3748 on piece 2b image20 Para auf 10 Pfg dunkelrosarot auf Kabinett-Briefstück, geprüft

20 para on 10 Pfg dark rose red on on piece choise copy, expertized (2b) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
3749 og 2b(4) image20 Para auf 10 Pf dunkelrosarot Viererblock tadellos ungebraucht (senkrechte Z,hnung angetrennt), Mi. 400.-

20 para on 10 Pf dark rose red block of four in perfect condition unused (vertical perforation separated), Michel 400.- (2b(4)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Currently...€90.00
3750 nh 3Na image1 Piaster auf 20 Pfennig, Nachdruck, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 100.-

1 piastre on 20 penny, reprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 100.- (3Na) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
3751 og 3a image1 Pia. auf 20 Pfg. violettultramarin, Aufdruck schwarz, ungebraucht (kleine Falzhelle Stelle), gepr. J,schke-L BPP, Mi. 600.-

1 Pia. On 20 Pfg. Violet ultramarine, overprint black, unused (small thin from hinge place), expertized J,schke L BPP, Michel 600.- (3a) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €75

Verkauft für/SOLD for €65.00
3752 og 3b image1 Piaster auf 20 Pf, Aufdruck blauschwarz, tadellos ungebraucht mit sauberem, kleinem Erstfalz, dopp. gepr. Bothe, Mi. 3.000.-

1 piastre on 20 Pf, overprint blue black, in perfect condition unused with clean, small small hinge, twice signed Bothe, Michel 3.000.- (3b) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €750

Currently...€750.00
3753 og 3b image1 Piaster auf 20 Pfg mittelviolettultramarin, Aufdruck blauschwarz, tadellos ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung, Fotoattest J,schke-Lantelme BPP (2020): "in fehlerfreier, ungebrauchter Erhaltung.", Mi. 3.000.-

1 piastre on 20 Pfg medium violet ultramarine, overprint blue black, in perfect condition unused with original gumming, photo expertize J,schke Lantelme BPP (2020) : "in faultless, unused condition. ", Michel 3.000.- (3b) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €700

Currently...€700.00
3754 og 4a image1 1/4 Piaster auf 25 Pf. ungebraucht, min. dünn, Mi. 240.-

1 1/4 piastre on 25 Pf. Unused, minimal thin, Michel 240.- (4a) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
3755 og 4b image1 1/4 Pia auf 25 Pfg. orangebraun, ungebraucht, gepr. Bothe BPP, Mi. 160.-

1 1/4 Pia on 25 Pfg. Orange brown, unused, expertized Bothe BPP, Michel 160.- (4b) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Verkauft für/SOLD for €45.00
3756 used 4b image1 1/4 Pia auf 25 Pfg. orangebraun, gestempelt, tadellos, gepr. Bothe BPP, Mi. 340.-

1 1/4 Pia on 25 Pfg. Orange brown, used, in perfect condition, expertized Bothe BPP, Michel 340.- (4b) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Currently...€90.00
3757 nh 5b image50 Pfennig Deutsche Reichs-Post mit Aufdruck " 2 1/2 PIASTER ", tadellos postfrisch, Attest Steuer VÖB, Mi. 1.000.-

50 penny German Reichs post with overprint" 2 1/2 piastre", in perfect condition mint never hinged, certificate Steuer VÖB, Michel 1.000.- (5b) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €350

Currently...€350.00
3758 og 5b image2 1/2 Pia auf 50 Pfg. oliv, ungebraucht, gepr. Hollmann BPP, Mi. 130.-

2 1/2 Pia on 50 Pfg. Olive, unused, expertized Hollmann BPP, Michel 130.- (5b) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Verkauft für/SOLD for €40.00
3759 used 6/10 image10 Para bis 2 1/2 Pia, 13 Werte in versch. Farbnuancen, gestempelt, dabei Nr. 10 ba, alle Werte gepr. BPP, Mi. 440.-

10 para to 2 1/2 Pia, 13 values in various colour shades, used, as well no. 10 ba, all values expertized BPP, Michel 440.- (6/10) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
3760 on piece 6b image10 Pa. auf 5 Pfg. gelblichgrün, gestempelt auf Briefstück, geprüft Hollmann BPP, Mi. 160.-

10 Pa. On 5 Pfg. Yellowish green, used on letter piece, signed Hollmann BPP, Michel 160.- (6b) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €65.00
3761 used 6/10 imageKrone/Adler mit Aufdruck, kompletter gestempelter Prachtsatz, Mi. 60.-

Crown / eagle with overprint, complete cancelled very fine set, Michel 60.- (6/10) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
3762 og 7a image20 Pa. auf 10 Pfg. rosarot, ungebraucht, geprüft Hollmann BPP, Mi. 220.-

20 Pa. On 10 Pfg. Rose red, unused, signed Hollmann BPP, Michel 220.- (7a) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €70.00
3763 (og) 7a image20 Para auf 10 Pf. in a-Farbe tadellos ungebraucht mit Neugumi, gepr. Wiegand BPP, Mi. 220.-

20 para on 10 Pf. In a-colour in perfect condition unused with regummed, expertized Wiegand BPP, Michel 220.- (7a) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
3764 og 7ca image20 Para auf 10 Pf. UV dunkelgelb, tadellos ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung, Fotoattest J,schke-Lantelme BPP (2020): "farbfrisch, gut gez,hnt, in fehlerfreier, ungebrauchter Erhaltung.", Mi. 900.- - seltene Marke!

20 para on 10 Pf. UV dark yellow, in perfect condition unused with original gumming, photo expertize J,schke Lantelme BPP (2020) : "fresh colours, well perforated, in faultless, unused condition. ", Michel 900.- - rare stamp! (7ca) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €270

Verkauft für/SOLD for €280.00
3765 nh 7d image10 Pfennig Krone/Adler mit Aufdruck " 20 PARA ", tadellos postfrisch, geprüft Zenker VÖB, Mi. 65,-

10 penny crown / eagle with overprint" 20 para", in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Zenker VÖB, Michel 65,- (7d) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
3766 nh 7db image20 Para auf 10 Pf lilarot (UV hellzinnober) tadellos postfrisch und noch v"llig unsigniert, Fotoattest Dr. Hartung: "farbfrisch, sehr gut gez,hnt und in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung." Mi. 450.-

20 para on 10 Pf lilac red (UV bright vermilion) in perfect condition mint never hinged and still entirely unsigned, photo expertize Dr. Hartung: "fresh colours, very well perforated and in faultless, mint never hinged condition. " Michel 450.- (7db) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €140

Verkauft für/SOLD for €210.00
3767 nh 7e image20 Para auf 10 Pfg Krone/Adler dunkelrosa(rot), UV gelblichorange, farbfrisches Kabinettstück, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest J,schke-Lantelme BPP (2020): "...in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung", Mi. 1.500.-

20 para on 10 Pfg crown / eagle dark rose (red), UV yellowish orange, having bright colours extremely fine copy, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize J,schke Lantelme BPP (2020) : ". In faultless, mint never hinged condition", Michel 1.500.- (7e) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €350

Verkauft für/SOLD for €350.00