2628 og V image10 Pfg. E.EL.P., ungebraucht, tadellos, geprüft Hoffmann-Giesecke, Fotoattest J,schke-L. BPP, Mi. 900.-

10 Pfg. E. EL. P., unused, in perfect condition, signed Hoffmann Giesecke, photo expertize J,schke L. BPP, Michel 900.- (V) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Verkauft für/SOLD for €200.00
2629 og V/VI image10 und 20 Pfg. E. EL. P. ungebraucht, 10 Pfg. heller Zahn, sonst tadellos, geprüft Bühler, Fotoattest J,schke-L. BPP, Mi. 1.030.-

10 and 20 Pfg. E. EL. P. Unused, 10 Pfg. Thin perf, otherwise in perfect condition, expertized Buehler, photo expertize J,schke L. BPP, Michel 1.030.- (V/VI) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
2630 nh VI image20 Pfg. E.EL.P., postfrisch, tadellos, Fotobefund J,schke-L. BPP, Mi. 450.-

20 Pfg. E. EL. P., mint never hinged, in perfect condition, photo expertize J,schke L. BPP, Michel 450.- (VI) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
2631 on cover VI image20 Pfg Flugpost am Rhein und Main, Aufdruck "E.EL.P." auf Vordruck-Flugpostkarte von DARMSTADT 22.6.12 an Altes Palais, Fotoattest Leder BPP: "Die Marke ist gut erhalten und in allen Teilen echt", Mi. 2.200.-

20 Pfg airmail on the Rhine and Main, overprint "E. EL. P. " on printed form airmail postcard from DARMSTADT 22.6.12 at old palace, photo expertize leather BPP: "the stamp is in good condition and in all parts genuine", Michel 2.200.- (VI) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €500

Currently...€500.00
2632 og VI/II image20 Pfg Flugpost Rhein/Main E.EL.P. mit Plattenfehler II "Farbfleck zwischen 'O' und 'S' in 'LUFTPOST' ", tadellos ungebraucht, neuer Fotobefund J,schke-L. BPP (2020) "in fehlerfreier, ungebrauchter Erhaltung.", Mi. 300.-

20 Pfg airmail Rhein / Main E. EL. P. With plate flaw II "colour spot between 'O' and 'S' in 'airmail' ", in perfect condition unused, new photo expertize J,schke L. BPP (2020) "in faultless, unused condition. ", Michel 300.- (VI/II) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €50.00
2633 on cover 99a image7 1/2 Pfg. orange mit Stempel RADEBEUL-OBERLÖSSNITZ 15.12.17 als Nachsendfrankatur auf Österreich 8 H. Ganzsachenkarte aus "WIEN 12.XII." mit Nachsendung nach Teplitz-Sch"nau

7 1/2 Pfg. Orange with postmark RADEBEUL-OBERLÖSSNITZ 15.12.17 as forward franking on Austria 8 H. Postal stationery postcard from "Vienna 12. XII. " with forwarding to Teplice Sch"nau (99a) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Verkauft für/SOLD for €35.00
2634 on cover 1890, portofreier Brief (K.A.) aus WILDPARK 11.12. mit Verschlusssiegel "Flügel Adjutant sr. Majest,t des K"nigs", Spuren

1890, post paid letter (K. A. ) from Wild park 11.12. With closure seal "blade adjutant sr. Majesty of the king", traces

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
2635 on cover 100b image15 Pfg. dunkelbraunocker als portogerechte Einzelfrankatur auf Brief aus BUXTEHUDE 3.11.17 nach Hameln, Pracht, geprüft Infla Berlin

15 Pfg. Dark brown ocher as properly franked single franking on cover from BUXTEHUDE 3.11.17 to Hameln, superb, expertized Infla Berlin (100b) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
2636 used 101c image15 Pfg. Germania dunkelblau-violett, gestempelt, geprüft Infla/ OE, Mi. 200.-

15 Pfg. Germania dark blue violet, used, expertized Infla / OE, Michel 200.- (101c) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
2637 used 103c image35 Pfg Germania hellr"tlichbraun, tadellos rundgestempelt, gepr. Infla und Dr. Oechsner BPP, 130.-

