2868 nh 494(4) image80 Pfg Hindenburg mit Wz. 2, 4er-Block, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 120.-

80 Pfg Hindenburg watermarked 2, block of four, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 120.- (494(4)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
2869 nh 495 image100 Pfg Hindenburg, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 180.-

100 Pfg Hindenburg, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 180.- (495) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
2870 used 496 image1 RM Chicagofahrt, tadellos, gestempelt, Fotobefund Schlegel BPP, Mi. 500.-

1 RM Chicago travel, in perfect condition, used, photo expertize Schlegel BPP, Michel 500.- (496) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
2871 nh 496/98 image1 Reichsmark bis 4 Reichsmark Chicagofahrt, mit 3 Werten kompletter Satz, tadellos postfrisch, unsignierter Luxussatz, Fotoatteste A. Schlegel BPP (2020) "Marken und Aufdrucke sind echt, Originalgummi. Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 4.300.- - seltene und in dieser Qualit,t stets gesuchte Ausgabe!

1 Reichmark to 4 Reichmark Chicago travel, with 3 values complete set, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned outstanding set, photo certificates A. Schlegel BPP (2020) "stamps and overprints are genuine, original gum. The quality is perfect. ", Michel 4.300.- - scarce and in this quality always sought issue! (496/98) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €1500

Currently...€1,500.00
2872 og 496/98 image1 Reichsmark bis 4 Reichsmark Chicagofahrt, ungebraucht, für 1 M. Fotobefund Schlegel D. BPP, Mi. 1.200.-

1 Reichmark to 4 Reichmark Chicago travel, unused, for 1 M. Photo expertize Schlegel D. BPP, Michel 1.200.- (496/98) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Currently...€300.00
2873 used 496/98 image1 Reichsmark bis 4 Reichsmark Chicagofahrt, tadellos gestempelt, Fotoattest Schlegel BPP: "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 1.000.-

1 Reichmark to 4 Reichmark Chicago travel, neat cancelled, photo expertize Schlegel BPP: "the condition is perfect. ", Michel 1.000.- (496/98) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €280

Currently...€280.00
2874 nh 498 image4 Mark Chicagofahrt, postfrisch, tadellos, geprüft und Fotobefund Schlegel D. BPP, Mi. 350.-

4 Mark Chicago travel, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, signed and photo expertize Schlegel D. BPP, Michel 350.- (498) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
2875 nh 498 image4 Reichsmark Chicagofahrt, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 350.-

4 Reichmark Chicago travel, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 350.- (498) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
2876 nh 499/07 image3 Pfg bis 40 Pfg. Wagner, 9 Werte postfrisch, 3,4,8 und 25 Pfg. gepr. Peschl BPP, 20 und 40 Pfg. je Fotoattest Schlegel BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 2.400.-

3 Pfg to 40 Pfg. Wagner, 9 values mint never hinged, 3, 4, 8 and 25 Pfg. Expertized Peschl BPP, 20 and 40 Pfg. Always photo expertize Schlegel BPP: "genuine and immaculate", Michel 2.400.- (499/07) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €800

Currently...€800.00
2877 nh 505B image20 Pfg. Wagner, gez,hnt K14, postfrisch, Fotoattest Schlegel D. BPP, Mi.1.000.-

20 Pfg. Wagner, perforated K14, mint never hinged, photo expertize Schlegel D. BPP, Michel 1.000.- (505B) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €280

Verkauft für/SOLD for €280.00
2878 on piece 508/11 image5 Pfg - 50 Pfg 10 Jahre Deutsche Nothilfe - die 4 Werte aus der Blockausgabe, kompletter Satz, je einzeln auf Briefstück mit Entwertung "WERDOHL 16.2.34", tadellose Erhaltung, Fotoattest H.-D. Schlegel BPP (2003) "Marken, Aufdrucke und Stempel sind echt. Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 2.000.-

5 Pfg - 50 Pfg 10 years German help in need - the 4 values from the souvenir sheets issue, complete set, always single on letter piece with cancellation "WERDOHL 16.2.34", faultless condition, photo expertize H. D. Schlegel BPP (2003) "stamps, overprints and stamp are genuine. The quality is perfect. ", Michel 2.000.- (508/11) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €400

