3068 nh MH34.4 image1933, Wohlfahrtsmarken, Markenheftchen 34.4, tadellos postfrisch und original geklammert, Mi. 900.-

1933, welfare stamps, stamp booklet 34.4, in perfect condition mint never hinged and original clasped, Michel 900.- (MH34.4) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

Verkauft für/SOLD for €180.00
3069 nh MH45 imageWHW-Heftchen, tadellos postfrisch ohne Aufschlagebug, Mi. 130.-

WHW booklet, in perfect condition mint never hinged without book to open, Michel 130.- (MH45) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
3070   MH38.1 imageHindenburg 1939, ONr. 9, Heftchendeckel mit Zwischenbl,ttern

Hindenburg 1939, Ono. 9, booklet cover with interleaving pages (MH38.1) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
3071   MH39 imageHindenburg 1940, ONr. 14, Heftchendeckel mit Zwischenbl,ttern

Hindenburg 1940, Ono. 14, booklet cover with interleaving pages (MH39) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
3072 nh MH 48.1 imageAdolf Hitler (1941), 2. Deckelseite "Radiergummi", Markenheftchen postfrisch, Mi. 130.-

Adolf Hitler (1941), 2. Cover side "eraser", stamp booklet mint never hinged, Michel 130.- (MH 48.1) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
3073   MH40 imageSt,nde 1934, Markenheftchendeckel Seite 1/4 und Zwischenblatt

Trades 1934, stamp booklet cover page 1/4 and interleaving sheet (MH40) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
3074 nh MH46.2.1 imageWHW 1939 Bauwerke, Markenheftchen postfrisch (aufgetrennt ohne Klammer), 5+6 Pf. Heftchenblatt Passerstrich oben, Mi. 200.-

WHW 1939 buildings, stamp booklet mint never hinged (separated without Clamp), 5 ++ 6 Pf. Stamp booklet pane passer line above, Michel 200.- (MH46.2.1) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
Deutsches Reich Markenheftchenblätter / Stamp Booklet Pages
3075 nh H.-Bl.1Ib imageHeftchenblatt 1Ib postfrisch ohne Rand, Mi. 450.-

Stamp booklet pane 1 Ib mint never hinged borderless, Michel 450.- (H.-Bl.1Ib) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
3076 og H.-Bl.2IIaB imageHeftchenblatt mit HAN 3700.19 ungebraucht, Mi. 150.-

Stamp booklet pane with HAN 3700.19 unused, Michel 150.- (H.-Bl.2IIaB) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
3077 og H.-Bl.2IIaBHAN5 imageGermania-Heftchenblatt tadellos ungebraucht

Germania stamp booklet pane in perfect condition unused (H.-Bl.2IIaBHAN5) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
3078 on cover H.-Bl.7aA1.1 imageGermania 1912, X+5 Pf. Heftchenblatt mit durchgez,hntem Rand mit durchgehender Strichleiste auf Briefstück, jede Marke klar gestempelt TILSIT 18.11.1914, Fotoattest Dr. Oechsner BPP: "echt in einwandfreier Qualit,t mit der für Heftchenbl,tter üblichen Z,hnung", Heftchenblatt in sehr guter Qualit,t, Mi. 2.800.- ++ erheblicher Aufschlag für den anh,ngenden Rand !

Germania 1912, X ++ 5 Pf. Stamp booklet pane with perforations going through margin with continuous line bar on letter piece, each stamp neat cancelled TILSIT 18.11.1914, photo expertize Dr. Oechsner BPP: "genuine in perfect quality with the for stamp booklet panes as usual perforation", stamp booklet pane of very good quality, Michel 2.800.- ++ ++ considerable additional charge for the adhesive margin ! (H.-Bl.7aA1.1) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €500

Currently...€500.00
3079 on cover HBl.7 image5 Pfg Germania, Heftchenblatt mit 4 Andreaskreuzen auf Ortsbrief Berlin "NEUES PALAIS 14.9.17" (kleine Öffnungsm,ngel), selten, Mi. 5.600.-