35 Pfg Germania lightreddish-brown, perfect cds cancellation, expertized Infla and Dr. Oechsner BPP, 130.- (103c) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
2638 nh 104d image75 Pf Germania, Rahmen hellblaugrün, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Bechtold BPP: "postfrisch, ist in allen Teilen echt und v"llig einwandfrei." Mi. 400.-

75 Pf Germania, frame pale blue green, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Bechtold BPP: "mint never hinged, is in all parts genuine and entirely perfect. " Michel 400.- (104d) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Verkauft für/SOLD for €80.00
2639 nh 104d image75 Pfg. Germania bl,ulichgrün/schwarz, postfrisch vom Bogenunterrand, Fotoattest Oechsner BPP, Mi. 400.-

75 Pfg. Germania bluish green / black, mint never hinged from lower margin of the sheet, photo expertize Oechsner BPP, Michel 400.- (104d) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
2640 used 104d image75 Pfg Germania, Rahmen bl,ulichgrün, tadellos gestempelt "??? 27.7.20", Fotoattest Zenker BPP und Fotobefund Tworek BPP (2016): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 450.-

75 Pfg Germania, frame bluish green, neat cancelled "??? 27.7.20", photo expertize Zenker BPP and photo expertize Tworek BPP (2016) : "the condition is perfect. ", Michel 450.- (104d) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
2641 on cover 105,106 image10 Pfg. rot u 15 Pfg. dunkelviolett Kriegsgesch,digtenhilfe auf illustrierter Karte für das Deutsche Hilfswerk als Ortskarte von "BERLIN 25.9.20" geprüft Infla / B

10 Pfg. Red u 15 Pfg. Dark violet war victim assistance on illustrated card for the German language auxiliary work as local postcard from "BERLIN 25.9.20" expertized Infla / B (105,106) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
2642 used 105a image10+5 Pfg. Kriegsbesch,digte, karminrot, gest., im Block gepr. Infla/Winkler BPP, Mi. 150,-

10 ++ 5 Pfg. Disabled veterans, carmine red, used, in the souvenir sheet expertized Infla / Winkler BPP, Michel 150,- (105a) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €18

Currently...€18.00
2643 nh 106c HAN U image5 Pfg Kriegsgesch,digtenhilfe auf 15 Pfg Germania violettschwarz, senkrechtes Paar mit Seitenrand rechts mit UR-HAN H 1805.19 (kl. Einriss im Rand), postfrisch, gepr. Infla Oechsner BPP, Mi. 300.-

5 Pfg war victim assistance on 15 Pfg Germania violet black, vertical pair with margin right with Original-HAN H 1805.19 (small tear in the margin), mint never hinged, expertized Infla Oechsner BPP, Michel 300.- (106c HAN U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
2644 nh 106cPOR image15 Pfg. Kriegsbesch,digtenhilfe schwarzviolett, rechte obere Bogenecke postfrisch, gepr. Oechsner BPP, Mi. 140.-

15 Pfg. War disabled veterans help black violet, right upper corner of the sheet mint never hinged, expertized Oechsner BPP, Michel 140.- (106cPOR) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
2645 on cover 108 image15 Pfg Nationalversammlung, Einzelfrankatur auf Auslands-Postkarte aus DRESDEN 11.4.20 nach Prag

15 Pfg National Assembly, single franking on foreign countries postcard from DRESDEN 11.4.20 to Prague (108) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
2646 used 109I image25 Pfg Nationalversammlung mit seltenem Plattenfehler I, tadellos gestempelt, Fotobefund Weinbuch BPP "echt und einwandfrei", Mi 400.-

25 Pfg National Assembly with scarce plate flaw I, neat cancelled, photo expertize Weinbuch BPP "genuine and immaculate", Michel 400.- (109I) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Verkauft für/SOLD for €90.00
2647 used 110cIV image30 Pfg Nationalversammlung in Type cIV gestempelt, Fotobefund Fleiner BPP, kleinere Stockfleckchen und Eckzahnbüge, Mi. 180.-

30 Pfg National Assembly in type c IV used, photo expertize Fleiner BPP, smaller little stain and corner perforation creases, Michel 180.- (110cIV) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00