2586 nh 92I image60 Pfg Germania dunkellila, Friedensdruck. senkrechtes Paar aus Rolle mit Klebestelle! Das Paar entstammt einer Rolle, die aus Zehnerstreifen (aus Plattendruckbogen) dadurch zusammengesetzt war, daá die obere Marke mittels anh,ngendem, leicht beschnittenem Unterrand an die untere Marke geklebt wurde. Das Paar ist im ursprünglichen frischen Zustand wie aus der Rolle getrennt. Fotoattest J,schke-Lantelme. In dieser Form sehr selten! (Mi. 1.800.-++)

60 Pfg Germania dark lilac, peace printing. Vertical pair from roll with adhesive patch! The pair originates one roll, the from strip of ten (from plate printing sheet) through it composed was, that the upper stamp by means of attaching, slightly cut back lower margin to the lower stamp was glued. The pair is in the originally fresh condition like from the roll separated. Photo expertize J,schke Lantelme. In this kind very rare! (Michel 1.800.- ++ ++ ) (92I) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
2587 on cover 92I image60 Pfg. Friedensdruck graulila mit Firmenlochung als portogerechte Einzelfrankatur auf Nachnahme-Paketkarte aus DESSAU 18.6.12 nach Frohnau mit Ankunftsstempel, etwas fleckig

60 Pfg. Peace printing gray lilac with perfin as properly franked single franking on C.O.D. Package card from DESSAU 18.6.12 to Frohnau with arrival postmark, a little blotched (92I) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
2588 nh 92Ia image60 Pfg Germania Friedensdruck, dunkelr"tlichlila, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, unsigniert, Fotoattest J,schke-Lantelme BPP (2015): "farbfrisch, gut gez,hnt in fehlerfreier Erhaltung", Mi. 800.

60 Pfg Germania peace printing, dark reddish lilac, mint never hinged, faultless condition, unsigned, photo expertize J,schke Lantelme BPP (2015) : "fresh colours, well perforated in perfect condition", Michel 800. (92Ia) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Verkauft für/SOLD for €200.00
2589 used 93IPORB image980 Pfg Germania, Friedensdruck, Viererblock vom Platten-(Bogen-)druck-Oberrand, mit Strichelleiste, entwertet mit Datumbrücken-Gitterstempel "BERLIN 23.3.16 1-2N", tadellose Erhaltung, Fotoattest J,schke-Lantelme BPP: "in fehlerfreier, gebrauchter Erhaltung.", Mi. 700.-++

980 Pfg Germania, peace printing, block of four from plates (sheets-) printing upper margin, with bar of dashes, tied by date bridges grid cancel "BERLIN 23.3.16 1-2 N", faultless condition, photo expertize J,schke Lantelme BPP: "in faultless, used condition. ", Michel 700.- ++ ++ (93IPORB) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

Currently...€250.00
2590 nh 85IIe image5 Pf Germania Kriegsdruck schwarzopalgrün tadellos postfrisch, tiefst gepr. J,schke BPP und Zenker BPP, Mi. 500.-

5 Pf Germania war time printing black opal green in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed on the base J,schke BPP and Zenker BPP, Michel 500.- (85IIe) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €100.00
2591 nh 85IIe image5 Pfg "schwarzopalgrün", linkes Randstück, Z,hnung unten etwas flach, sonst tadellos, gepr. Zenker BPP, Mi. 500.-

5 Pfg "black opal green", left margin copy, perforation at the bottom a little flat, otherwise in perfect condition, expertized Zenker BPP, Michel 500.- (85IIe) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Verkauft für/SOLD for €45.00
2592 og 85IIe image5 Pfg Germania, schwarzopalgrün, Kriegsdruck, ungebraucht, geprüft J,schke BPP, Mi. 200.-

5 Pfg Germania, black opal green, war time printing, unused, expertized J,schke BPP, Michel 200.- (85IIe) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €45.00
2593 nh 85IIeHAN image5 Pfg Germania, schwarzopalgrün, Kriegsdruck, senkrechtes Paar vom rechten Bogenrand mit Hausauftragsnummer "H 3344.19", tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest J,schke-Lantelme BPP (2018): "in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung.", Mi. für lose Marken 1000.- Euro, die gute Farbe ist mit HAN nicht separat bewertet - sehr selten!

5 Pfg Germania, black opal green, war time printing, vertical pair from right margin of sheet with house order number "H 3344.19", in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize J,schke Lantelme BPP (2018) : "in faultless, mint never hinged condition. ", Michel for single stamp stamps 1000.- Euro, the good colour is with HAN not separately valued - very rare! (85IIeHAN) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Currently...€300.00
2594 usedG 85IIV/86IIV image5 Pfg und 10 Pfg Germania als ungez,hnter Versuchsdruck auf gelbem Papier ohne Gummi, 2 Kabinettstücke, Mi. 300.-

5 Pfg and 10 Pfg Germania as unperforated trial printing on yellow paper without gum, 2 extremely fine copy, Michel 300.- (85IIV/86IIV) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €60.00
2595 used 86IId image10 Pf. Kriegsdruck in d-Farbe tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Zenker BPP, Mi. 110.-

