3608 used 38/47 image1 C. bis 2« $, Deutsches Reich mit Wz., 10 Werte kpl. gest., Mi. 420.-

1 C. To 2« $, German Reich watermarked, 10 values complete used, Michel 420.- (38/47) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Verkauft für/SOLD for €140.00
3609 nh 38IIb image1 C auf 3 Pfennig Germania Kriegsdruck, Aufdruck ruáig, tadellos postfrisch, tiefst gepr. J,schke-Lantelme. BPP, Mi. 140.-

1 C on 3 penny Germania war time printing, overprint sooty, in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed on the base J,schke Lantelme. BPP, Michel 140.- (38IIb) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
3610 nh 38IIb image1 C. auf 3 Pfg. Kriegsdruck, stumpfer Aufdruck, postfrischer Viererblock vom Oberrand, tadellos, Fotoattest J,schke-L. BPP, Mi. 560.-+

1 C. On 3 Pfg. War time printing, blunted overprint, mint never hinged block of four from upper margin, in perfect condition, photo expertize J,schke L. BPP, Michel 560.- ++ (38IIb) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €130

Currently...€130.00
3611 used 44IAI(2) image1/2 Dollar auf 1 Mark Deutsches Reich mit Wz, 2 Stück gestempelt SHANGHAI b 3.4 08 und 13.4.11, Arge Type 7 bzw. 8, je gepr. J,schke-L BPP, Mi. 100.-

1 / 2 Dollar on 1 Mark German Reich with watermark, 2 pieces used SHANGHAI b 3.4 08 and 13.4.11, study group type 7 respectively 8, always expertized J,schke L BPP, Michel 100.- (44IAI(2)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
3612 nh 44IAII image1 Mark Deutsches Reich mit Aufdruck " China 1/2 Dollar ", tadellos postfrisch, ohne Signatur, Mi. 70,-

1 Mark German Reich with overprint" China 1/2 Dollar ", in perfect condition mint never hinged, without signature, Michel 70,- (44IAII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
3613 nh 44IIBR image1/2 Dollar auf 1 Mark karminrot, tadellos postfrische Marke, Mi. 65,-

1 / 2 Dollar on 1 Mark carmine red, in perfect condition mint never hinged stamp, Michel 65,- (44IIBR) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
3614 og 44IIBR image1/2 Dollar in Type BIa mit HAN 2318.19 sauber ungebraucht, Mi. 150.-

1 / 2 Dollar in type BIa with HAN 2318.19 clean unused, Michel 150.- (44IIBR) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
3615 nh 44IIBMPFIHAN image1/2 Dollar auf 1 Mark, rechte Rosette auf einer Spitze, vom Unterrand mit Aufdruck-HAN 5484.18 und spiegelverkehrter Plattennummer 1 tadellos postfrisch im Eckrandpaar mit der Normalmarke (Bogenr,nder ebenfalls postfrisch), Mi. 565.-

1 / 2 Dollar on 1 Mark, right rosette on a tip, from lower margin with overprint HAN 5484.18 and mirror-inverted plate number 1 in perfect condition mint never hinged in the corner margin pair with the normal stamp (sheet margins likewise mint never hinged), Michel 565.- (44IIBMPFIHAN) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
3616 nh 45IAIII image2 Mark Deutsches Reich mit Aufdruck " China 1 Dollar ", tadellos postfrisches Oberrandstück, ohne Signatur, Mi. 70,-

2 Mark German Reich with overprint" China 1 Dollar ", in perfect condition mint never hinged upper margin copy, without signature, Michel 70,- (45IAIII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
3617 nh 45II B M image2 Mark Deutsches Reich mit Aufdruck " China 1 Dollar ", tadellos postfrisch, ohne Signatur, Mi. 65.-

2 Mark German Reich with overprint" China 1 Dollar ", in perfect condition mint never hinged, without signature, Michel 65.- (45II B M) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
3618 nh 45IIAI image1 Dollar auf 2 M. Kriegsdruck, 26:17 Z,hnungsl"cher, postfrisch, geprüft J,schke-L. BPP, Mi. 110.-

