3008 nh 114/31a,b,X,Y image3-60 Pf und Erg,nzungswerte Strohhutmuster tadellos postfrisch überkomplett mit 116a+b (b gepr. Schlegel BPP), 119X+Y, 123X+Y, Mi. 515.-

3-60 Pf and supplementary values straw hat pattern in perfect condition mint never hinged more then complete with 116 a ++ b (b expertized Schlegel BPP), 119 X ++ Y, 123 X ++ Y, Michel 515.- (114/31a,b,X,Y) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €100.00
3009 used 126Y image20 Pfg Strohhut, Wz. liegend, mit Sonderstempel "FREIBURG (BREISGAU)" dekorativ entwertet, gut gez,hnt, diagonaler Bug, seltene Marke, gepr. Schlegel BPP, Mi. 600.-

20 Pfg boater, watermark sideways, with special cancel "FREIBURG (BREISGAU) " decorative cancelled, well perforated, diagonally crease, rare stamp, expertized Schlegel BPP, Michel 600.- (126Y) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
3010 nh 135y image6 Pfg Dienstmarke, waagerechte Gummiriffelung, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Peschl BPP, Mi. 220.-

6 Pfg official stamp, horizontal gum rippling, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Peschl BPP, Michel 220.- (135y) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Currently...€45.00
3011 nh 144/54 image1 - 40 Pfg. mit Wasserzeichen postfrisch komplett, Mi. 150.-

1 - 40 Pfg. Watermarked mint never hinged complete, Michel 150.- (144/54) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
3012 nh 163y image24 Pfg mit waagerechter Gummiriffelung, postfrisch, geprüft Schlegel D. BPP, Mi. 350.-

24 Pfg with horizontal gum rippling, mint never hinged, expertized Schlegel D. BPP, Michel 350.- (163y) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
Regierung Frankfurt
3013 nh 4A(2) image2 Milld. Mark. Korbedeckel gez,hnt mit violettem Aufdruck "Regierung", postfrisches Kabinett-Paar aus der rechten unteren Bogenecke mit Formnummer "3", geprüft Dr. B"heim BPP

2 Milld. Mark. Baskets cover perforated with violet overprint "government", mint never hinged pair, choice copy from of the right lower corner of the sheet with printing number "3", expertized Dr. B"heim BPP (4A(2)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
3014 nh 4A(4) image2 Milld. Mark Korbedeckel gez,hnt mit violettem Aufdruck "Regierung", postfrischer Kabinett-Viererblock mit rechtem Rand, geprüft Dr. B"heim BPP, Mi. 240.-

2 Milld. Mark baskets cover perforated with violet overprint "government", mint never hinged block of four, choice copy with right margin, expertized Dr. B"heim BPP, Michel 240.- (4A(4)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
3015 nh 4A(4)OR image2 Milld. Mk. Korbedeckel gez,hnt mit violettem Aufdruck "Regierung", postfrischer Kabinett-Viererblock aus der rechten oberen Bogenecke, geprüft Dr. B"heim BPP - in dieser Form nicht h,ufig! Mi. 240.-

2 Milld. Mk. Baskets cover perforated with violet overprint "government", mint never hinged block of four, choice copy from of the right upper corner of the sheet, expertized Dr. B"heim BPP - in this kind rare! Michel 240.- (4A(4)OR) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
Kontrollaufdrucke Wiesbaden / Control Marks Wiesbaden
3016 on piece 1Ia image2,50 Mk braunlila, violettschwarzer Aufdruck "Regierung" in Type I, mit vollem Stempel "WIESBADEN 1 u 12.2.23" auf Briefstück, Fotobefund Tworek BPP (01/2015) "einwandfrei", Mi. 100.-

2, 50 Mk brown lilac, violet black overprint "government" in type I, with full stamp "WIESBADEN 1 u 12.2.23" on letter piece, photo expertize Tworek BPP (01 / 2015) "perfect", Michel 100.- (1Ia) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
3017 on piece 2IIa image3 Mk orangerot, violettschwarzer Aufdruck "Regierung" in Type II, mit vollem Stempel "WIESBADEN 1 q 12.2.23" auf Briefstück, Fotobefund Tworek BPP (01/2015) "einwandfrei", Mi. 140.-

3 Mk orange red, violet black overprint "government" in type II, with full stamp "WIESBADEN 1 q 12.2.23" on letter piece, photo expertize Tworek BPP (01 / 2015) "perfect", Michel 140.- (2IIa) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
3018 on piece 2IIa(4) image3 M. Posthorn mit violettschwarzem "Regierung"-Aufdruck in Type II im Viererblock auf Kabinett-Briefstück, Fotobefund Weinbuch BPP: "....einwandfrei!", Mi. 560.-

