2768 og 318APDD image10 Mill. Korbdeckel gez,hnt mit doppeltem Werteindruck, ungebrauchtes Prachtstück, doppelt geprüft Peschl

10 Mill. Basket cover perforated with double impresssion of the value, unused superb item, twice signed Peschl (318APDD) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
2769 nh 319AWb image20 Millionen Rosettenmuster, schwarzblau, Walzendruckoberrandstück mit Konfiguration "0'6'0/1'5'1" im senkrechten Paar, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Weinbuch BPP (2020): "echt und einwandfrei.", Mi. 180.- (Auf dieses Los werden 7 % Importabgaben auf den Zuschlagpreis berechnet, soweit der Versand innerhalb der EU oder Großbritannien erfolgt).

20 millions rosette pattern, black blue, rotary printing upper margin piece with configuration "0'6'0 / 1'5'1" in the vertical pair, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Weinbuch BPP (2020) : "genuine and immaculate. ", Michel 180.- (319AWb) (7 % import duty will be charged on the hammer price, if this lots is shipped within the EC or the UK). Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
2770 used 319AWb image20 Mio. Walzendruck schwarzblau, gest., geprüft Wb, Fotoattest Dr. Oechsner BPP: "zeitgerechte Entwertung, lag im Blockverband vor, Bedarfserhaltung", Mi. 2.200.-

20 million. Rotary printing black blue, used, signed Wb, photo expertize Dr. Oechsner BPP: "used within the period of validity, lay in the Blockverband before, legitimate condition", Michel 2.200.- (319AWb) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €450

Currently...€450.00
2771 nh 319AWb(4) image20 Millionen schwarzblau, Viererblock vom linken Bogenrand mit Z,hlnummer, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Bechtold BPP, Mi.160.-

20 millions black blue, block of four from left margin of sheet with counting number, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Bechtold BPP, Michel 160.- (319AWb(4)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
2772 nh 319AWbOR image20 Mio. M. schwarzblau, Walzendruck vom Oberrand mit beiden Kombinationen, postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Oechsner BPP, Mi. 420.-

20 million. M. Black blue, rotary printing from upper margin with both combinations, mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Oechsner BPP, Michel 420.- (319AWbOR) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Verkauft für/SOLD for €80.00
2773 nh 319Ab(4) image20 Mill. Korbdeckel schwarzblau im Viererblock tadellos postfrisch, jeder Wert gepr. Infla, Mi. 160.-

20 Mill. Basket cover black blue in the block of four in perfect condition mint never hinged, each value expertized Infla, Michel 160.- (319Ab(4)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
2774 used 319B(4)HT image20 Mio. durchstochen, 4ere-Block gestempelt "LsDENSCHEID 6.11.23", rechte obere Marke mit Korbdeckelssprung (linke untere Marke Durchstichmgl.), gepr. Tworek BPP/Infla, Mi. 2.800.-

20 million. Rouletted, block of four used "LsDENSCHEID 6.11.23", right upper stamp with basket lid crack (left lower stamp roulette defects), expertized Tworek BPP / Infla, Michel 2.800.- (319B(4)HT) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €280

Currently...€280.00
2775 nh 331a image1 Mrd. auf 100 M. violettpurpur, postfrisch vom rechten Seitenrand, geprüft Bechtold BPP, Mi. 250.-

1 Mrd (Billion). On 100 M. Violet purple, mint never hinged from right margin, expertized Bechtold BPP, Michel 250.- (331a) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
2776 og 331a image1 Mrd auf 100 M "Hitlerputschmarke" tadellos ungebraucht, gepr. Düntsch, Mi. 77.-

1 Mrd (Billion) on 100 M "Hitler putsch stamp" in perfect condition unused, expertized Düntsch, Michel 77.- (331a) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
2777 og 331a OPD image"Hitler-Provisorium" mit Oberrand und Balkenüberdruck der OPD München sauber ungebraucht, Mi. 400.- für postfrisch

"Hitler provisional arrangement" with upper margin and bar overprint of the Regional Directorate of Posts Munich clean unused, Michel 400.- for mint never hinged (331a OPD) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
2778 nh 332Ab image5 Mrd. auf 2 Mio. schw,rzlichbraunviolett, postfrisch, gepr. Infla, Mi. 200.-

