknüpft. Im Mittelteil ca. 1,0 cm Spiel bei der Auff,delung. Perlen mit einem Durchmesser von je ca. 4,0 bis 5,0 mm. Wohl 1960er Jahre. Geometrische Schlieáe mit zentralem Perlbesatz von ca. 5,0 mm Durchmesser, 585er WG, gestempelt. L,nge ca. 58,5 cm. Ca. 30,85 gr.

Cultured pearl chain. At both end the first four pearls single knotted. In the middle part approximate 1, 0 cm Game at the on threading. Pearls with a diameter from always approximate 4, 0 to 5, 0 mm. Seeming 1960er years. Geometric clasp with central pearl trimming from approximate 5, 0 mm diameter, 585er WG, used. Length approximate 58, 5 cm. Ca. 30, 85 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
30   imageZierliche Damenhalskette mit neun Zuchtperlen mit jeweils einem Durchmesser von ca. 2,0 mm. 20. Jh. 333er GG, gestempelt. L,nge ca. 45,0 cm. Dazu ein Kettenanh,nger mit einer aus Golddraht umgebenen, beweglichen Lapislazulikugel. 20. Jh. 333er GG, gestempelt. Ca. 5,60 gr.

Dainty women necklace with nine culture pearls with in each case a diameter from approximate 2, 0 mm. 20th century 333er yellow-gold, used. Length approximate 45, 0 cm. In addition to it a chain pendant with a from gold wire surrounded, mobile lapis lazuli bead. 20th century 333er yellow-gold, used. Ca. 5, 60 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00

Diverser Schmuck / Various Jewellery

31   imagePaar rechteckige Manschettenkn"pfe mit geometrischem Dekor. 20. Jh. 333er GG, gestempelt. Juwelierpunze, nicht aufgel"st. Ca. 1,6 x 1,4 cm. Ca. 6,80 gr.

Pair rectangular cufflinks with geometric decor. 20th century 333er yellow-gold, used. Jeweler hallmark, undissolved. Ca. 1, 6 x 1, 4 cm. Ca. 6, 80 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00

Taschenuhren / Fob Watches

Taschenuhren 1801-1900 / Fob watches 1801-1900
32   Herrentaschenuhr, Longines "Grand Prix Paris" mit separater Sekunde. 1900. 800er, Silber, gestempelt (Rückdeckel und Staubdeckel), Reichssilberstempel, Deutschland. Feingehaltsstempel, Schweiz. Modellnr. 1264128. Reste einer partiellen RG Patinierung. Gebrauchsspuren. Durchmesser ca. 4,5 cm. Ca. 83,10 gr. Uhr gereinigt, Laufwerk überholt und Feder getauscht am 23.03.2017, Beleg liegt vor. Wiederbeschaffungswert laut Zertifikat: 700,00 Euro. Zertifikat liegt vor. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft. (alter Ausruf 500)

Man pocket watch, Longines "grand Prix Paris" with separate second. 1900.800er, silver, used (back cover and dust cover), Reich Silver Stamp, Germany. Hallmark, Switzerland. Model number 1264128. Remains one partial RG patination. Traces of use. Diameter approximate 4, 5 cm. Ca. 83, 10 large clock cleaned, drive passed and Feather bartered at the 23.03.2017, document exists. Replacement value according to certificate: 700, 00 Euro. Certificate exists. Movement unaudited. (former starting price 500) Photos of this collection

Startgebot/Start Bid €400

Currently...€400.00
Taschenuhren ab 1901 / Fob Watches from 1901 on
33   imageZierliche kugelf"rmige Taschenuhr als Anh,nger. Wohl Mitte 20. Jh. Uhrgeh,use mit gelbem Transluzidemail mit rosa Streurosenmotiv auf guillochiertem Grund. Ziffernblatt mit r"mischen Ziffern. Bez. "Corundo". Durchmesser ca. 1,1/1,9 cm. Ca. 15,95 gr. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft. (alter Ausruf 130)

Dainty spherical pocket-watch as pendant. Probably mid twentieth century watch case with yellow translucent mail with rose scattering roses motif on guilloche ground. Dial with Roman numerals. Bez. "Corundo". Diameter approximate 1, 1 / 1, 9 cm. Ca. 15, 95 large movement unaudited. (former starting price 130) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
34   imageReiseuhr der Firma Kienzle in grünem Lederetui. Mitte 20. Jh. Ca. 5,0 x 5,0 cm. Ca. 177,85 gr. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft.

