Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktions Sale - 178

Diamantschmuck / Diamond Jewellery

Ringe / Rings
1   imageBeachtenswerter Bicolor-Brillantring für Herren der Firma Gerhard D. Wempe KG. 750er WG und GG, gestempelt. Gestempelt "Wempe". Ca. 1,1 ct. Diamant, getestet. Ringgr"áe: Deutschland: 62; USA/Kanada: 9,9 (9-); Groábritannien: T2; Frankreich: 22. Ca. 13,80 gr. (alter Ausruf 7000)

More remarkable Bicolor brilliant ring for gentlemen of the company Gerhard D. Wempe KG. 750er WG and yellow-gold, used. Used "Wempe". Ca. 1, 1 ct. Diamond, proved. Ring size: Germany: 62; USA / Canada: 9, 9 (9-) ; Great Britain: T2; France: 22. Ca. 13, 80 large (former starting price 7000) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €5000

Verkauft für/SOLD for €4,500.00
2   imageExklusiver Damenfingerring. 750er WG, gestempelt. 20. Jh. Besatz aus drei Brillanten, zwei je ca. 0,6 ct. und einer ca. 0,54 ct, alle drei D-G bzw. Hochfeines Weiá+-Feines Weiá bzw. River-Top Wesselton, LF-VSI, Ringschiene umlaufend mit dekorativem Kordeldekor. Ringgr"áe: Deutschland: 56; USA/Kanada: 7.6; Groábritannien: P; Frankreich: 16. Ca. 8,63 gr. Wiederbeschaffungswert laut Zertifikat: 14.800,00 Euro. Zertifikat liegt in Kopie vor. (alter Ausruf 3500)

More exclusive ladies finger ring. 750er WG, used. 20th century edging from three brilliant-cut diamonds, two always approximate 0, 6 ct. And one approximate 0, 54 ct, all three D-G respectively superfine white ++ -fine white respectively River top wesselton, LF-VSI, ring rail rotating with decorative cord decoration. Ring size: Germany: 56; USA / Canada: 7.6; Great Britain: P; France: 16. Ca. 8, 63 large replacement value according to certificate: 14.800, 00 Euro. A copy of the certificate is available. (former starting price 3500) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €2500

Currently...€2,500.00
3   imageHochwertiger Damensolit,rring. 585er WG, gestempelt. Brillant von 0,52 ct., gestempelt, Lupenrein/Internally Flawless, Top Wesselton bzw. Feines Weiá bzw. G. Ringgr"áe: Deutschland: 55; USA/Kanada: 7; Groábritannien: O; Frankreich: 15. Ca. 3,20 gr. Zertifikat liegt vor. (alter Ausruf 1500)

High quality ladies solitaire ring. 585er WG, used. Brillant from 0, 52 ct, used, flawless / Internally Flawless, top wessel respectively fine white respectively G. Ring size: Germany: 55; USA / Canada: 7; Great Britain: O; France: 15. Ca. 3, 20 large certificate exists. (former starting price 1500) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €1200

Currently...€1,200.00
4   imageAttraktiver Damensolit,rring. 585er WG, gestempelt. Zentraler Brillant von ca. 0,5 ct., Ringschultern mit insgesamt 14 Brillanten von zusammen ca. 0,29 ct. besetzt. Diamant, getestet. Ringgr"áe: Deutschland: 50; USA/Kanada: 5,3 (5); Groábritannien : K; Frankreich: 10. Ca. 2,50 gr. (alter Ausruf 1200)

Attractive ladies solitaire ring. 585er WG, used. More central brillant from approximate 0, 5 ct, ring shoulders with in total 14 brilliant-cut diamonds to a total of approximate 0, 29 ct. Occupies. Diamond, proved. Ring size: Germany: 50; USA / Canada: 5, 3 (5) ; Great Britain: K; France: 10. Ca. 2, 50 large (former starting price 1200) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €900

Currently...€850.00
5   imageHochwertiger Damensolit,rring. 750er WG, gestempelt. Brillant von 0,29 ct., gestempelt. In Acht-Krappenfassung. 2. H,lfte 20. Jh. Ringgr"áe: Deutschland: 51; USA/Kanada: 5.8; Groábritannien: L; Frankreich: 11. Ca. 2,50 gr.

