2566 nh 76SP image50 Pfg Germania mit "Specimen"-Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. J,schke BPP, Mi. 600.-

50 Pfg Germania with "Specimen" overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized J,schke BPP, Michel 600.- (76SP) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Currently...€120.00
2567 on cover 77 image80 Pfg. Germania als portogerechte Einzelfrankatur auf Auslands-R-Brief der 6. Gewichtsstufe aus FRANKFURT 23.9.03 nach Brüssel mit Ankunftsstempel, Umschlag mit Bef"rderungsspuren im Rand, sonst in guter Gesamterhaltung

80 Pfg. Germania as properly franked single franking on international registered letter the 6. Weight step from FRANKFURT 23.9.03 to Brüssel with arrival postmark, cover with transport traces in the margin, otherwise in good total maintenance (77) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Verkauft für/SOLD for €35.00
2568 og 78Ab image1 Mark karminrot, ungebraucht vom rechten Bogenrand, tadellos, geprüft J,schke BPP, Fotobefund J,schke-L. BPP, Mi. 360.-

1 Mark carmine red, unused from right margin of sheet, in perfect condition, signed J,schke BPP, photo expertize J,schke L. BPP, Michel 360.- (78Ab) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Verkauft für/SOLD for €70.00
2569 nh 79A image2 Mark Deutsches Reich schwarzblau, gotische Inschrift, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. J,schke BPP, Mi. 350.-

2 Mark German Reich black blue, gothic inscription, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized J,schke BPP, Michel 350.- (79A) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €110.00
2570 nh 80Aa image3 M. schwarzviolett, 26:17 Z,hnungsl"cher, ungebraucht, herstellungsbedingter leichter Gummibug, kein Mangel, Fotobefund J,schke-L. BPP, Mi. 300.-

3 M. Black violet, 26: 17 perforation holes, unused, manufactured slight gum crease, no lack, photo expertize J,schke L. BPP, Michel 300.- (80Aa) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Verkauft für/SOLD for €60.00
2571 nh 80Ba image3 M. schwarzviolett, 25:16 Z,hnungsl"cher, postfrisch vom Bogenunterrand tadellos, Fotobefund J,schke-L. BPP, Mi. 360.-

3 M. Black violet, 25: 16 perforation holes, mint never hinged from lower margin of the sheet in perfect condition, photo expertize J,schke L. BPP, Michel 360.- (80Ba) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Verkauft für/SOLD for €260.00
2572 nh 80Ba image3 Mark Deutsches Reich in B-Z,hnung tadellos postfrisch vom linken Bogenrand, noch v"llig unsigniert, Mi. 360.-

3 Mark German Reich in B-perforation in perfect condition mint never hinged from left margin of sheet, still entirely unsigned, Michel 360.- (80Ba) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €100.00
2573 nh 81Aa image5 M. 26:17 Z,hnungsl"cher, grünschwarz/dunkelkarmin, Mittelstück gelblichrot quarzend, postfrisch, tadellos, gepr. Bühler, Fotoattest J,schke-L. BPP, Mi. 900.-

5 M. 26: 17 perforation holes, green black / dark carmine, centerpiece yellowish red luminous, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, expertized Buehler, photo expertize J,schke L. BPP, Michel 900.- (81Aa) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

Verkauft für/SOLD for €460.00
2574 used 81Aa image5 M grünschwarz/dunkellila, gelblichrot, 26:17 Z,hnungsl"cher, gestempelt, geprüft J,schke-L. BPP, Mi. 450.-

5 M green black / dark lilac, yellowish red, 26: 17 perforation holes, used, expertized J,schke L. BPP, Michel 450.- (81Aa) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
2575 nh 82A image2 M. 26:17 Z,hnungsl"cher, postfrisch, tadellos, Fotoattest J,schke-L. BPP, Mi. 500.-

2 M. 26: 17 perforation holes, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, photo expertize J,schke L. BPP, Michel 500.- (82A) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €120.00
2576 nh 83/93I image2 Pfg bis 80 Pfg. Germania Friedensdruck, 11 Werte kpl. postfrisch, 20 und 80 Pfg. mit Oberrand, 30, 40 und 50 Pfg. je rechte untere Bogenecke, 60 Pfg. gepr. Zenker BPP und Fotoattest J,schke-Lantelme BPP: "farbfrisch, sehr gut gez,hnt in fehlerfreier Erhaltung", 80 Pfg. Fotobefund J,schke-Lantelme: "fehlerfrei", übrige Werte BPP gepr. (ohne 2 Pfg), Mi. 2.120.-

