2648 nh 111z image10 Pfg Flugpost 1919, wolkiges, wasserzeichen,hnliches Papier, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Weinbuch BPP (2020): "die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 450.-

10 Pfg airmail 1919, cloudy, watermark-like paper, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Weinbuch BPP (2020) : "the quality is perfect. ", Michel 450.- (111z) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
2649 nh 112a/b image40 Pf. hellgrün, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Bechtold BPP, Mi. 260.- plus a-Farbe postfrisch

40 Pf. Light green, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Bechtold BPP, Michel 260.- plus a-colour mint never hinged (112a/b) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €60.00
2650 nh A113aDD image1 M. Deutsches Reich, rot, Abart "Doppelbilddruck", Fotobefund Weinbuch BPP (2018) : "echt, die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei", Mi. 450.-

1 M. German Reich, red, variety "double imprint", photo expertize Weinbuch BPP (2018) : "genuine, the quality is perfect", Michel 450.- (A113aDD) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €110

Verkauft für/SOLD for €110.00
2651 nh A113b image1 M. Deutsches Reich, rot (UV br,unlichlila), tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Weinbuch BPP (2014): "einwandfrei", Mi. 130.-

1 M. German Reich, red (UV brownish lilac), in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Weinbuch BPP (2014) : "perfect", Michel 130.- (A113b) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Verkauft für/SOLD for €30.00
2652 used 115d image2,50 Mark schw,rzlichgraulila, gestempelt, tadellos, gepr. Infla/Winkler BPP, Mi. 250.-

2, 50 Mark blackish gray purple, used, in perfect condition, expertized Infla / Winkler BPP, Michel 250.- (115d) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €65.00
2653 used 115d image2,50 Mk. schw,rzlichgraulila, zentr. gest. HAMBURG 5.1.23 (1 Zahn), gepr. Infla/Oechsner BPP, Mi. 250,-

2, 50 Mk. Blackish gray purple, centric cancellation Hamburg 5.1.23 (1 tooth), expertized Infla / Oechsner BPP, Michel 250,- (115d) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €18

Currently...€18.00
2654 used 117I image1,50 Mark auf 1 M. mittelsiena, die "1" des Aufdruckes mit breitem Kopf, tadellos, gestempelt, Fotobefunde Weinbuch und Bechtold BPP, Mi 380.-

1, 50 Mark on 1 M. Medium sienna, the "1" of the overprint with large head, in perfect condition, used, photo attests Weinbuch and Bechtold BPP, Michel 380.- (117I) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Currently...€90.00
2655 nh 117PF I image1,50 M auf 1 Mark "1 des Aufdrucks mit breitem Kopf" tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Infla, Mi. 220.-

1, 50 M on 1 Mark "1 of the overprint with large head" in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Infla, Michel 220.- (117PF I) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
2656 og 117PFI image1,50 Mark. auf 1 Mk. mit Aufdruckabart "1 mit breitem Kopf"; ungebraucht; gepr. Bechtold BPP, Mi. 100.-

1, 50 Mark. On 1 Mk. With overprint variety "1 with large head" ; unused; expertized Bechtold BPP, Michel 100.- (117PFI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
2657 used 119/38I image5 Pfg - 20 Mark kpl. tadellos gestempelt, Mi. 120.-

5 Pfg - 20 Mark complete neat cancelled, Michel 120.- (119/38I) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
2658 used 130III image1 1/4 Mark Bayern-Abschied mit Aufdruck "Deutsches Reich", Plattenfehler III "Wertangabe 1/4 ohne Bruchstrich" (Feld 4), tadellos gestempelt, Fotobefund Tworek BPP (2016): "echt, einwandfrei", Mi. 140.-

1 1/4 Mark Bavaria farewell with overprint "German Reich", plate flaw III "indication of value 1/4 without fraction line" (field 4), neat cancelled, photo expertize Tworek BPP (2016) : "genuine, perfect", Michel 140.- (130III) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
2659 used 130IV image1 1/4 Mark Bayern-Abschied mit Aufdruck "Deutsches Reich", Plattenfehler IV "unbedeckte Brust" (Feld 42), tadellos gestempelt, Fotobefund Tworek BPP (2016): "echt, einwandfrei", Mi. 170.-