High quality ladies solitaire ring. 750er WG, used. Brillant from 0, 29 ct, used. In eight prong setting. 2. Half 20th century ring size: Germany: 51; USA / Canada: 5.8; Great Britain: L; France: 11. Ca. 2, 50 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €750

Currently...€700.00
6   imageDamensolit,rring. 585er GG, gestempelt. Ca. 0,25 ct. Ringgr"áe: Deutschland: 55; USA/Kanada: 7; Groábritannien: O; Frankreich: 15. Ca. 4,20 gr.

Ladies solitaire ring. 585 yellow gold, stamped. Ca. 0, 25 ct. Ring size: Germany: 55; USA / Canada: 7; Great Britain: O; France: 15. Ca. 4, 20 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €750

Currently...€700.00
7   imageBicolor Damensolit,rfingerring, 585er GG, gestempelt. Fassung und Ringschultern in WG. Altschliffdiamant von ca. 0,60 ct., H bzw. Weiá bzw. Wesselton, P1. Ringgr"áe: Deutschland: 55; USA/Kanada: 7.2; Groábritannien: O; Frankreich: 15. Ca. 7,67 gr. Wiederbeschaffungswert laut Zertifikat: 2.740,00 Euro. Zertifikat liegt in Kopie vor.

Bicolor women solitaire finger ring, 585 yellow gold, stamped. Mount and ring shoulders in WG. Old cut diamond from approximate 0, 60 ct, H respectively white respectively wesselton, P1. Ring size: Germany: 55; USA / Canada: 7.2; Great Britain: O; France: 15. Ca. 7, 67 large replacement value according to certificate: 2.740, 00 Euro. A copy of the certificate is available. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €400

Currently...€400.00
8   imageBrillantsolit,rring. 20. Jh. 585er WG, gestempelt. Brillant, getestet, mit einem Durchmesser von ca. 4,0 mm von ca. 0,243 ct. Ringgr"áe: Deutschland: 52; USA/Kanada: 6; Groábritannien: L2; Frankreich: 12. Ca. 2,10 gr.

Diamond solitaire ring. 20th century 585er WG, used. Brillant, proved, with a diameter from approximate 4, 0 mm from approximate 0, 243 ct. Ring size: Germany: 52; USA / Canada: 6; Great Britain: double-line cancel; France: 12. Ca. 2, 10 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €380

Currently...€380.00
9   imageHochwertiger Damenfingerring. Mitte 20. Jh. 750er WG, gestempelt. Besatz aus fünf Diamanten, davon einer mit einem Durchmesser von ca. 2,0 mm und vieren mit einem Durchmesser von jeweils ca. 1,0 mm von zusammen ca. 0,046 ct. Ringgr"áe: Deutschland: 53; USA/Kanada: 6.4; Groábritannien: M; Frankreich: 13. Ca. 4,05 gr. (alter Ausruf 350)

High quality ladies finger ring. Middle 20th century 750er WG, used. Edging from five diamonds, of it one with a diameter from approximate 2, 0 mm and vieren with a diameter from in each case approximate 1, 0 mm to a total of approximate 0, 046 ct. Ring size: Germany: 53; USA / Canada: 6.4; Great Britain: M; France: 13. Ca. 4, 05 large (former starting price 350) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €280

Currently...€280.00
10   imageHochwertiger und extravaganter Damencocktailring mit Diamant- und Smaragdbesatz. 950er Platin, gestempelt. Der Besatz besteht aus: Vier Smaragden im Navetteschliff, davon einer ca. 12,0 x 6,0 mm und drei je ca. 6,0 x 3,0 mm von zusammen ca. 1,70 ct. Die Smaragde weisen typische Einschlüsse und leichte Gebrauchsspuren auf. Vierzehn Diamanten im Baguetteschliff, ca. 2,5-3,0 x 1,3-1,6 mm von zusammen ca. 0,52 ct., F bzw. Feines Weiá+ bzw. Top Wesselton, VSI. Zw"lf Diamanten im Navetteschliff, davon sechs ca. 6,0 x 3,0 mm und sechs ca. 4,0 x 2,4 mm, von zusammen ca. 1,98 ct, F bzw. Feines Weiá+ bzw. Top Wesselton , VSI. Wohl 1960er Jahre. Ringgr"áe: Deutschland: 55; USA/Kanada: 7; Groábritannien: O; Frankreich: 15. Ca. 9,27 gr. Wiederbeschaffungswert laut Zertifikat: 7.400, 00 Euro. Zertifikat liegt in Kopie vor. (alter Ausruf 2000)