10 Pf. War time printing in d-colour neat cancelled, expertized Zenker BPP, Michel 110.- (86IId) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Verkauft für/SOLD for €25.00
2596 nh 86IIf image10 Pfg. Germania Kriegsdruck, dunkelrosarot, postfrisch, gepr. J,schke BPP, Mi. 300.-

10 Pfg. Germania war time printing, dark rose red, mint never hinged, expertized J,schke BPP, Michel 300.- (86IIf) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
2597 used 86IIf image10 Pf. Germania Kriegsdruck in f-Farbe tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Oechsner BPP, Mi. 200.-

10 Pf. Germania war time printing in f colour neat cancelled, expertized Oechsner BPP, Michel 200.- (86IIf) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Verkauft für/SOLD for €55.00
2598 on cover 87IIb(2) image20 Pfg. Kriegsdruck violettultramarin, zwei Einzelwerte als portogerechte Mehrfachfrankatur auf Eilboten-Brief aus GROSS-SCHÖNEBECK 28.6.18 nach Berlin-Lichterfelde mit Ankunftsstempel, Umschlag links durch das Öffnen etwas verkürzt, ansonsten in guter Gesamterhaltung, doppelt geprüft J,schke-L. BPP, recht seltene Frankatur!

20 Pfg. War time printing violet ultramarine, two single values as properly franked multiple franking on special delivery letter from GROSS-SCHÖNEBECK 28.6.18 to Berlin Lichterfelde with arrival postmark, cover left by which opening a little shortened, otherwise in good total maintenance, twice signed J,schke L. BPP, quite rare franking! (87IIb(2)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €140

Verkauft für/SOLD for €160.00
2599 og 89IIx image30 Pfg Germania Kriegsdruck, ungebrauchtes Kabinettstück mit sehr groáem Oberrand, oben mit Teil der Strichelleiste vom n,chsten Bogen, spektakul,r!

30 Pfg Germania war time printing, unused extremely fine copy with very large upper margin, above with part the bar of dashes from next sheet, spectacular! (89IIx) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
2600 on cover 92IIb(2)u.a image60 Pfg. Kriegsdruck, zwei Einzelwerte und drei Werte 2,50 M. lilarot auf Adressentr,gerteil für eine R-Drucksache bis 1950 g aus BERLIN 14.5.20 nach Chiasso, Schweiz, 1 Wert mit senkrechter Faltung und um 10 Pfg. überfrankiert

60 Pfg. War time printing, two single values and three values 2, 50 M. Lilac red on addresses carrier part for a registered printed matter to 1950 g from BERLIN 14.5.20 to Chiasso, Switzerland, 1 value with vertical folding and about 10 Pfg. Overfranked (92IIb(2)u.a) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
2601 on piece 93IIa image80 Pf. Kriegsdruck "metallisch gl,nzend" zusammen mit 87IId auf Briefstück, Fotoattestkopie J,schke-Lantelme BPP (für Paar) "farbfrisch, gut gez,hnt und ... in fehlerfreier, gebrauchter Erhaltung, nicht repariert.", Mi. 1.200.-

80 Pf. War time printing "metallic glossy" along with 87 IId on letter piece, photo copy of a certificate J,schke Lantelme BPP (for pair) "fresh colours, well perforated and. In faultless, used condition, unrepaired. ", Michel 1.200.- (93IIa) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €280

Verkauft für/SOLD for €360.00
2602 on piece 94AII image1 M. rotkarmin, Kriegsdruck, 26: 17 Z,hnungsl"cher, mit Sendungsstempel von Reutlingen auf Briefstück, geprüft J,schke-L. BPP,Mi. 150.-

1 M. Red carmine, war time printing, 26: 17 perforation holes, with shipment cancel from Reutlingen on letter piece, signed J,schke L. BPP, Michel 150.- (94AII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
2603 nh 94/97BIIa,b,c image1 bis 5 Mark in B-Z,hnung mit allen Farben (95BIIa+b+c und 96BIIa+b) tadellos postfrisch, jeder Wert tiefst gepr. J,schke BPP, bzw. 95BIIc tiefst gepr. Hochst,dter BPP, Mi. 472.-

1 to 5 Mark in B-perforation with all colours (95 BIIa ++ b ++ c and 96 BIIa ++ b) in perfect condition mint never hinged, each value signed on the base J,schke BPP, respectively 95 BIIc signed on the base Hochst,dter BPP, Michel 472.- (94/97BIIa,b,c) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €100.00
2604 nh 95AI image2 M. schw,rzlichblau, Friedensdruck, postfrisch, tadellos, Fotobefund J,schke-L. BPP, Mi. 360.-

2 M. Blackish blue, peace printing, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, photo expertize J,schke L. BPP, Michel 360.- (95AI) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Verkauft für/SOLD for €80.00
2605 nh 95BIIc image2 M. schwarzviolettultramarin, Z,hnung B, Unterrandstück mit Teil-Plattennummer "8", postfrisch, Kabinett, u.a. geprüft J,schke-L. BPP, Mi. 180.-++

2 M. Black violet ultramarine, perforation B, lower margin copy with part plate number "8", mint never hinged, superb in every respect (choice copy), among others expertized J,schke L. BPP, Michel 180.- ++ ++ (95BIIc) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00