2928 on cover 645FDC image12 Pfg. Luftschutz auf bedarfsgelaufenem FDC vom 3.M,rz 37 nach Stuttgart, Mi. 300.- für einen FDC mit dem ganzen Satz

12 Pfg. Air-raid protection on legitimate used First Day Cover from 3. March 37 to Stuttgart, Michel 300.- for a First Day Cover with the complete set (645FDC) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
2929 used Bl.7/9,11 imageBlockausgaben "Hitler", alle vier verschiedenen Ausgaben, je gestempelt mit Sonderstempel - bei Block 11 Ersttag!, Mi. 200.-

Souvenir sheet issues "Hitler", all fours different issues, always used with special cancel - by souvenir sheet 11 first day! Michel 200.- (Bl.7/9,11) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
2930 nh Bl.8 imageBriefmarkenausstellung-Block, postfrisch, geprüft Schlegel D. BPP, Mi. 220.-

Stamp exhibition souvenir sheet, mint never hinged, expertized Schlegel D. BPP, Michel 220.- (Bl.8) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Verkauft für/SOLD for €70.00
2931 nh Bl.9 imageKulturspende-Block tadellos postfrisch, tiefst gepr. Schlegel D. BPP, Mi. 320.-

Culture donation souvenir sheet in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed on the base Schlegel D. BPP, Michel 320.- (Bl.9) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Verkauft für/SOLD for €60.00
2932 nh 649 image42 Pfg Blockmarke aus Riem-Block mit Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 75.-

42 Pfg stamp from the souvenir sheet from Riem-block with overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 75.- (649) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
2933 nh Bl.10 imageBlockausgabe "Das Braune Band" tadellos postfrisch, tiefst gepr. Schlegel BPP, Mi. 180.-

Souvenir sheets issue "the brown volume" in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed on the base Schlegel BPP, Michel 180.- (Bl.10) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
2934 on cover 671(3) image42 + 105 Pfg Braunes Band, je mit Zusatzfrankatur 3 Pfg Turnfest und 10 Pfg Flugpost Steinadler auf 3 portogerechten R-Briefen mit verschiedenen Sonderstempeln "MsNCHEN-RIEM" (24./30. und 31.7.) nach Aussig, CSR, tadellose Erhaltung

42 ++ 105 Pfg Brown Ribbon, always with additional franking 3 Pfg Gymnastics Festival and 10 Pfg airmail golden eagles on 3 properly franked registered covers with different special cancellations "Munich RIEM" (24. / 30. And 31.7. ) to Stated, CSR, faultless condition (671(3)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
2935 nh 671x image42 + 108 Pfg. Braunes Band, senkrechte Gummiriffelung, postfrisch, geprüft Schlegel D. BPP, Mi. 280.-

42 ++ 108 Pfg. Brown Ribbon, vertical gum rippling, mint never hinged, signed Schlegel D. BPP, Michel 280.- (671x) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
2936 nh 671y image42 + 108 Pfg. Braunes Band, waagerechte Gummiriffelung, postfrisch vom rechten Bogenrand, Mi. 150.-

42 ++ 108 Pfg. Brown Ribbon, horizontal gum rippling, mint never hinged from right margin of sheet, Michel 150.- (671y) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
2937 nh 671y image42+108 Pf Braunes Band tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 150.-

42 ++ 108 Pf Brown Ribbon in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 150.- (671y) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
2938 nh 672y image6 Pfg Reichsparteitag mit waagerechter Gummiriffelung, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Schlegel BPP, Mi. 190.-

6 Pfg Nazi Party Congress with horizontal gum rippling, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Schlegel BPP, Michel 190.- (672y) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Verkauft für/SOLD for €60.00
2939 used 672y imageReichsparteitag 6+19 Pfg. waagerechte Gummiriffelung, gestempelt, tadellos, Fotobefund Schlegel D. BPP, Mi. 200.-

Nazi Party Congress 6 ++ 19 Pfg. Horizontal gum rippling, used, in perfect condition, photo expertize Schlegel D. BPP, Michel 200.- (672y) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
2940 on cover 673/74 FDC image6 und 12 Pfg. Gautheater Saarplatz mit Ersttagssonderstempel auf Brief bzw. Karte nach Remscheid, Mi. 100.-

6 and 12 Pfg. Gau theater Saar place with first day special cancel on cover respectively card to Remscheid, Michel 100.- (673/74 FDC) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
2941 on cover 685FDC image12 Pfg. Volksabstimmung in Sudetenland mit Ersttagsstempel "AUE 2.12.38" auf Ortsbrief, Marke kleine Zahnfehler, der Satz notiert im M. mit 1.000.- kursiv

12 Pfg. Referendum in Sudeten territory with first day postmark "AUE 2.12.38" on local letter, stamp small perforation faults, the set listed in the M. With 1.000.- italics (685FDC) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
2942 nh 689/90 image6 Pfg und 12 Pfg Reichberufswettkampf, postfrische Viererblocks aus Bogenecken, Mi. 100.-+

6 Pfg and 12 Pfg National Vocational Competition, mint never hinged block of four from corners of the sheet, Michel 100.- ++ (689/90) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
2943 nh 695/97 image6-25 Pf Nürburgring-Rennen komplett tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 280.-

6-25 Pf Nurburg-race complete in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 280.- (695/97) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Verkauft für/SOLD for €80.00
2944 on piece 695/97 image6 bis 25 Pfg Nürburgring-Rennen, auf drei tadellosen Briefstücken mit jeweils vollem Sonderstempel "NsRBURGRING (EIFEL) Internationales Eifel-Rennen Veranstalter: D.N.S. 21.5.39", Mi. 100.-

6 to 25 Pfg Nurburg-race, on three faultless letter pieces with in each case full special cancel "NsRBURGRING (EIFEL) International Eifel race Organizer: D. N. S. 21.5.39", Michel 100.- (695/97) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
2945 nh 698 image25 Pfg Deutsches Derby, postfrischer Viererblock aus der rechten unteren Bogenecke mit Plattennummer "1", im Seitenrand Falzreste, Mi. 320.-++

25 Pfg German derby, mint never hinged block of four from of the right lower corner of the sheet with plate number "1", in the margin rest of hinges, Michel 320.- ++ ++ (698) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €100.00
2946 nh 699 image42 Pfg Braunes Band, postfrischer Viererblock aus der linken oberen Bogenecke, Seitenrand angetrennt, Oberrand mit Falzresten, Mi. 320.-+

42 Pfg Brown Ribbon, mint never hinged block of four from the left upper corner, margin separated, upper margin with hinges, Michel 320.- ++ (699) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Verkauft für/SOLD for €95.00
2947 on cover 707 image10 Pfg. Kameradschaftsblock auf Brief.

10 Pfg. Comradeship block on cover. (707) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00