5 Mrd (Billion). On 2 million. Blackish brown violet, mint never hinged, expertized Infla, Michel 200.- (332Ab) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €50.00
2779 used 332a(2) image5 Mrd. auf 2 Mio M. Korbdeckelmuster, waagerechtes Paar, tadellos rundgestempelt "FRANKFURT", in dieser Erhaltung nicht h,ufige Einheit, neuer Fotobefund Weinbuch BPP (2018) "Marken, Aufdruck und Stempel sind echt, die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 340.-

5 Mrd (Billion). On 2 million M. Basket cover pattern, horizontal pair, perfect cds cancellation "FRANKFURT", in this preservation not frequent multiple, new photo expertize Weinbuch BPP (2018) "stamps, overprint and stamp are genuine, the quality is perfect. ", Michel 340.- (332a(2)) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
2780 used 334/36B image5 Mrd. - 10 Mrd. Aufdruck durchstochen, alle 3 Werte kpl., tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Infla, Mi. 420.-

5 Mrd (Billion). - 10 Mrd (Billion). Overprint rouletted, all 3 values complete, neat cancelled, expertized Infla, Michel 420.- (334/36B) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
2781 on cover 334B(2) image5 Mrd. auf 10 Mio. durchstochen, OPD Erfurt, senkr. Paar auf Brief von ERFURT 18.11.13 nach Gotha, gepr. Infla, Fotoattest Winkler BPP: " echt, portogerecht, obere Marke rechts üblicher Durchstich, links kl. Ausriss, untere Marke guter Durchstich, Brief geringe Bef"rderungsspuren und kleine Risse verklebt. Insgesamt noch gute Erhaltung der seltenen Mehrfachfrankatur", Mi. 1.900.-

5 Mrd (Billion). On 10 million. Rouletted, OPD Erford, vertical pair on cover from Erford 18.11.13 to Gotha, expertized Infla, photo expertize Winkler BPP: " genuine, properly franked, upper stamp right normal roulette, left small pulled out, lower stamp good roulette, letter small transport traces and small tears pasted up. In total still good condition of the rare multiple franking", Michel 1.900.- (334B(2)) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €350

Currently...€350.00
2782 nh 336AWb image10Mrd. auf 50Mio. M. schwarz-opalgrün, 4er-Block von Bogenunterrand, auf Feld 84 "e" von Milliarden besch,digt (OPD München), postfrisch, tadellos, Fotoattest Tworek BPP, Mi. 1.800.- schon für Normalmarken !

10 Mrd (Billion). On 50 million. M. Black opal green, block of four from lower margin of the sheet, on field 84 "e" from Billions damaged (OPD Munich), mint never hinged, in perfect condition, photo expertize Tworek BPP, Michel 1.800.- already for normal stamps! (336AWb) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Currently...€300.00
2783 used 336AWb image10 Mrd. auf 50 Mio., Walzendruck schwarzopalgrün, gest. GRONAU, Fotoattest Winkler BPP: echt, die Marke ist noch gut gez,hnt und einwandfrei", Mi. 2.000.-

10 Mrd (Billion). On 50 million, rotary printing black opal green, used GRONAU, photo expertize Winkler BPP: genuine, the stamp is still well perforated and perfect", Michel 2.000.- (336AWb) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €450

Currently...€450.00
2784 nh 336Awb image10 Mrd. auf 50 Mio. M. blaugrün, postfrisch, tadellos, Fotoattest Tworek BPP, Mi. 450.-

10 Mrd (Billion). On 50 million. M. Blue-green, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, photo expertize Tworek BPP, Michel 450.- (336Awb) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
2785 used 336B image10 Mrd. a. 100 Mio. dunkelgrün, waagerechtes Paar, tadellos, gestempelt, geprüft Infla, Mi. 100.-

10 Mrd (Billion). On 100 million. Dark green, horizontal pair, in perfect condition, used, expertized Infla, Michel 100.- (336B) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
2786 on cover image9 Mark "Gebühr bezahlt", Paketkarte von BERLIN 3.5.22 nach Memel, sehr frühe Barfrankierung

9 Mark "taxe precu", package card from BERLIN 3.5.22 to Memel, very early pre-payment of postage in cash (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
2787 on cover image1923, Auslandsbrief von "PLAUEN 5.9.23" nebst rotem Ra2 "Taxe percue" nach Libau/Lettland (Ank-Stpl), kleine Spuren

1923, international letter from "PLAUEN 5.9.23" together with red box cancel of 2 lines "taxe percue" to Libau / Latvia (arrival cancel), small traces (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00