3 M. Posthorn with violet black "government" overprint in type II in the block of four on on piece choise copy, photo expertize Weinbuch BPP: ". Perfect! ", Michel 560.- (2IIa(4)) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €130

Currently...€130.00
3019 on piece 2Ia image3 M. orangerot mit violettschwarzem Aufdruck Type I, gestempelt auf Briefstück, unten rechts 3 Z,hne kurz, Auflage 100 Stück, gepr. Infla und Peschl BPP, Mi. 140.-

3 M. Orange red with violet black overprint type I, used on letter piece, lower right 3 perforation short, edition 100 piece, expertized Infla and Peschl BPP, Michel 140.- (2Ia) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
3020 on piece 2IIaK(2),14IIa image3 Mark Posthorn im waagerechten Paar und 30 M. Posthorn mit Handstempelaufdruck "Regierung", Type II in violettschwarz (beim Paar kopfstehend!), zusammen auf Kabinett-Briefstück, Fotobefund Weinbuch BPP: "...ist einwandfrei!", Mi. 330.-++

3 Mark posthorn in a horizontal pair and 30 M. Posthorn with hand stamp overprint "government", type II in violet black (near the pair inverted! ), together on on piece choise copy, photo expertize Weinbuch BPP: ". Is perfect! ", Michel 330.- ++ ++ (2IIaK(2),14IIa) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Currently...€90.00
3021 on piece 3IIa image4 Mk schw,rzlichopalgrün, violettschwarzer Aufdruck "Regierung" in Type II, mit vollem Stempel "WIESBADEN 1 u 19.3.23" auf Briefstück, Fotobefund Tworek BPP (01/2015) "einwandfrei", Mi. 100.-

4 Mk blackish opal green, violet black overprint "government" in type II, with full stamp "WIESBADEN 1 u 19.3.23" on letter piece, photo expertize Tworek BPP (01 / 2015) "perfect", Michel 100.- (3IIa) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
3022 on piece 5IIa image5 Mark Posthorn mit Handstempel-Aufdruck "Regierung", Type II in violettschwarz auf Kabinettstück, geprüft Peschl BPP

5 Mark posthorn with hand stamp overprint "government", type II in violet black on extremely fine copy, expertized Peschl BPP (5IIa) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
3023 on piece 5IIa,9IIa image5 Mk Bergarbeiter zusammen mit 10 Mk Posthorn auf Briefstück (gel"st und mit Falz replatziert), je violettschwarzer Aufdruck "Regierung" in Type II, klarer Stempel "WIESBADEN 1 u 5.2.23", Fotobefund Tworek BPP (01/2015) "einwandfrei", Mi. 150.-

5 Mk miner along with 10 Mk posthorn on letter piece (disengaged and with hinge replaced), always violet black overprint "government" in type II, clear stamp "WIESBADEN 1 u 5.2.23", photo expertize Tworek BPP (01 / 2015) "perfect", Michel 150.- (5IIa,9IIa) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
3024 IIa 7IIa,12 image6 M. und 20 M. Posthorn mit violettschwarzem Handstempelaufdruck "Regierung" in Type II auf Kabinett-Briefstück, geprüft Infla Berlin und Weinbuch BPP, Mi. 150.-

6 M. And 20 M. Posthorn with violet black hand stamp overprint "government" in type II on on piece choise copy, expertized Infla Berlin and Weinbuch BPP, Michel 150.- (7IIa,12) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
3025 on piece 8IIa image8 M. schw,rzlicholiv mit violettschwarzem Aufdruck Type II, gestempelt auf Briefstück, Auflage 100 Stück, gepr. Infla und Weinbuch, Mi. 140.-

8 M. Blackish olive with violet black overprint type II, used on letter piece, edition 100 piece, expertized Infla and Weinbuch, Michel 140.- (8IIa) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
3026 used 9IIa image10 M. Posthorn mit violettschwarzem Handstempelaufdruck "Regierung" in Type II, gestempeltes Kabinettstück, geprüft Infla Berlin und Weinbuch BPP, Mi. 75,-

10 M. Posthorn with violet black hand stamp overprint "government" in type II, cancelled extremely fine copy, expertized Infla Berlin and Weinbuch BPP, Michel 75,- (9IIa) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
3027 on piece 10IIa image10 M. Schnitter mit violettschwarzem Handstempelaufdruck "Regierung" in Type II auf Kabinett-Briefstück, geprüft Infla Berlin und Weinbuch BPP, Mi. 140.-

10 M. Reaper with violet black hand stamp overprint "government" in type II on on piece choise copy, expertized Infla Berlin and Weinbuch BPP, Michel 140.- (10IIa) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00