3568 og 9 image5 Pfg. mit Handstempelaufdruck, ungebraucht, eine in der Durchsicht helle Stelle rückseitig links oben ist auf in das Papier eingezogenes Gummi zurückzuführen (kein Mangel), mehrfach signiert, Fotoattest J,schke-L. BPP, Mi. 500.-

5 Pfg. With hand stamp overprint, unused, a viewed thin reverse left above is on in the paper retracted gum to lead back (no lack), multiple signed, photo expertize J,schke L. BPP, Michel 500.- (9) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €140.00
3569 used 9 image5 Pfg. Reichspost mit Handstempelaufdruck, klar gest. TIENTSIN 1.1.01, Mi. 300.-

5 Pfg. Reichspost with hand stamp overprint, neat cancelled TIENTSIN 1.1.01, Michel 300.- (9) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
3570 on piece 9 image5 Pfg. mit Handstempelaufdruck, gestempelt auf Briefstück, oben kurzer Zahn, sonst einwandfrei, Fotobefund J,schke-L. BPP, Mi. 450.-

5 Pfg. With hand stamp overprint, used on letter piece, above short perforation, otherwise perfect, photo expertize J,schke L. BPP, Michel 450.- (9) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €90.00
3571 used 10 image10 Pfennig Germania mit diagonalem Handstempelaufdruck " China ", tadelloses Stück mit Entwertung der Sorte I "TIENTSIN 5.2.01", Attest Jakubek, Mi. 1.100.-

10 penny Germania with diagonal hand stamp overprint" China ", faultless piece with cancellation the type I "TIENTSIN 5.2.01", certificate Jakubek, Michel 1.100.- (10) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €400

Currently...€400.00
3572 used 11 image20 Pfg. mit Handstempelaufdruck, gestempelt "TIENTSIN 7/2 01", tadellos, geprüft Kosach, Fotoattest J,schke-L. BPP, Mi. 1.200.-

20 Pfg. With hand stamp overprint, used "TIENTSIN 7 / 2 01", in perfect condition, signed Kosach, photo expertize J,schke L. BPP, Michel 1.200.- (11) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €350

Verkauft für/SOLD for €350.00
3573 used PVd image20 Pfennig Germania, Petschili-Verwendung, gestempelt " K.D.FELD-POSTSTATION No 7 ", tadellos, Mi. 140.-

20 penny Germania, Petschili use, used" K. D. FIELD postal service station No 7 ", in perfect condition, Michel 140.- (PVd) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
3574 on piece PVh(2),PVc,6II image80 Pfg Germania Reichspost im senkrechten Paar (untere Marke mit kleiner Klebebugspur) in Mischfrankatur mit 10 Pfg Germania Reichspost und 50 Pfg Krone/Adler mit steilem Aufdruck auf Bedarfs-Leinen-Briefstück mit Stempel PEKINK DP 2.1.01, Fotoattest Steuer BPP, sehr hohe Mischfrankatur in dekorativer Gesamterhaltung, in dieser Form selten! Mi. 873.-+

80 Pfg Germania Reichspost in the vertical pair (lower stamp with small adhesive trace of crease) in mixed franking with 10 Pfg Germania Reichspost and 50 Pfg crown / eagle with steep overprint on legitimate linen letter letter piece with postmark PEKINK DP 2.1.01, photo expertize Steuer BPP, very high mixed franking in decorative total maintenance, rare in this form! Michel 873.- ++ (PVh(2),PVc,6II) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

Currently...€180.00
3575 on piece PVIb image5 Pfg. Kiautschou gestempelt "PEKING 2/7 01" auf Briefstück, Kabinett, geprüft Bothe, Fotobefund J,schke-L. BPP, Mi. 340.-

5 Pfg. Kiautschou used "Beijing 2 / 7 01" on letter piece, superb in every respect (choice copy), signed Bothe, photo expertize J,schke L. BPP, Michel 340.- (PVIb) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €140.00
3576 used PVIl image2 Mark Kiautschou in Petschili-Verwendung, tadellose Marke, Entwertung " K.D.FELDPOSTSTATION No 2 ", geprüft Pfenninger, Mi. 2.200.-