5 Pfg Germania, stamp booklet pane with 4 St. Andrews crosses on local letter Berlin "new palace 14.9.17" (small defects from opening the cover), rare, Michel 5.600.- (HBl.7) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €400

Currently...€400.00
3080 on piece H.-Bl.18aaBHAN imageGermania 1917/18, 5+10 Pfg Heftchenblatt, Rand nicht durchgez,hnt mit Strichleisten grün und rot mit HAN 4215.17 auf Briefstück CHARLOTTENBURG 19.10.22, Mi. gestempelt -.-, für ** 2.250.-, dazu noch Aufschlag für den anh,ngenden Rand ! (alter Ausruf 500)

Germania 1917 / 18, 5 ++ 10 Pfg stamp booklet pane, margin not perforated throughout with bars of dashes green and red with HAN 4215.17 on letter piece CHARLOTTENBURG 19.10.22, Michel used - ., for ** 2.250.-, in addition to that additional charge for the adhesive margin! (former starting price 500) (H.-Bl.18aaBHAN) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €400

Verkauft für/SOLD for €400.00
3081 nh H.-Bl.19aaA0 imageGermania 1918/19, 15+10 Pf. Heftchenblatt, durchgez,hnter Rand unbedruckt, postfrisch, Mi. 700.-

Germania 1918 / 19, 15 ++ 10 Pf. Stamp booklet pane, perforations going thrugh margins margin unprinted, mint never hinged, Michel 700.- (H.-Bl.19aaA0) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
3082 on cover H.-Bl.20abA imageGermania 1918/19, 7«+5 Pf. Heftchenblatt mit unbedrucktem durchgez,hntem Rand portorichtig auf Brief (gefaltet) von WsSTEGIERSDORF (SCHLES.) 23.6.20 nach Muskau, Mi. für ohne Rand 1.500.-

Germania 1918 / 19, 7« ++ 5 Pf. Stamp booklet pane with unprinted perforations going through margin properly franked on cover (folded) from WsSTEGIERSDORF (Silesia) 23.6.20 to Muskau, Michel for borderless 1.500.- (H.-Bl.20abA) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Currently...€300.00
3083 nh H.-Bl.21aaA0 imageGermania 1919, 10 +15 Pf., Heftchenblatt durchgez,hnt, postfrisch (oben leicht raue Z,hnung), Mi. 150.-

Germania 1919, 10 ++ 15 Pf., stamp booklet pane perforations going through margins, mint never hinged (above slightly rough perforation), Michel 150.- (H.-Bl.21aaA0) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
3084 nh H.-Bl.23aaA imageGermania 1919, 5+10 Pf., Heftchenblatt durchgez,hnt, postfrisch, Kurzbefund Dr. Oechsner BPP: "echt und einwandfrei, Mi. 100.-

Germania 1919, 5 ++ 10 Pf., stamp booklet pane perforations going through margins, mint never hinged, abridged certificate Dr. Oechsner BPP: "genuine and immaculate, Michel 100.- (H.-Bl.23aaA) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
3085 used H.-Bl.23aaA imageHeftchenblatt 23aaA tadellos gestempelt, Mi. 110.-

Stamp booklet pane 23 aa A neat cancelled, Michel 110.- (H.-Bl.23aaA) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
3086 on piece H.-Bl.23aaA imageHeftchenblatt 23aaA auf Briefstück mit Rand (Mi. 176.-)

Stamp booklet pane 23 aa An on letter piece with margin (Michel 176.-) (H.-Bl.23aaA) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
3087 nh H.-Bl.23aaA0 imageGermania 1919, 10+5 Pf. Heftchenblatt, unbedruckter Rand durchgez,hnt, postfrisch, Mi. 100,-

Germania 1919, 10 ++ 5 Pf. Stamp booklet pane, unprinted margin perforations going through margins, mint never hinged, Michel 100,- (H.-Bl.23aaA0) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00