2708 on cover 191,182 image2 Mark und 40 Pfg mit Wz.2 auf Bedarfspostkarte mit Schiffspoststempel DSP OST-AFRIKA-LINIE S 22.2.22 nach Wiesbaden, aus der Inflationszeit recht selten!

2 Mark and 40 Pfg watermarked 2 on commercial used postcard with ship's cancel DSP EAST-AFRICA-LINE S 22.2.22 to Wiesbaden, from of the inflation period in fact rare! (191,182) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
2709 used 196I image20 Mark Pflüger mit kopfstehendem Unterdruck, gestempeltes Kabinettstück, bestens gepr. Infla, Mi. 900.-

20 Mark Pflüger with inverted background, cancelled extremely fine copy, expertized at best Infla, Michel 900.- (196I) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
2710 used 197b image75 Pfg. Germania, Wz. Waffeln, lilakarmin, gest., im Block gepr. Infla/Oechsner BPP, Mi. 180,-

75 Pfg. Germania, watermark waffle, lilac carmine, used, in the souvenir sheet expertized Infla / Oechsner BPP, Michel 180,- (197b) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €18

Currently...€18.00
2711 used 199b image1¬ Mk. Gewerbeschau lebhaftr"tlichkarmin, gest. BERCHTESGADEN 20 JUL, Fotobefund Winkler BPP: "echt gut gez,hnt und einwandfrei", Mi. 400.-

1¬ Mk. Trade show bright red carmine, used BERCHTESGADEN 20 JUL, photo expertize Winkler BPP: "genuine well perforated and perfect", Michel 400.- (199b) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Verkauft für/SOLD for €90.00
2712 on cover 200b(2),187 image2 M. Gewerbeschau schwarzviolett, waagerechtes Paar, zusammen mit 100 Pfg Arbeiter auf portogerechter Drucksachenkarte von "Weiáwasser 10.1.23" nach Eilsleben mit Eingangsstempel, die rechte Marke oben rechts minimal verkürzte Zahnspitze, die linke Marke sowie die Zufrankatur in tadelloser Erhaltung, Fotobefund Winkler BPP "Die Drucksache ist portogerecht frankiert. [...] Karte kaum Bef"rderungsspuren und insgesamt gute Qualit,t.", Mi. 410.-

2 M. Trade show black violet, horizontal pair, along with 100 Pfg worker on properly franked printed matter card from "Weiáwasser 10.1.23" to Eilsleben with entrance stamp, the right stamp top right minimal shorter perf tip, the left stamp as well the additional franking in perfect condition, photo expertize Winkler BPP "the printed matter is properly franked franked. [. ] card hardly transport traces and in total good quality. ", Michel 410.- (200b(2),187) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
2713 nh 200b(4) image2 Mark dunkelpurpurviolett, postfrischer Kabinett-Viererblock, gepr. Oechsner BPP, 320.-

2 Mark dark purple-violet, mint never hinged block of four, choice copy, expertized Oechsner BPP, 320.- (200b(4)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
2714 nh 200b,204b image2 M. schwarzviolett und 20 M. karminrot, je tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Infla, Mi. 130.-

2 M. Black violet and 20 M. Carmine red, always in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Infla, Michel 130.- (200b,204b) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
2715 used 203b image10 M schw,rzlichorangebraun, farbfrisches Kabinettstück, gestempelt, Fotobefund Tworek BPP (01/2018) "einwandfrei", Mi. 120.-

10 M blackish brown orange, having bright colours extremely fine copy, used, photo expertize Tworek BPP (01 / 2018) "perfect", Michel 120.- (203b) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
2716 nh 205WR image5 M. dunkelorange als kpl. Rolle zu 500 Marken á 5 Mark = 2500 Mark wert, tadellos postfrisch mit Originalverschluss, Mi. nur der 11er-Streifen bereits 1.200.-!

5 M. Dark orange as complete roll to 500 stamps 5 Mark = 2500 Mark value, in perfect condition mint never hinged with original closure, Michel only the strip of eleven already 1.200.-! (205WR) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
2717 used 208PI image30 M. Plattendruck mit Plattenfehler I, gestempelt, gepr. Infla, Mi. 130.-

30 M. Plate printing with plate flaw I, used, expertized Infla, Michel 130.- (208PI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
2718 used 208PI,208P image30 Mk Posthorn im Plattendruck, senkrechtes gestempeltes Prachtpaar, dabei obere Marke mit Plattenfehler "oberer Bogen der 3 nach unten verl,ngert", gepr. Infla Berlin, Mi. 130.-

30 Mk posthorn in the plate printing, vertical cancelled superb pair, as well upper stamp with plate flaw "upper sheet the 3 downward extended", expertized Infla Berlin, Michel 130.- (208PI,208P) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
2719 used 209Wb image50 M. Walzendruck, schwarzgraugrün/ lebhaftbraunpurpur, gestempelt, gepr. Infla/ Winkler BPP, Mi. 130.-

50 M. Rotary printing, black gray green / bright brown purple, used, expertized Infla / Winkler BPP, Michel 130.- (209Wb) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
2720 used 209Y image50 Mark mit Vierpass-Wasserzeichen tadellos rundgestempelt, tiefst gepr. Bechtold BPP und Infla, Mi. 1.100.-

50 Mark with four passport-watermark perfect cds cancellation, signed on the base Bechtold BPP and Infla, Michel 1.100.- (209Y) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

Currently...€180.00
2721 used 210/18 image25 Pfg - 5 M. Flugpost Holztaube, 9 Werte komplett, rundgestempelt, ausgabetypisch gez,hnt, 2 - 5 M. gepr. Infla, Mi. 140.-

25 Pfg - 5 M. Airmail wood-pigeon, 9 values complete, round cancelled, issue typical perforated, 2 - 5 M. Expertized Infla, Michel 140.- (210/18) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
2722 on piece 210/18 image25 Pf. - 5 M. Flugpost auf Briefstück, gepr. Infla, Mi. 140.-

25 Pf. - 5 M. Airmail on letter piece, expertized Infla, Michel 140.- (210/18) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
2723 (og) 215/19 imageFlugpost 1-5 Mark sowie 5-20 M (263/67) m 20er Bogenteil mit Zwischensteg ohne Gummi

Airmail 1-5 Mark as well 5-20 M (263 / 67) m 20s part sheet with gutter without gum (215/19) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
2724 used 219DD image100 Mark Queroffset, dunkelbraunkarmin, Doppeldruck, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Tworek BPP, Mi. 400.-

100 Mark transverse offset, dark brown-carmine, double impression, neat cancelled, expertized Tworek BPP, Michel 400.- (219DD) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Verkauft für/SOLD for €120.00
2725 used 220I,220 image200 M. im waager. Paar, einmal mit Plattenfehler I, tadellos, gestempelt, gepr. Infla

200 M. In the horizontal pair, once with plate flaw I, in perfect condition, used, expertized Infla (220I,220) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
2726 nh 222b,c,d image400 Mk. Queroffset, orangebraun, braunocker und hellbraun, je postfrisch, gepr. BPP bzw. Infla, Mi. 185.-

400 Mk. Transverse offset, orange brown, brown-ochre and pale brown, always mint never hinged, expertized BPP respectively Infla, Michel 185.- (222b,c,d) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
2727 used 222c image400 M. olivbraun, tadellos, gestempelt, gepr. Infla Berlin, Mi. 120.-

400 M. Olive brown, in perfect condition, used, expertized Infla Berlin, Michel 120.- (222c) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00