Currently...€400.00
2879 nh Bl.2 imageBlockausgabe Nothilfe, postfrisch, 3 minimale farbige Punkte im Rand, sonst in sehr guter Qualit,t, Fotoattest Dr. Oechsner BPP

Souvenir sheets issue help in need, mint never hinged, 3 minimal coloured points in the margin, otherwise of very good quality, photo expertize Dr. Oechsner BPP (Bl.2) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €1000

Currently...€1,000.00
2880 on cover 524(7),53 image40 Pfg Hindenburg, 7x vorder- und rückseitig in MiF mit 25 Pfg Luftpost auf Luftpost-Einschreiben-Brief aus AUMsHLE 28.12.34 nach Brasilien, Randspuren

40 Pfg Hindenburg, 7 x front- and reverse in Michel F with 25 Pfg airmail on airmail registered letter from AUMsHLE 28.12.34 to Brazil, margin traces (524(7),53) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
2881 on cover 524,515 image40 Pfg (Eckfehler) und 5 Pfg Hindenburg auf BAHNHOFS-ZEITUNG aus Brüssel mit Feldpostnormstempel d 6.6.41 nach Duisburg, oben mit Einriss, sonst gute Erhaltung

40 Pfg (corner fault) and 5 Pfg Hindenburg on railway station newspaper from Brüssel with fieldpost standard cancel d 6.6.41 to Duisburg, above with tear, otherwise very fine (524,515) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
2882 nh 529/39x 1934, Flugpost, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest H.-D. Schlegel BPP "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 900.-

1934, airmail, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize H. D. Schlegel BPP "genuine and immaculate", Michel 900.- (529/39x)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
2883 nh 529/39y image5 Pfg bis 3 Mark Flugpost mit waagerechter Gummiriffelung, kompletter Satz mit 11 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, 20 Pfg, 40 Pfg, 50 Pfg und 80 Pfg gepr. Schlegel BPP, Spitzenwert 2 Mark mit Fotoattest Dr. Oechsner BPP: "in einwandfreier Qualit,t.", Mi. 5.200.- - sehr seltene Satzausgabe!

5 Pfg to 3 Mark airmail with horizontal gum rippling, complete set with 11 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, 20 Pfg, 40 Pfg, 50 Pfg and 80 Pfg expertized Schlegel BPP, key value 2 Mark with photo certificate Dr. Oechsner BPP: "in perfect quality. ", Michel 5.200.- - very scarce Sentence edition! (529/39y) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €1600

Currently...€1,600.00
2884 nh 533y image25 Pfg. Flugpost, waagerechte Gummiriffelung, postfrischer 4er-Block aus der linken oberen Bogenecke, im Oberrand Falzrest, Mi. 200.-+

25 Pfg. Airmail, horizontal gum rippling, mint never hinged block of four from the left upper corner, in the upper margin rest of hinge, Michel 200.- ++ (533y) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
2885 nh 536x image80 Pfg. Flugpost, senkrechte Gummiriffelung, postfrischer 4er-Block aus der rechten oberen Bogenecke, im Oberrand Falzrest, Mi. 280.-+

80 Pfg. Airmail, vertical gum rippling, mint never hinged block of four from of the right upper corner of the sheet, in the upper margin rest of hinge, Michel 280.- ++ (536x) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
2886 nh 538/39x image2 und 3 RM Flugpost, je mit Oberrand, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, attraktive Luxusstücke der Satz-H"chstwerte, Mi. 350.-+

2 and 3 RM airmail, always with upper margin, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, attractive items in outstanding quality the set top values, Michel 350.- ++ (538/39x) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €75

Currently...€75.00
2887 nh 538x image2 M. Flugpost, senkrechte Gummiriffelung, postfrischer 4er-Block vom rechten Bogenrand, postfrisch, im Rand kleiner Gummierungseinschluá, Mi. 600.-+

2 M. Airmail, vertical gum rippling, mint never hinged block of four from right margin of sheet, mint never hinged, in the margin small rubber coating inclusion, Michel 600.- ++ (538x) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00