2 Pfg to 80 Pfg. Germania peace printing, 11 values complete mint never hinged, 20 and 80 Pfg. With upper margin, 30, 40 and 50 Pfg. Always right lower corner of the sheet, 60 Pfg. Expertized Zenker BPP and photo expertize J,schke Lantelme BPP: "fresh colours, very well perforated in perfect condition", 80 Pfg. Photo expertize J,schke Lantelme: "faultless", remaining values BPP expertized (without 2 Pfg), Michel 2.120.- (83/93I) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €500

Verkauft für/SOLD for €560.00
2577 nh 85Ib image5 Pfg Germania schw,rzlichsmaragdgrün, Friedensdruck, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund J,schke-Lantelme BPP (2018): "echt, einwandfrei", Mi. 180.-

5 Pfg Germania blackish emerald green, peace printing, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize J,schke Lantelme BPP (2018) : "genuine, perfect", Michel 180.- (85Ib) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Verkauft für/SOLD for €45.00
2578 on cover 86(2) image10 Pfg Germania, 2x auf Feldpost-Adressentr,gerteil aus CHEMNITZ 22.9.14 ins Feld, schwerer Brief!

10 Pfg Germania, 2 x on army postal service addresses carrier part from CHEMNITZ 22.9.14 afield, heavily letter! (86(2)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€2,581.00
2579 nh 86Ib(2)HAN image10 Pfg lebhaftrotkarmin im senkrechten Paar mit rechtem Rand und HAN "H 4574.13", obere Marke leider mit starken waagerechten Bug, sonst einwandfrei postfrisch inkl. HAN, geprüft J,schke-L. BPP

10 Pfg bright red carmine in the vertical pair with right margin and HAN "H 4574.13", upper stamp unfortunately with strong horizontal crease, otherwise perfect mint never hinged including HAN, expertized J,schke L. BPP (86Ib(2)HAN) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
2580 nh 86Ic image10 Pfg Germania, Friedensdruck, magenta, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotoattestkopie J,schke-Lantelme BPP (2019) (für ehemalige Einheit): "in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung.", Mi. 2.000.- (kursiv) - Zuschlag in unserer 169. Auktion 760.- Euro zzgl. Aufgeld!

10 Pfg Germania, peace printing, magenta, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo copy of a certificate J,schke Lantelme BPP (2019) (for former unit) : "in faultless, mint never hinged condition. ", Michel 2.000.- (italics) - the hammer price in our 169. Auction 760.- Euro plus percentage of bid price! (86Ic) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €600

Currently...€600.00
2581 nh 86Id image10 Pf Germania Friedensdruck in d-Farbe tadellos postfrisch, doppelt tiefst gepr. J,schke BPP, Mi. 500.-

10 Pf Germania peace printing in d-colour in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed twice at the base J,schke BPP, Michel 500.- (86Id) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Verkauft für/SOLD for €80.00
2582 nh 86Id image10 Pf Germania Friedensdruck orangerot tadellos postfrisch und noch v"llig unsigniert, Attestkopie J,schke-Lantelme BPP (für 4er-Block): "in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung.", Mi. 500.-

10 Pf Germania peace printing orange red in perfect condition mint never hinged and still entirely unsigned, certificate (copy) J,schke Lantelme BPP (for block of four) : "in faultless, mint never hinged condition. ", Michel 500.- (86Id) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
2583 nh 89IxHAN image30 Pfg. Germania, Friedensdruck, vom rechten Bogenrand mit HAN "H 1966.09", postfrisch, Fotoattest J,schke-Lantelme BPP, Mi. 450.-

30 Pfg. Germania, peace printing, from right margin of sheet with HAN "H 1966.09", mint never hinged, photo expertize J,schke Lantelme BPP, Michel 450.- (89IxHAN) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
2584 on cover 90I image40 Pfg. Friedensdruck als portogerechte Einzelfrankatur auf R-Nachnahme-Auslandsbrief aus HAMBURG 12.8.08. nach Groningen, Holland mit Ankunftsstempel, kleine Spuren

40 Pfg. Peace printing as properly franked single franking on registered cash on delivery international letter from Hamburg 12.8.08. To Groningen, Holland with arrival postmark, small traces (90I) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
2585 on cover 90I,88I image40 Pfg. und 25 Pfg. Friedensdruck als portogerechte Frankatur auf R-Eilboten-Auslandsbrief aus DARMSTADT 2 2.5.08 in die Schweiz, dort mit zweifacher Nachsendung mit allen Stempeln, kleine Spuren

40 Pfg. And 25 Pfg. Peace printing as properly franking on registered special delivery international letter from DARMSTADT 2 2.5.08 to Switzerland, there with more dual forwarding with all postmarks, small traces (90I,88I) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00