2828 nh 423/24, 455 1 RM - 4 RM Flugpostmarken "Zeppelin", 3 Werte tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 560.-

1 RM - 4 RM airmail stamps "Zeppelin", 3 values in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 560.- (423/24, 455)

Startgebot/Start Bid €140

Currently...€140.00
2829 used 423/24,455 image1 RM - 4 RM Zeppelin, tadellos, gestempelt

1 RM - 4 RM Zeppelin, in perfect condition, used (423/24,455) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Verkauft für/SOLD for €45.00
2830 nh 425/29 image5 - 25 Pfg Nothilfe, 5 Werte komplett, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 240.-

5 - 25 Pfg help in need, 5 values complete, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 240.- (425/29) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
2831 used 425/29 image5 Pfg - 50 Pfg. Nothilfe komplett gestempelt, 25 und 50 Pfg. geprüft Schlegel D. BPP, Mi. 240.-

5 Pfg - 50 Pfg. Help in need complete used, 25 and 50 Pfg. Expertized Schlegel D. BPP, Michel 240.- (425/29) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Verkauft für/SOLD for €85.00
2832 used 427X image15 Pfg. Nothilfe Wappen Oldenburg, Wasserzeichen stehend, tadellos gestempelt HILDESHEIM 17.2.29, Luxus, bestens gepr. Peschl BPP, Mi.650.-

15 Pfg. Help in need coat of arms Oldenburg, watermark upright, neat cancelled HILDESHEIM 17.2.29, outstanding quality, expertized at best Peschl BPP, Michel 650.- (427X) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
2833 nh 430/34 image1929, Nothilfe, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 240.-

1929, help in need, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 240.- (430/34) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Verkauft für/SOLD for €80.00
2834 used 430/34 image1929, Nothilfe, tadellos, gestempelt

1929, help in need, in perfect condition, used (430/34) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Verkauft für/SOLD for €50.00
2835 nh 434I image50 + 40 Pfg Nothilfe Wappen Schaumburg-Lippe mit Plattenfehler I "+ 40 PE statt PF", nur auf Feld 31 einer Teilauflage vorkommend, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Dr. Oechsner BPP (2012): "Das Prüfstück befindet sich in einwandfreier Qualit,t.", Mi. 600.-

50 ++ 40 Pfg help in need coat of arms Schaumburg Lippe with plate flaw I " ++ 40 PE in lieu of PF", only on field 31 one part of issue occurring, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. Oechsner BPP (2012) : "the item submitted for inspection is in perfect quality. ", Michel 600.- (434I) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €130

Currently...€130.00
2836 nh 434I image50+40 Pf Nothilfe mit Plattenfehler "40 PE" statt "PF" tadellos postfrisch vom linken Bogenrand mit Reihenz,hler 360, geprüft "H", Mi. 600.-

50 ++ 40 Pf help in need with plate flaw "40 PE" in lieu of "PF" in perfect condition mint never hinged from left margin of sheet with row number 360, signed "H", Michel 600.- (434I) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
2837 nh 438/39Y image2 Reichsmark und 4 Reichsmark Südamerikafahrt, je mit Wasserzeichen Y, tadellos postfrischer Satz mit 2 Werten vom Bogenrand, Fotoattest H.-D. Schlegel BPP (2019) "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 3.900.- - S,tze mit einheitlichem Wasserzeichen werden seltener angeboten!

2 Reichmark and 4 Reichmark South America flight, always watermarked Y, in perfect condition mint never hinged set with 2 values from margin of sheet, photo expertize H. D. Schlegel BPP (2019) "the quality is perfect. ", Michel 3.900.- - sets with uniform watermark become rare offered! (438/39Y) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €1400

Currently...€1,400.00
2838 on cover 439 image4 RM. Südamerikafahrt auf Zeppelinbrief der Südamerikafahrt 1930 von "FRIEDRICHSHAFEN 18.5.30" nach Rio de Janeiro / Brasilien mit Ankunftsstempel und allen entsprechenden Cachets, tadellos, Mi. 500.- (Sieger-Nr. 57M)

4 RM. South America flight on Zeppelin cover of the South America flight 1930 from "FRIEDRICHSHAFEN 18.5.30" to Rio de Janeiro / Brazil with arrival postmark and all corresponding Cachets, in perfect condition, Michel 500.- (winner no. 57 M) (439) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €130

Verkauft für/SOLD for €160.00
2839 nh 440 image2 M. Baumarke, postfrisch aus der rechten oberen Bogenecke, im Rand Falzspuren, Mi. 140.-

2 M. Building stamp, mint never hinged from of the right upper corner of the sheet, in the margin hinge traces, Michel 140.- (440) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
2840 nh 444/45 image8 Pfg und 15 Pfg. 30. Juni, postfrische Viererblocks, Mi. 112.-

8 Pfg and 15 Pfg. 30. June, mint never hinged block of four, Michel 112.- (444/45) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
2841 nh 446/49 image8 - 50 Pfg IPOSTA-Blockmarken kpl., zwei waagerechte Zusammendrucke, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 440.-

8 - 50 Pfg International Postage Stamp Exhibition souvenir sheet stamps complete, two horizontal se-tenants, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 440.- (446/49) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Currently...€90.00
2842 on cover 446/49FDC image15 Pfg bis 50 Pfg Iposta (Herzstück aus der Blockausgabe) auf Reco-FDC von "BERLIN 12.9.30" nach Osterholz-Scharmbeck mit rs. Ank.-Stempel vom 13.9.30, zweiseitig ge"ffneter Umschlag, Mi. für den Block auf FDC 3.000.-

15 Pfg to 50 Pfg International Postage Stamp Exhibition (center piece from the souvenir sheets issue) on registered First Day Cover from "BERLIN 12.9.30" to Osterholz Scharmbeck with reverse arrival stamp from 13.9.30, two-sided opened cover, Michel for the souvenir sheet on First Day Cover 3.000.- (446/49FDC) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
2843 og Bl.1 imageIPOSTA-Block, ungebraucht, Marken postfrisch, geprüft und Fotoattest Schlegel D. BPP, Mi. 550.-

International Postage Stamp Exhibition souvenir sheet, unused, stamps mint never hinged, expertized and photo expertize Schlegel D. BPP, Michel 550.- (Bl.1) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
2844 nh Bl.1 imageIPOSTA-Block postfrisch, Fotoattest Schlegel BPP: " echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 1.600.-

International Postage Stamp Exhibition souvenir sheet mint never hinged, photo expertize Schlegel BPP: " genuine and immaculate", Michel 1.600.- (Bl.1) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €500

Verkauft für/SOLD for €540.00
2845 nh Bl.1 imageIPOSTA-Block, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 1.600.-

International Postage Stamp Exhibition souvenir sheet, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 1.600.- (Bl.1) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €350

Currently...€350.00
2846 on cover Bl.1 imageBlockausgabe "Iposta" rückseitig auf R-Brief innerhalb Berlins mit entsprechendem Sonderstempel, Mi. 2.000.-

Souvenir sheets issue "International Postage Stamp Exhibition" reverse on registered letter inside Berlin with appropriate special cancel, Michel 2.000.- (Bl.1) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €400

Currently...€400.00
2847 nh 450/53 image1930, Nothilfe, tadellos postfrisch, H"chstwerte gepr. Schlegel BPP, Mi. 140.-

1930, help in need, in perfect condition mint never hinged, top values expertized Schlegel BPP, Michel 140.- (450/53) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00