3668 nh 16I image1 P. 25 C. auf 1 M. Reichspost, postfrisch, Mi. 140.-

1 P. 25 C. On 1 M. Reichspost, mint never hinged, Michel 140.- (16I) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Currently...€45.00
3669 used 16II image1 Mark Reichspost mit Aufdruck "Marocco 1 Pes. 25 cts." in Type II, tadellos, gestempelt "MAZAGAN", doppelt geprüft Dr. Steuer VÖB, Mi. 240.-

1 Mark Reichspost with overprint "Marocco 1 Pes. 25 cts. " in type II, in perfect condition, used "MAZAGAN", twice signed Dr. Steuer VÖB, Michel 240.- (16II) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €75

Verkauft für/SOLD for €85.00
3670 nh 17I/I image2 Mark Reichspost mit Aufdruck " Marocco 2 Pes. 50 cts. ", tadellos postfrisch, ohne Signatur, Mi. 140.-

2 Mark Reichspost with overprint" Marocco 2 Pes. 50 cts. ", in perfect condition mint never hinged, without signature, Michel 140.- (17I/I) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Currently...€45.00
3671 og 17I/II image2 P. 50 C. auf 2 M., Aufdrucktype I, Urmarke Type II, ungebraucht vom rechten Bogenrand, geprüft Lantelme und J,schke-L. BPP, Mi. 120.-

2 P. 50 C. On 2 M., overprint type I, original stamp type II, unused from right margin of sheet, signed Lantelme and J,schke L. BPP, Michel 120.- (17I/II) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Verkauft für/SOLD for €40.00
3672 used 17II/I image2 Pes.50 C. auf 2 Mk. Reichspost, Aufdruck Type II, gest. RABAT 30.6.07, Mi. 140.-

2 Pes. 50 C. On 2 Mk. Reichspost, overprint type II, used RABAT 30.6.07, Michel 140.- (17II/I) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Verkauft für/SOLD for €55.00
3673 nh 18I/I image3 Mark Reichspost mit Aufdruck " Marocco 3 Pes. 75 cts. ", tadellos postfrisch, geprüft Bothe BPP, Mi. 220.-

3 Mark Reichspost with overprint" Marocco 3 Pes. 75 cts. ", in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Bothe BPP, Michel 220.- (18I/I) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Verkauft für/SOLD for €80.00
3674 nh 18I/II image3 Mark Reichspost mit Aufdruck " Marocco 3 Pes. 75 cts. ", tadellos postfrisch, geprüft Bothe BPP, Mi. 260.-

3 Mark Reichspost with overprint" Marocco 3 Pes. 75 cts. ", in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Bothe BPP, Michel 260.- (18I/II) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
3675 used 18I/II image3 P. 75 C. auf 3 M., Urmarke Type II, gestempelt "MAZAGAN 18/10 04", tadellos.

3 P. 75 C. On 3 M., original stamp type II, used "MAZAGAN 18 / 10 04", in perfect condition. (18I/II) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Verkauft für/SOLD for €43.00
3676 used 18II/I image3 Pes.25 C. auf 3 Mk. Reichspost, Aufdruck Type II, gest. TANGER 3/8.05, Mi. 320.-

3 Pes. 25 C. On 3 Mk. Reichspost, overprint type II, used Tangier 3 / 8.05, Michel 320.- (18II/I) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Verkauft für/SOLD for €90.00
3677 og 19I/I image5 Mark Reichspost mit Aufdruck " Marocco 6 Pes. 25 cts." in der sehr seltenen Type I ohne Nachmalungen, tadellos ungebraucht, Mi. 1.300.-

5 Mark Reichspost with overprint" Marocco 6 Pes. 25 cts. " in the very rare type I without after overpainting, in perfect condition unused, Michel 1.300.- (19I/I) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €350

Currently...€350.00
3678 used 19I/I image5 M. Reichspost, Type I ohne Nachmalung, gestempelt "TANGER 1/4 02" bis auf eine Hinterlegung sowie einen Eckbug links oben tadellos, Fotoattest J,schke-L. BPP, Mi. 1.800.-

5 M. Reichspost, type I not redrawn, used "Tangier 1/4 02" except for a backing as well a corner crease left above in perfect condition, photo expertize J,schke L. BPP, Michel 1.800.- (19I/I) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

Currently...€250.00
3679 nh 19II image5 Mark Reichspost mit Aufdruck " Marocco 6 Prs. 25 cts. ", tadellos postfrisch, geprüft Bothe BPP, Mi. 600.-

5 Mark Reichspost with overprint" Marocco 6 Prs. 25 cts. ", in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Bothe BPP, Michel 600.- (19II) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
3680 used 19II image6 P. 25 C. auf 5 M. mit fettem Aufdruck, gestempelt "FES 25.9.04", tadellos, Fotobefund J,schke-L. BPP, Mi. 340.-

6 P. 25 C. On 5 M. With bold overprint, used "FES 25.9.04", in perfect condition, photo expertize J,schke L. BPP, Michel 340.- (19II) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Currently...€90.00
3681 used 19II image6 Pes.25 C. auf 5 Mk. Reichspost, Aufdruck Type II, gest. SAFFI 25.3.05, (rechts Z,hnung min. stumpf),, gepr. Dr. Steuer VÖB, Mi. 340.-

6 Pes. 25 C. On 5 Mk. Reichspost, overprint type II, used SAFFI 25.3.05, (right perforation minimal blunt), expertized Dr. Steuer VÖB, Michel 340.- (19II) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Verkauft für/SOLD for €55.00
3682 used/on piece 21/33 image3 C. bis 6 Pes.25 C. Deutsches Reich o.Wz., 13 Werte kpl., Mi. 600.-

3 C. To 6 Pes. 25 C. German Reich o. Watermark, 13 values complete, Michel 600.- (21/33) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
3683 nh 28 image60 C. auf 50 Pf. tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 70.-

60 C. On 50 Pf. In perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 70.- (28) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
3684 nh 28(4) image60 C auf 50 Pf. Viererblock tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 280.-

60 C on 50 Pf. Block of four in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 280.- (28(4)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
3685 nh 29 image80 Pfennig Deutsches Reich mit Aufdruck " Marocco 1 Peseta ", tadellos postfrisch, ohne Signatur, Mi. 70.-

80 penny German Reich with overprint" Marocco 1 peseta", in perfect condition mint never hinged, without signature, Michel 70.- (29) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €15

Currently...€15.00
3686 nh 29(4) image1 Pes. auf 80 Pf., Oberrandviererblock tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 280.-

1 Pes. On 80 Pf., block of four from the upper margin in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 280.- (29(4)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
3687 on piece 31A image2 P. 50 C. auf 2 M. gestempelt "TANGER 3. II. 05" auf Briefstück, tadellos, gepr. Mansfeld, Mi. 180.-

2 P. 50 C. On 2 M. Used "Tangier 3. II. 05" on letter piece, in perfect condition, expertized Mansfeld, Michel 180.- (31A) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Verkauft für/SOLD for €55.00