3768 nh 7e image20 Para auf 10 Pfg Krone/Adler dunkelrosa(rot), UV gelblichorange, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotoattest J,schke-Lantelme BPP (2020): "in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung." Mi. 1.500.-

20 para on 10 Pfg crown / eagle dark rose (red), UV yellowish orange, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize J,schke Lantelme BPP (2020) : "in faultless, mint never hinged condition. " Michel 1.500.- (7e) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €400

Currently...€400.00
3769 og 7e image20 Para a. 10 Pfg dunkelrosa(rot), UV gelblichorange, farbfrisches Kabinettstück, ungebraucht mit Originalgummi und Falzrest, Fotoattest J,schke-L. BPP "...in fehlerfreier, ungebrauchter Erhaltung", Mi. 300.-

20 para on 10 Pfg dark rose (red), UV yellowish orange, having bright colours extremely fine copy, unused with original gum and rest of hinge, photo expertize J,schke L. BPP ". In faultless, unused condition", Michel 300.- (7e) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €75

Verkauft für/SOLD for €75.00
3770 nh 8II image5 C. auf 5 Pfg. Reichspost mit fettem Aufdruck, postfrisch, geprüft Bothe BPP, Mi. 250.-

5 C. On 5 Pfg. Reichspost with bold overprint, mint never hinged, signed Bothe BPP, Michel 250.- (8II) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Verkauft für/SOLD for €70.00
3771 nh 9a image1 1/4 Piaster auf 25 Pf gelborange tadellos postfrisch, dopp. gepr. Bothe BPP und Fotoattest Dr. Hartung: "zeigt alle typischen Merkmale, die sie der ersten Auflage zuordnen. Sie hat die originale Gummierung mit zwei kleinen, durch das dünne Papier der ersten Auflage herstellungsbedingten Gummibügen. Die Marke ist farbfrisch, sehr gut gez,hnt und in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung." Mi. 3.800.-

1 1/4 piastre on 25 Pf yellow orange in perfect condition mint never hinged, twice signed Bothe BPP and photo expertize Dr. Hartung: "shows all typically features, that you of the first edition allocate. They has the originals gum with two small, by which thin paper of the first edition manufactured gum creases. The stamp is in fresh colours, very well perforated and in faultless, mint never hinged condition. " Michel 3.800.- (9a) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €800

Verkauft für/SOLD for €800.00
3772 og 9a image1 1/4 Pia auf 25 Pfg. gelborange, ungebraucht, bis auf eine kleine falzhelle Stelle einwandfrei, gepr. Richter, Fotoattest J,schke-L. BPP, Mi. 1000,-

1 1/4 Pia on 25 Pfg. Yellow orange, unused, except for one small thin from hinge place perfect, expertized Richter, photo expertize J,schke L. BPP, Michel 1000,- (9a) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €130

Currently...€120.00
3773 og 9a image1 1/4 Piaster auf 25 Pf. gelborange tadellos ungebraucht, Fotoattest J,schke-Lantelme BPP: "in fehlerfreier, ungebrauchter Erhaltung." Mi. 1.000.-

1 1/4 piastre on 25 Pf. Yellow orange in perfect condition unused, photo expertize J,schke Lantelme BPP: "in faultless, unused condition. " Michel 1.000.- (9a) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €220

Verkauft für/SOLD for €220.00
3774 used 9a image1¬ Pia. auf 25 Pf. Krone/Adler gelborange, gestempelt (CON)STANTINOPEL 1 7/391 (Arge Type 6), gepr. Hollmann BPP, Fotobefund J,schke-Lantelme: "echt in fehlerfreier Erhaltung", Mi. 350.-

1¬ Pia. On 25 Pf. Crown / eagle yellow orange, used (CON) STANTINOPEL 1 7 / 391 (study group type 6), expertized Hollmann BPP, photo expertize J,schke Lantelme: "genuine in perfect condition", Michel 350.- (9a) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Currently...€90.00
3775 on cover 9a,6a image1 1/4 Piaster auf 25 Pf gelborange und 10 Para auf 5 Pf grün zusammen auf Ganzsachen-Umschlag 1B portogerecht als R-Brief von Const. 26/4 90 nach Bremen (Ankunftsstempel vom 29.4.90). Bis auf einen kleinen Zahnfehler bei der 1 1/4 Piaster einwandfrei erhalten, Fotoattest Dr. Hartung. Seltener Brief mit der 9a! Mi. -.-

1 1/4 piastre on 25 Pf yellow orange and 10 para on 5 Pf green together on postal stationery envelope 1 B properly franked as registered letter from Const. 26 / 4 90 to Bremen (arrival postmark from 29.4.90). Except for a small perforation fault at the 1 1/4 piastre perfect quality, photo expertize Dr. Hartung. Rare cover with the 9 a! Michel - . (9a,6a) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €100.00
3776 nh 9b image1 1/4 Pia auf 25 Pfg. gelblichorange, postfrisch, gepr. J,schke-L. BPP, Mi. 160.-

