2888 nh 539x image3 Mark "Graf Zeppelin", tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Schlegel A. BPP, Mi. 200.-

3 Mark "Count Zeppelin", in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Schlegel A. BPP, Michel 200.- (539x) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
2889 nh 539y image3 Mark Graf Zeppelin, waagerechte Gummiriffelung, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Schlegel BPP (doppelte Signatur), Mi. 400.-

3 Mark Count Zeppelin, horizontal gum rippling, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Schlegel BPP (double signature), Michel 400.- (539y) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
2890 og 539y image3 RM Flugpost waag. Riffelung sauber ungebraucht, Mi. 100.-

3 RM airmail horizontal corrugation clean unused, Michel 100.- (539y) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
2891 nh 540/43 image3 Pfg - 25 Pfg Kolonialforscher, komplett postfrisch, einheitlich vom Bogenrand, Mi. 190.-

3 Pfg - 25 Pfg colonial researcher, complete mint never hinged, uniform from margin of sheet, Michel 190.- (540/43) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
2892 nh 540/43 image3-25 Pfg. Kolonialgedenkfeier, komplett in postfrischen 4er-Blocks aus Bogenecken, bis auf 6 Pfg. oben links, Mi. 760.-

3-25 Pfg. Colonial memorial celebration, complete in mint never hinged block of four from corners of the sheet, except for 6 Pfg. Top left, Michel 760.- (540/43) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
2893 on cover 546 image6 Pfg. Parteitag im Paar auf Fenstercouvert ab Koblenz mit aufgeklebter Propaganda-Vignette zur "Arbeitsschlacht 1934" (alter Ausruf 40)

6 Pfg. Party conference in the pair on window envelope from Coblenz with affixed propaganda vignette to the "labor battle 1934" (former starting price 40) (546) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
2894 nh 546(20) image6 Pfg Reichsparteitag Nürnberg 1934, 20 Exemplare als Bogenteil vom Eckrand unten links ,postfrisch ,tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. 700.-

6 Pfg Nuremberg Nazi Party Congress 1934, 20 examples as part sheet from corner margin lower left, mint never hinged, faultless condition, Michel 700.- (546(20)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Currently...€90.00
2895 nh 548/53 image3 Pfg - 25 Pfg Hindenburg - Trauer, postfrisch komplett, 25 Pfg gepr.Schlegel D. BPP, Mi. 150.-

3 Pfg - 25 Pfg Hindenburg - misery, mint never hinged complete, 25 Pfg expertized Schlegel D. BPP, Michel 150.- (548/53) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
2896 nh 556/64 1934, St,ndesatz, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest H.-D. Schlegel BPP "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 650.-

1934, professions set, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize H. D. Schlegel BPP "genuine and immaculate", Michel 650.- (556/64)

Startgebot/Start Bid €140

Currently...€140.00
2897 nh 556/64 image3 Pfg - 40 Pfg Berufsst,nde komplett, in postfrischen Viererblocks, einheitlich aus der rechten oberen Bogenecke, Mi. 2.600.-+

3 Pfg - 40 Pfg Occupation state complete, in mint never hinged block of four, uniform from of the right upper corner of the sheet, Michel 2.600.- ++ (556/64) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €650

Currently...€650.00
2898 used 556/64 image3 Pfg - 40 Pfg Berufsst,nde, tadellos gestempelt, Mi. 160.-

3 Pfg - 40 Pfg Occupation state, neat cancelled, Michel 160.- (556/64) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Verkauft für/SOLD for €30.00
2899 nh 565/68 image3 - 25 Pfg Saarabstimmung, 4 Werte komplett, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 120.-

3 - 25 Pfg saar plebiscite, 4 values complete, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 120.- (565/68) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
2900 nh 569/70x,y image6 Pfg und 12 Pfg. Heldengedenktag, senkrechte und waagerechte Gummiriffelung, je postfrische 4er-Blocks, bis auf 12 Pfg. senkrechte Gummiriffelung von Bogen-Seitenr,ndern, Mi. 444.-+

6 Pfg and 12 Pfg. Heros commemorative day, vertical and horizontal gum rippling, always mint never hinged block of four, except for 12 Pfg. Vertical gum rippling from sheet margins, Michel 444.- ++ (569/70x,y) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
2901 on cover 572FDC image12 Pfg Reichsberufswettkampf auf bedarfsgelaufenem FDC ab "EHINGEN" vom 26.4.35 nach Stuttgart, Mi. 200.-

12 Pfg National Vocational Competition on legitimate used First Day Cover from "EHINGEN" from 26.4.35 to Stuttgart, Michel 200.- (572FDC) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Currently...€45.00
2902 nh 572y image12 Pfg "Reichsberufswettkampf", waagerechte Gummiriffelung, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Schlegel BPP, Mi. 160.-

12 Pfg "National Vocational Competition", horizontal gum rippling, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Schlegel BPP, Michel 160.- (572y) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
2903 nh 575/575I image25 Pfg H,ndel, postfrischer Viererblock vom rechten Bogenrand, dabei auf Feld 50 mit Plattenfehler "1585"

25 Pfg brawl, mint never hinged block of four from right margin of sheet, as well on field 50 with plate flaw "1585" (575/575I) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
2904 used 576/79 image3 Pfg bis 25 Pfg Ostropa 1935, Einzelwerte aus Blockausgabe, je mit Sonderstempelentwertung, tadellos, Mi. 200.-

3 Pfg to 25 Pfg Ostropa 1935, single values from souvenir sheets issue, always with special cancellation, in perfect condition, Michel 200.- (576/79) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €50.00
2905 FDC Bl.3 imageOSTROPA-Block auf R-Brief mit ESST KÖNIGSBERG / OSTROPA 23.6.35 nach Frankfurt mit Ankunftsstempel, bis auf die für diese Ausgabe übliche Gummibr,unung tadellos erhalten, der Umschlag am unteren Rand gering bestoáen, Mi. 1.500.-

Ostropa souvenir sheet on registered letter with first day special cancel KÖNIGSBERG / OSTROPA 23.6.35 to Frankfurt with arrival postmark, except for the for this issue as usual toned gum faultless, the cover at bottom margin little scuffed, Michel 1.500.- (Bl.3) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €220

Currently...€220.00
2906 used Bl.3 imageOSTROPA-Block mit Ersttagssonderstempel "KÖNIGSBERG 23.6.35", im ,uáersten Rand kleines braunes Fleckchen, sonst tadellos, Fotoattest Schlegel D. BPP, Mi. 1.100.-

Ostropa souvenir sheet with first day special cancel "KÖNIGSBERG 23.6.35", in the extreme margin small brown tiny spot, otherwise in perfect condition, photo expertize Schlegel D. BPP, Michel 1.100.- (Bl.3) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
2907 used Bl.3 imageOSTROPA-Block mit Ersttagssonderstempel KÖNIGSBERG 23.6.35, tadellos, tiefst gepr. Schlegel BPP, Mi. 1.100.-

Ostropa souvenir sheet with first day special cancel KÖNIGSBERG 23.6.35, in perfect condition, signed on the base Schlegel BPP, Michel 1.100.- (Bl.3) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

Verkauft für/SOLD for €270.00