2688 used 157PFä image10 Mark auf 75 Pfg Germania, Aufdruckf,lschung zum Schaden der Post - diese F,lschungen wurde von einem Postbeamten vorgenommen und in den Verkehr gebracht, klar gestempelt "Frankfurt (Main) 3b 25.8.22", Fotoattest Weinbuch BPP (2017): " farbfrisch, sehr gut gez,hnt und befindet sich in einwandfreier Qualit,t.", Mi. 2.600.- - sehr seltene Marke!

10 Mark on 75 Pfg Germania, overprint forgery to the detriment of the post - these forgeries was from a post office clerk undertaken and in the traffic brought, neat cancelled "Frankfurt (Main) 3 b 25.8.22", photo expertize Weinbuch BPP (2017) : " fresh colours, very well perforated and is in perfect quality. ", Michel 2.600.- - very rare stamp! (157PFä) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €600

Currently...€600.00
2689 nh 159b image10 Pfg. schwarzoliv, postfrisch, geprüft Oechsner BPP, Mi. 200.-

10 Pfg. Black olive, mint never hinged, signed Oechsner BPP, Michel 200.- (159b) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
2690 used 159b image10 Pfg Freimarke, schwarzoliv, tadellos gestempelt, Fotobefund Tworek BPP (2016): "einwandfrei", Mi. 350.-

10 Pfg postal stamp, black olive, neat cancelled, photo expertize Tworek BPP (2016) : "perfect", Michel 350.- (159b) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Currently...€90.00
2691 nh 159bWOR image10 Pfg Ziffern schwarzoliv, Walzendruckoberrandstück mit Konfiguration "3'7'3", postfrisch mit Fingerspuren, Fotobefund Weinbuch BPP (2020), Mi. 400.- (Auf dieses Los werden 7 % Importabgaben auf den Zuschlagpreis berechnet, soweit der Versand innerhalb der EU oder Großbritannien erfolgt).

10 Pfg numerals black olive, rotary printing upper margin piece with configuration "3'7'3", mint never hinged with fingerprints, photo expertize Weinbuch BPP (2020), Michel 400.- (159bWOR) (7 % import duty will be charged on the hammer price, if this lots is shipped within the EC or the UK). Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
2692 nh 159bWOR image10 Pfg Ziffern, schwarzoliv, Walzendruckoberrandstück mit Konfiguration "2'9'2", tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Weinbuch BPP (2020): "die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei. Postfrische Oberrandmarken mit dieser Walzenstrichkonfiguration von dieser Farbabart sind selten.", Mi. 1.500.- (Auf dieses Los werden 7 % Importabgaben auf den Zuschlagpreis berechnet, soweit der Versand innerhalb der EU oder Großbritannien erfolgt).

10 Pfg numerals, black olive, rotary printing upper margin piece with configuration "2'9'2", in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Weinbuch BPP (2020) : "the quality is perfect. Mint never hinged upper margin stamps with this cylinder line configuration from this colour variety are rare. ", Michel 1.500.- (159bWOR) (7 % import duty will be charged on the hammer price, if this lots is shipped within the EC or the UK). Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Currently...€300.00
2693 nh imageAndruck zur Ausgabe Ziffer1922, 25 Pfennig hellbraun, ungez,hnt auf Papier ohne Wasserzeichen, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, Fotobefund Weinbuch BPP (2020): "in einwandfreier Qualit,t. Derartige Farbproben sind nicht h,ufig." (Auf dieses Los werden 7 % Importabgaben auf den Zuschlagpreis berechnet, soweit der Versand innerhalb der EU oder Großbritannien erfolgt).

Proof to the issue Ziffer1922, 25 penny pale brown, unperforated on paper unwatermarked, mint never hinged, faultless condition, photo expertize Weinbuch BPP (2020) : "in perfect quality. Such colours samples are rare. " (7 % import duty will be charged on the hammer price, if this lots is shipped within the EC or the UK). Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €100.00
2694 on cover 166 image80 Pfg. (Zahnfehler) auf portogerechter Drucksache von "ZEHLENDORF (WANNSEEBAHN) 12.5.22" - in die Schweiz

80 Pfg. (perforation fault) on properly franked printed matter from "ZEHLENDORF (WANNSEEBAHN) 12.5.22" - to Switzerland (166) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
2695 usedG 174b image5 Mark. braunorange ohne Gummi im senkrechten Paar und einem Leerfeld in Markengr"áe, dazu Fotoattest-Kopie Oechsner BPP für den ehemaligen kpl. Schalterbogen bzw. 6er-Block aus der rechten unteren Bogenecke