1 1/4 Pia on 25 Pfg. Yellowish orange, mint never hinged, expertized J,schke L. BPP, Michel 160.- (9b) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
3777 used 9bI image1 1/4 Pia. auf 25 Pfg Krone/Adler gelblichorange, Aufdruckfehler I, tadellos gestempelt, Fotobefund J,schke-L. BPP (2014): "in fehlerfreier Erhaltung.", Mi. 300.-

1 1/4 Pia. On 25 Pfg crown / eagle yellowish orange, overprint error I, neat cancelled, photo expertize J,schke L. BPP (2014) : "in perfect condition. ", Michel 300.- (9bI) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €75

Currently...€75.00
3778 used 9bII image1¬ Pia. auf 25 Pf. Krone/Adler gelblichorange, Plattenfehler "rechts verkürzte 1", gestempelt JAFFA, Fotobefund Wiegand BPP: "echt, einwandfreie Erhaltung", Mi. 300.-

1¬ Pia. On 25 Pf. Crown / eagle yellowish orange, plate flaw "right shorter 1", used JAFFA, photo expertize Wiegand BPP: "genuine, perfect quality", Michel 300.- (9bII) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €75

Currently...€75.00
3779 nh 9ba image1 1/4 Piaster auf 25 Pf dunkelorange tadellos postfrisch, Altsignatur R.F. Steuer VÖB IIb (Aus der Zeit stammend, als die 9ba noch nicht katalogisiert war) und Fotoattest Dr. Hartung: "farbfrisch, einwandfrei gez,hnt und in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung." Mi. 4.000.-

1 1/4 piastre on 25 Pf dark orange in perfect condition mint never hinged, old sign R. F. Steuer VÖB IIb (from the time springing, as the 9 ba still unlistet was) and photo expertize Dr. Hartung: "fresh colours, perfect perforated and in faultless, mint never hinged condition. " Michel 4.000.- (9ba) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €1200

Verkauft für/SOLD for €1,200.00
3780 og 9ba image1 1/4 Piaster auf 25 Pfg Krone/Adler dunkelorange, ungebraucht, tadellos, Fotoattest J,schke-L. BPP: "in fehlerfreier ungebrauchter Erhaltung.", Mi. 1.200.-

1 1/4 piastre on 25 Pfg crown / eagle dark orange, unused, in perfect condition, photo expertize J,schke L. BPP: "in faultless unused condition. ", Michel 1.200.- (9ba) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Verkauft für/SOLD for €300.00
3781 used 9a image1 1/4 Piaster auf 25 Pf. in a-Farbe gestempelt min. erh. gepr. Hollmann BPP, Mi. 350.-

1 1/4 piastre on 25 Pf. In a-colour used minimal higher signed Hollmann BPP, Michel 350.- (9a) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
3782 og 10a image2 1 / 2 Piaster auf 50 Pfennig br,unlichrot, ungebraucht, gepr. Georg Bühler, Mi. 440.-

2 1/2 piastre on 50 penny brownish red, unused, expertized Georg Buehler, Michel 440.- (10a) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €110

Verkauft für/SOLD for €110.00
3783 used 10a image2 1/2 Piaster a. 50 Pfg br,unlichrot, UV dunkelrosarot, farbfrisches und sauber gestempeltes Exemplar, kleine ausgebesserte Stelle, sonst gut erhaltene und sch"ne Marke, gepr. Brettl, Dr. Oertel und J,schke-L. BPP, Mi. 550.-

2 1/2 piastre on 50 Pfg brownish red, UV dark rose red, having bright colours and neat cancelled copy, small repaired place, otherwise very fine and nice stamp, expertized Brettl, Dr. Oertel and J,schke L. BPP, Michel 550.- (10a) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
3784 og 10b image2 1/2 Pia auf 50 Pfg. r"tlichbraun, ungebraucht, gepr. K"hler, Fotobefund Wiegand BPP, Mi. 400.-

2 1/2 Pia on 50 Pfg. Reddish brown, unused, expertized K"hler, photo expertize Wiegand BPP, Michel 400.- (10b) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Verkauft für/SOLD for €120.00
3785 used 10ba image2 1/2 Pia Krone/Adler lilabraun, gestempelt, gepr. Bothe BPP, Mi. 150.-

2 1/2 Pia crown / eagle lilac brown, used, expertized Bothe BPP, Michel 150.- (10ba) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Verkauft für/SOLD for €45.00
3786 used 10baII image2 1/2 Piaster auf 50 Pf. in ba-Farbe mit Aufdruckfehler "Kerbe im rechten Z,hler" gestempelt (kleine M,ngel), Fotobefund Hollmann BPP (Mi. 150.- für ba und 100.- für den Plattenfehler)

2 1/2 piastre on 50 Pf. In ba colour with overprint error "notch in the right numerator" used (small defects), photo expertize Hollmann BPP (Michel 150.- for ba and 100.- for the plate flaw) (10baII) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Verkauft für/SOLD for €40.00
3787 nh 10d image2 1/2 PIA auf 50 Pfg. lebhaftr"tlichbraun, postfrisch, Fotobefund J,schke-L. BPP, Mi. 350.-

2 1/2 PIA on 50 Pfg. Bright red brown, mint never hinged, photo expertize J,schke L. BPP, Michel 350.- (10d) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €110

Verkauft für/SOLD for €110.00