1 Dollar on 2 M. War time printing, 26: 17 perforation holes, mint never hinged, signed J,schke L. BPP, Michel 110.- (45IIAI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
3619 og 45IIAI image1 Dollar auf 2 Mark Deutsches Reich , Kriegsdruck, 26:17 Z,hnungsl"cher vom Unterrand mit HAN "H2317.19", ungebraucht, Mi. 200.-

1 Dollar on 2 Mark German Reich, war time printing, 26: 17 perforation holes from lower margin with HAN "H2317.19", unused, Michel 200.- (45IIAI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €50.00
3620 nh 46IAb image1 1/2 Dollar auf 3 M. Friedensdruck, Schwarzbraunviolett, postfrisch, tadellos, geprüft J,schke-L. BPP, Mi. 110.-

1 1/2 Dollar on 3 M. Peace printing, black brown violet, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, signed J,schke L. BPP, Michel 110.- (46IAb) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Currently...€45.00
3621 og 46 IIBRb image3 Mark mit Aufdruck " China 1 1/2 Dollar ", ungebrauchte, etwas bügige Marke, sehr selten und unterbewertet, Fotoattest J,schke-L. BPP, Mi. 1.500.-

3 Mark with overprint" China 1 1/2 Dollar ", unused, a little creasely stamp, very rare and undervalued, photo expertize J,schke L. BPP, Michel 1.500.- (46 IIBRb) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €700

Verkauft für/SOLD for €700.00
3622 used 47IALII PFI image2 1/2 D. auf 5 Mark gestempelt mit linker Rosette auf einer Spitze, doppelt etw. erh. gepr. Steuer BPP, Mi. 300.-

2 1/2 D. On 5 Mark used with left rosette on a tip, double a little higher signed Steuer BPP, Michel 300.- (47IALII PFI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
3623 nh 47IALIIIb image5 Mark Deutsches Reich mit Aufdruck " China 2 1/2 Dollar ", tadellos postfrisch, geprüft Steuer BPP, Mi. 140.-

5 Mark German Reich with overprint" China 2 1/2 Dollar ", in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Steuer BPP, Michel 140.- (47IALIIIb) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
3624 nh 47IIA image2 1/2 Dollar auf 5 M., Kriegsdruck, 26:17 Z,hnungsl"cher, postfrisch vom Oberrand, dort Falzrest, geprüft J,schke-L. BPP, Mi. 190.-

2 1/2 Dollar on 5 M., war time printing, 26: 17 perforation holes, mint never hinged from upper margin, there rest of hinge, signed J,schke L. BPP, Michel 190.- (47IIA) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
3625 nh 47IIB image2 1/2 Dollar auf 5 M. Kriegsdruck, 25:17 Z,hnungsl"cher, postfrisch, geprüft J,schke-L. BPP, Mi. 200.-

2 1/2 Dollar on 5 M. War time printing, 25: 17 perforation holes, mint never hinged, signed J,schke L. BPP, Michel 200.- (47IIB) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
3626 nh 47IALIIIb image2 1/2 D. auf 5 M. Friedensdruck Type III, postfrisch, geprüft J,schke-L. BPP, Mi. 140.-, stark unterbewertet

2 1/2 D. On 5 M. Peace printing type III, mint never hinged, signed J,schke L. BPP, Michel 140.-, low catalogue values (47IALIIIb) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
3627 og 47IALII PF I image5 Mark mit Aufdruck " China 2 1/2 Dollar " mit Plattenfehler rechte Rosette auf einer Spitze, tadellos ungebraucht, wie postfrisch wirkend, geprüft J,schke-L. BPP, Mi. 190.-

5 Mark with overprint" China 2 1/2 Dollar " with plate flaw right rosette on a tip, in perfect condition unused, like mint never hinged causing, expertized J,schke L. BPP, Michel 190.- (47IALII PF I) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00