2 Mark Kiautschou in Petschili use, faultless stamp, cancellation" K. D. Fieldpost station office No 2 ", expertized Pfenniger, Michel 2.200.- (PVIl) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €650

Currently...€650.00
3577 used PVIm image3 Mark Kiautschou in Petschili-Verwendung, Marke in Bedarfserhaltung mit diagonalem Bug, trotz der Einschr,nkung sehr seltene und optisch hervorragend wirkende Marke, Attest Steuer BPP, Mi. 3.800.-

3 Mark Kiautschou in Petschili use, stamp in legitimate condition with diagonal crease, despite the restriction very scarce and visually outstanding acting stamp, certificate Steuer BPP, Michel 3.800.- (PVIm) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €600

Currently...€600.00
3578 used/on piece 15/27 image3 Pfg.-5 M., komplett gestempelt, 3 und 5 M. auf Briefstücken, Mi. 600.-

3 Pfg. -5 M., complete used, 3 and 5 M. On letter pieces, Michel 600.- (15/27) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
3579 used 15/27III image3 Pfg. bis 5 Mk. Reichspost, 13 Werte kpl. gest., 3 Mk. Type II, 5 Mk. Type III, 1,2 und 3 Mk. geprüft Dr. Lantelme, Mi. 620.-

3 Pfg. To 5 Mk. Reichspost, 13 values complete used, 3 Mk. Type II, 5 Mk. Type III, 1, 2 and 3 Mk. Signed Dr. Lantelme, Michel 620.- (15/27III) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
3580 og 15SP image3 Pfg. Reichspost mit Aufdruck "Specimen", ungebraucht, Mi. 250.-

3 Pfg. Reichspost with overprint "Specimen", unused, Michel 250.- (15SP) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
3581 og 16SP image5 Pfg. Reichspost mit Aufdruck "Specimen", ungebraucht, Mi. 250.-

5 Pfg. Reichspost with overprint "Specimen", unused, Michel 250.- (16SP) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Verkauft für/SOLD for €70.00
3582 nh 17SP image10 Pfg. Reichspost mit Aufdruck "Specimen", postfrisch, Mi. 400.-

10 Pfg. Reichspost with overprint "Specimen", mint never hinged, Michel 400.- (17SP) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Verkauft für/SOLD for €120.00
3583 nh 18SP image20 Pfg. Reichspost mit Aufdruck "Specimen", postfrisch, Mi. 400.-

20 Pfg. Reichspost with overprint "Specimen", mint never hinged, Michel 400.- (18SP) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Verkauft für/SOLD for €120.00
3584 nh 19SP image25 Pfg. Reichspost mit Aufdruck "Specimen", postfrisch, unten ein Zahn verkürzt, Mi. 400.-

25 Pfg. Reichspost with overprint "Specimen", mint never hinged, at the bottom a tooth shortened, Michel 400.- (19SP) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Verkauft für/SOLD for €70.00
3585 nh 20SP image30 Pfg. Reichspost mit Aufdruck "Specimen", postfrisch, unten Z,hnung etwas verkürzt, Mi. 400.-

30 Pfg. Reichspost with overprint "Specimen", mint never hinged, at the bottom perforation a little shortened, Michel 400.- (20SP) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Verkauft für/SOLD for €70.00
3586 og 21SP image40 Pfg. Reichspost, mit Aufdruck "Specimen", ungebraucht, Mi. 250.-

40 Pfg. Reichspost, with overprint "Specimen", unused, Michel 250.- (21SP) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
3587 nh 22SP image50 Pfg. Reichspost mit Aufdruck "Specimen", postfrisch, Mi. 400.-

50 Pfg. Reichspost with overprint "Specimen", mint never hinged, Michel 400.- (22SP) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Verkauft für/SOLD for €120.00