1 1/4 Mark Bavaria farewell with overprint "German Reich", plate flaw IV "uncovered breast" (field 42), neat cancelled, photo expertize Tworek BPP (2016) : "genuine, perfect", Michel 170.- (130IV) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Currently...€45.00
2660 nh 132III image2 Mark Bayern-Abschied ohne Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Oechsner BPP, Mi. 130.-

2 Mark Bavaria farewell without overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Oechsner BPP, Michel 130.- (132III) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
2661 used 133II image2 1/2 Mark Steindruck tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Infla/Winkler BPP, Mi. 120.-

2 1/2 Mark lithography neat cancelled, expertized Infla / Winkler BPP, Michel 120.- (133II) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
2662 on piece 133II image2 1/2 Mark Steindruck, tadellos auf Briefstück, gepr. Infla, Peschl, Bechtold BPP, Mi. 120.-

2 1/2 Mark lithography, in perfect condition on letter piece, expertized Infla, Peschl, Bechtold BPP, Michel 120.- (133II) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
2663 used 135I/IV image4 Mark Bayern-Abschied mit Aufdruck "Deutsches Reich" in Type I, Plattenfehler IV, tadellos gestempelt, Fotobefund Tworek BPP (2016): "echt, einwandfrei", Mi. 200.-

4 Mark Bavaria farewell with overprint "German Reich" in type I, plate flaw IV, neat cancelled, photo expertize Tworek BPP (2016) : "genuine, perfect", Michel 200.- (135I/IV) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Currently...€45.00
2664 used 135I/IV image4 Mark schw,rzlichorangerot, Aufdrucktype I, Plattenfehler IV "Blume in rechter Hand mit 5 statt 4 Blüten", plattenfehlersichtfrei gestempelt, ein Fehlzahn (wie bei dieser Ausgabe meist üblich), gepr. Infla/Winkler BPP, Mi. 200.-

4 Mark blackish orange red, overprint type I, plate flaw IV "bloom in on the right with 5 in lieu of 4 blossoms", plate flaw visibility free used, a missing tip (like by of this issue most customary), expertized Infla / Winkler BPP, Michel 200.- (135I/IV) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
2665 nh 135II image4 Mark Bayern-Abschied mit Aufdruck "Deutsches Reich" in Type II, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Weinbuch BPP (2020): "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 230.- unterbewertet ! in unserer164. Auktion erzielte ein qualitativ gleichwertiges Exemplar 140.- Euro zzgl. Aufgeld!

4 Mark Bavaria farewell with overprint "German Reich" in type II, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Weinbuch BPP (2020) : "genuine and immaculate", Michel 230.- undervalued! In of our 164. Auction obtained a qualitatively equipollent copy 140.- Euro plus percentage of bid price! (135II) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €150.00
2666 used 136V image5 Mark in Type V gestempelt gepr. Infla, leichter Zahnfehler, Mi. 170.-

5 Mark in type V used expertized Infla, slight perforation fault, Michel 170.- (136V) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Verkauft für/SOLD for €18.00
2667 nh 137IIPOR image10 Mark Abschiedsausgabe mit Aufdruck "Deutsches Reich" in Type II (R geschlossen", Plattendruckoberrandstück, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Weinbuch BPP (2020): "die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei. Postfrische Oberrandmarken mit dieser Abart sind nicht h,ufig.", Mi. 1.200.- (Auf dieses Los werden 7 % Importabgaben auf den Zuschlagpreis berechnet, soweit der Versand innerhalb der EU oder Großbritannien erfolgt).

10 Mark farewell issue with overprint "German Reich" in type II (R closed", upper margin of plate pressure piece, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Weinbuch BPP (2020) : "the quality is perfect. Mint never hinged upper margin stamps with of this variety are rare. ", Michel 1.200.- (137IIPOR) (7 % import duty will be charged on the hammer price, if this lots is shipped within the EC or the UK). Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Currently...€300.00