5 Mark. Brown orange without gum in the vertical pair and a blank field in stamp size, in addition to it photo expertize copy Oechsner BPP for the former complete counter sheet respectively block of six from of the right lower corner of the sheet (174b) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
2696 used 176b image20 M. Pflüger schwarzlilaultramarin/hellgraugrün, zentrisch gestempelt KBS "FRANKFURT 28.3.22", tadellose Erhaltung, gepr. Infla, Mi. 90.-

20 M. Pflüger black purple ultramarine / light grey green, centric cancellation KBS "FRANKFURT 28.3.22", faultless condition, expertized Infla, Michel 90.- (176b) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Verkauft für/SOLD for €12.00
2697 used 177 image5 Pf. mit Wasserzeichen Waben tadellos gestempelt, tiefst gepr. Kowollik BPP und Infla, sowie Fotobefund Fleiner BPP: "einwandfrei", Mi. 260.-

5 Pf. Watermarked honeycomb neat cancelled, signed on the base Kowollik BPP and Infla, as well photo expertize Fleiner BPP: "perfect", Michel 260.- (177) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €70.00
2698 used 177 image5 Pfg. mit Wasserzeichen Waben tadellos und ideal zentrisch rundgestempelt BRAUNSCHWEIG 24.7.22, gepr. Infla, Mi. 260.-

5 Pfg. Watermarked honeycomb in perfect condition and perfect centric round cancelled Brunswick 24.7.22, expertized Infla, Michel 260.- (177) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €75

Currently...€75.00
2699 used 178 image10 Pfg Ziffern, Wz. 2 (Waffeln), tadellos gestempelt, Fotobefund Weinbuch BPP (2020): "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 240.-

10 Pfg numerals, watermark 2 (waffle), neat cancelled, photo expertize Weinbuch BPP (2020) : "genuine and immaculate", Michel 240.- (178) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
2700 used 179 image15 Pfg. Ziffer, gest., tadellos, geprüft Infla/Bechtold BPP, Mi. 280.-

15 Pfg. Numeral, used, in perfect condition, signed Infla / Bechtold BPP, Michel 280.- (179) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Verkauft für/SOLD for €60.00
2701 used 184(2) image60 Pf. rosalila, Wz.2, zwei gestempelte Werte, je tadellos, gepr. Infla

60 Pf. Rose lilac, watermark 2, two cancelled values, always in perfect condition, expertized Infla (184(2)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
2702 og 189U(2) image150 Pfg Schnitter ungez,hnt, ungebrauchtes, waagerechtes Kabinett-Paar mit linkem Rand, unsigniert, Mi. 100.-

150 Pfg reaper unperforated, unused, horizontal pair, choice copy with left margin, unsigned, Michel 100.- (189U(2)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
2703 used 190 image160 Pf. Schnitter gestempelt gepr. Winkler BPP, Bugspur, Mi. 220.-

160 Pf. Reaper used expertized Winkler BPP, trace of crease, Michel 220.- (190) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
2704 used 190 image160 Pfg Pflüger, tadellos gestempelt, tiefst gepr. Infla und Dr. Oechsner BPP, Mi. 220.-

160 Pfg Pflüger, neat cancelled, signed on the base Infla and Dr. Oechsner BPP, Michel 220.- (190) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €50.00
2705 on piece 190 image160 Pfg Wz. Waffeln, mit Stempel "ALLSTEDT 19.4.23" auf tadellosem Briefstück, gepr. Infla/Winkler BPP, Mi. 220.-

160 Pfg watermark waffle, with postmark "ALLSTEDT 19.4.23" on faultless letter piece, expertized Infla / Winkler BPP, Michel 220.- (190) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
2706 on cover 190(4) u. a. image160 Pfg Schnitter und 80 Pfg Schmied je mit Wz. Waffeln, je im 4er-Block auf R-Luftpostbrief mit bunter Zufrankatur (u.a. zweimal Mi.-Nr. 188) aus "LEIPZIG 29.8.22" nach Hannover mit Luftpost-Best.-Stempel und Ankunftsstempel, gute Erhaltung, gepr. Infla und Peschl, dekorative und hochwertige Frankatur

160 Pfg reaper and 80 Pfg blacksmith always watermarked waffle, always in the block of four on registered air mail letter with colourful additional franking (among others twice Michel-no. 188) from "LEIPZIG 29.8.22" to Hanover with airmail inventory stamp and arrival postmark, good condition, expertized Infla and Peschl, decorative and high-value franking (190(4) u. a.) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €110.00
2707 on cover 190,187,182 image160 Pfg. mit Zusatzfrankatur 40 und 100 Pfg. auf portogerechter Fernkarte "KLÖTZE 10.11.22" geprüft Infla, Mi 350.-

160 Pfg. With additional franking 40 and 100 Pfg. On properly franked distance card "lubbers 10.11.22" expertized Infla, Michel 350.- (190,187,182) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €75

Currently...€75.00