2988 used 60Y image20 Pfg Württemberg mit Aufdruck "Deutsches Reich", Wasserzeichen Ringe, gestempelt, tadellose Bedarfserhaltung, gepr. Infla, Düntsch BPP, Mi. 400.-

20 Pfg Wuerttemberg with overprint "German Reich", watermark rings, used, faultless legitimate condition, expertized Infla, Düntsch BPP, Michel 400.- (60Y) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
2989 used 65 image10 Pfg orange, gestempelt "Breslau * 1u 1922 1-2N", tadellose Erhaltung, für eine Rollenmarke sehr gut gez,hnt, Fotoattest Tworek BPP (2016): "echt und einwandfrei.", Mi. 600.-

10 Pfg orange, used "Wroclaw * 1 u 1922 1-2 N", faultless condition, for a coil stamp very well perforated, photo expertize Tworek BPP (2016) : "genuine and immaculate. ", Michel 600.- (65) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
2990 nh 73L image50 Mark Wertziffer, senkrechtes Paar mit unten anh,ngendem vierseitig gez,hntem Leerfeld in Markengr"áe, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Weinbuch BPP (2018): "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. nicht gelistet.

50 Mark numeral of value, vertical pair with at the bottom attaching four sides perforated blank field in stamp size, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Weinbuch BPP (2018) : "genuine and immaculate", Michel not listed. (73L) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Currently...€45.00
2991 used 75Y image20 Mk. Arbeiter, liegendes Wz., gest., im Block gepr. Infla/Winkler BPP, Mi. 190,-

20 Mk. Worker, watermark sideways, used, in the souvenir sheet expertized Infla / Winkler BPP, Michel 190,- (75Y) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
2992 on piece 82 image100 Mio. M. Schlangenaufdruck auf Briefstück, tadellos gestempelt 14.11.23, gepr. Infla, Mi. 200.-

100 million. M. Snake imprint on letter piece, neat cancelled 14.11.23, expertized Infla, Michel 200.- (82) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Currently...€45.00
2993 used 82HT image100 Mio. mit Korbdeckelsprung, gestempelt, gepr. Peschl/Infla gepr., Mi. 800.-

100 million. With basket lid jump, used, expertized Peschl / Infla expertized, Michel 800.- (82HT) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
2994 used 83 image200 Millionen mit Schlangenaufdruck "Dienstmarke", tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Düntsch, Infla, Mi. 200.-

200 millions with snake imprint "official stamp", neat cancelled, expertized Düntsch, Infla, Michel 200.- (83) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €60.00
2995 nh 83b image200 Mill. Mark "Schlangenaufdruck" in b-Farbe tadellos postfrisch, tiefst gepr. Infla, Mi. 200.-

200 Mill. Mark "snake imprint" in b-colour in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed on the base Infla, Michel 200.- (83b) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
2996 used 84 image2 Mrd. gest. BERLIN, gepr. Infla/Peschl BPP, Fotobefund Tworek BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 150.-

2 Mrd (Billion). Used BERLIN, expertized Infla / Peschl BPP, photo expertize Tworek BPP: "genuine and immaculate", Michel 150.- (84) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
2997 used 84HT image2 Mrd. Korbdeckelmuster, Sprung in Rosette, gestempelt, leichte Zahnm,ngel s. Foto, gepr. Peschl/Infla, Fotobefund Dr. Oechsner BPP, Mi. 750.-

2 Mrd (Billion). Basket cover pattern, crack in rosette, used, slight perforation defects s. Photo, expertized Peschl / Infla, photo expertize Dr. Oechsner BPP, Michel 750.- (84HT) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
2998 used 85 image5 Mrd. M. gestempelt, geprüft Infla und Winkler BPP, Mi. 110.-

5 Mrd (Billion). M. Used, signed Infla and Winkler BPP, Michel 110.- (85) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
2999 used 85(4)HT image5 Mrd., 4er-Block, rechte untere Marke mit Korbdeckelsprung, gestempelt "FRANKFURT", gepr. Bechtold BPP/Infla, Mi. 930.-

5 Mrd (Billion), block of four, right lower stamp with basket lid jump, used "FRANKFURT", expertized Bechtold BPP / Infla, Michel 930.- (85(4)HT) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
3000 used 85(5) image5 Milliarden Schlangenaufdruck, senkrechter Viererstreifen und Einzelmarke, gestempelt, Bedarfserhaltung, gepr. Oechsner BPP, Mi. 550.-

5 Billions snake imprint, vertical strip of four and single stamp, used, legitimate condition, expertized Oechsner BPP, Michel 550.- (85(5)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
3001 used 85HT image5 Mrd. M. Korbdeckelmuster, Sprung in Rosette, gestempelt, Fotobefund Weinbuch: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 600.-

5 Mrd (Billion). M. Basket cover pattern, crack in rosette, used, photo expertize Weinbuch: "genuine and immaculate", Michel 600.- (85HT) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
3002 used 87 image20 Mrd. gest., gepr. Infla/Peschl, Winkler BPP, Mi. 200.-

20 Mrd (Billion). Used, expertized Infla / Peschl, Winkler BPP, Michel 200.- (87) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
3003 used 87HT image20 Milliarden Mark, Plattenfehler "Sprung in Rosette", zeitgerecht gestempelt, gepr. Infla und Bechtold BPP, Mi. 800.-

20 Billions Mark, plate flaw "crack in rosette", date-appropriate cancellation, expertized Infla and Bechtold BPP, Michel 800.- (87HT) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
3004 used 88HT image50 Mrd. mit Korbdeckelsprung, gestempelt, gepr. Tworek BPP/Infla, Mi. 1.000.-

50 Mrd (Billion). With basket lid jump, used, expertized Tworek BPP / Infla, Michel 1.000.- (88HT) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €140

Currently...€140.00
3005 used 90Abart image20 Tausend auf 30 Pfg, stark verschobener Aufdruck" (Druckzufall), tadellos gestempelt, Fotobefund Weinbuch BPP (2018): "echt und einwandfrei"

20 thousand on 30 Pfg, strong shifted overprint" (error in printing), neat cancelled, photo expertize Weinbuch BPP (2018) : "genuine and immaculate" (90Abart) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
3006 used 95Y image800 Tausend auf 30 Pfg, Wasserzeichen Y, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Infla, Kowollik BPP, Mi. 400.-

800 thousand on 30 Pfg, watermark Y, neat cancelled, expertized Infla, Kowollik BPP, Michel 400.- (95Y) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
3007 nh 114/31 image3 Pfg bis 60 Pfg Strohhutmuster, 18 Werte, postfrisch, Mi. 280.-

3 Pfg to 60 Pfg straw hat pattern, 18 values, mint never hinged, Michel 280.- (114/31) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Verkauft für/SOLD for €70.00