Travel clock of the company Kienzle in green leather case. Middle 20th century Ca. 5, 0 x 5, 0 cm. Ca. 177, 85 large movement unaudited. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00

Armbanduhren / Wristwatches

Herrenarmbanduhren divers / Various Wristwatches for Men
35   imageNeuwertige, ungetragene Herrenarmbanduhr, Harbinger, Marauder, Stone grey. Modellnr. MA3. Mit schwarzem Originalwechselarmband und Werkzeug. In Originalbox inklusive aller Schutzfolien. Inklusive noch gültiger Garantie mit Garantiekarte. Kaufdatum: 08.10.2019. Neupreis 1.049 $ zzgl. Versand. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft.

As good as new, unworn men's wristwatch, Harbinger, Marauder, stone grey. Model number MA3. With black original replacement bracelet and tool. In original box including of all protective films. Including still valid guarantee with warranty card. Date of purchase: 08.10.2019. Original price 1.049 $ plus shipment. Movement unaudited. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €700

Currently...€700.00
36   imageNeuwertige, ungetragene Herrenarmbanduhr, Villandry, Rivoli, Acier Brillant, Modellnr. 85089_3A_E. In Originalbox inklusive noch laufender Garantiekarte. Kaufdatum 12.10.2019. Originalpreis 895$ zzgl. Versand. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft.

As good as new, unworn men's wristwatch, Villandry, Rivoli, Acier brillant, model number 85089_3 A_E. In original box including still running warranty card. Date of purchase 12.10.2019. Original price 895$ plus shipment. Movement unaudited. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €600

Currently...€600.00
37   imageHerrenarmbanduhr, Rodania, Modell Thierry Boutsen Chronograph, 1980-89, Stahlgeh,use, Uhrwerk Quarz, Werk Nr.CT18130. Durchmesser ca. 4,0 cm. Lederarmband braun. Ungetragen in Originalbox. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft.

Men's wristwatch, Rodania, model Thierry Boutsen chronograph, 1980-89, steel housing, movement quartz, work no. CT18130. Diameter approximate 4, 0 cm. Leather bracelet brown. Unworn in original box. Movement unaudited. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Verkauft für/SOLD for €42.00
38   imageHerrenarmbanduhr "APORA Saphir TITAN 10 BAR". 20. Jh. Durchmesser ca. 3,7 cm. Schwarzes Lederarmband. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft.

Men's wristwatch "APORA sapphire Titanium 10 cash". 20th century diameter approximate 3, 7 cm. Black leather bracelet. Movement unaudited. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
39   imageHerrenarmbanduhr SAVAL SWISS. Quartz. Mit Datumsanzeige. 2. H,lfte 20. Jh. Uhrglas mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren. Armband erneuert. Durchmesser ca. 3,5 cm. Ca. 31,15 gr. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft.

Men's wristwatch SAVAL SWISS. Quartz. With date display. 2. Half 20th century crystal with slight traces of use. Bracelet renewed. Diameter approximate 3, 5 cm. Ca. 31, 15 large movement unaudited. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
Damenarmbanduhren Gold / Gold Wristwatches for Women
40   imageZierliche Damenarmbanduhr mit Handaufzug. Omega. Wohl 1. H,lfte 20. Jh. 750er GG, gestempelt. Das Uhrgeh,use umkr,nzt von 16 Brillanten von zusammen ca. 0,56 ct, jeweils mit einem Durchmesser von ca. 2,0 mm, G bzw. Feines Weiá bzw. Top Wesselton, VSI. L,nge ca. 15,0 cm. Ca. 27,51 gr. Wiederbeschaffungswert laut Zertifikat: 6.350,00 Euro. Zertifikat liegt in Kopie vor. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft.

Dainty womens watch with manual wind. Omega. Seeming 1. Half 20th century 750er yellow-gold, used. The watch case encircled from 16 brilliant-cut diamonds to a total of approximate 0, 56 ct, in each case with a diameter from approximate 2, 0 mm, G respectively fine white respectively top wessel, VSI. Length approximate 15, 0 cm. Ca. 27, 51 large replacement value according to certificate: 6.350, 00 Euro. A copy of the certificate is available. Movement unaudited. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €850

Currently...€850.00