High quality and extravagant ladies cocktail ring with diamond and set with Emerald. 950er Platinum, used. The edging exists from: four emeralds in the navette cut, of it one approximate 12, 0 x 6, 0 mm and three always approximate 6, 0 x 3, 0 mm to a total of approximate 1, 70 ct. The emeralds wise typical inclusions and slight traces of use on. Fourteen diamonds in the baguette-cut, approximate 2, 5-3, 0 x 1, 3-1, 6 mm to a total of approximate 0, 52 ct, F respectively fine white ++ respectively top wessel, VSI. Twelve diamonds in the navette cut, of it six approximate 6, 0 x 3, 0 mm and six approximate 4, 0 x 2, 4 mm, to a total of approximate 1, 98 ct, F respectively fine white ++ respectively top wessel, VSI. Seeming 1960er years. Ring size: Germany: 55; USA / Canada: 7; Great Britain: O; France: 15. Ca. 9, 27 large replacement value according to certificate: 7.400, 00 Euro. A copy of the certificate is available. (former starting price 2000) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €1500

Currently...€1,500.00
11   imageRepr,sentativer Damenfingerring, 585er GG, gestempelt, mit Besatz aus einem zentralen Altschliffdiamanten von ca. 0,35 ct., H bzw. Weiá bzw. Wesselton, SI, begleitet von zwei facettierten Saphiren von zusammen ca. 0,90 ct. Krappenfassungen in WG. Ringgr"áe: Deutschland: 57; USA/Kanada: 7-; Groábritannien: P2; Frankreich: 17. Ca. 6,32 gr. Wiederbeschaffungswert laut Zertifikat 1.680,00 Euro. Zertifikat liegt in Kopie vor. (alter Ausruf 500)

Representative ladies finger ring, 585 yellow gold, stamped, with edging from a central old cut diamonds from approximate 0, 35 ct, H respectively white respectively wesselton, SI, accompanied of two faceted sapphires to a total of approximate 0, 90 ct. Prong settings in WG. Ring size: Germany: 57; USA / Canada: 7-; Great Britain: P2; France: 17. Ca. 6, 32 large replacement value according to certificate 1.680, 00 Euro. A copy of the certificate is available. (former starting price 500) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €400

Currently...€400.00
Ketten / Necklaces
12   imageExklusives und extravagantes Collier in Form eines Halstuches. 20. Jh. 750er GG, gestempelt, Schlieáe aus RG, Fassungen aus WG. Juwelierpunze, nicht aufgel"st. Die Tuchenden sind mit 16 Brillanten von zusammen ca. 0,96 ct., G bzw. Feines Weiá bzw. Top Wesselton, VSI, besetzt. Hochwertiger Sicherheitsverschluss. L,nge ca. 39,0 cm. Ca. 148,90 gr. Wiederbeschaffungswert laut Zertifikat: 21.580,00 Euro. Zertifikat liegt in Kopie vor. (alter Ausruf 7500)

Exclusive and extravagant necklace in the form of a neckerchief. 20th century 750er yellow-gold, used, clasp from RG, frames from WG. Jeweler hallmark, undissolved. The cloth endings are with 16 brilliant-cut diamonds to a total of approximate 0, 96 ct, G respectively fine white respectively top wessel, VSI, occupies. High quality safety closure. Length approximate 39, 0 cm. Ca. 148, 90 large replacement value according to certificate: 21.580, 00 Euro. A copy of the certificate is available. (former starting price 7500) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €6000

Currently...€6,000.00
13   imageExtravaganter Kettenanh,nger in Form einer diamantbesetzten Hand mit durchbrochener Handfl,che auf einer runden, gebürsteten Scheibe. 20. Jh. 750er GG, gestempelt. Hand aus WG. Der Besatz besteht aus 5 Brillanten, getestet, davon einer mit einem Durchmesser von ca. 2,5 mm, zwei mit einem Durchmesser von jeweils ca. 2,0 mm, zwei mit einem Durchmesser von jeweils ca. 1,5 mm, und 23 Achtkantdiamanten, getestet, mit einem Durchmesser von jeweils ca. 1,0 mm, von zusammen ca. 0,237 ct. Durchmesser ca. 3,0 cm. Ca. 10,80 gr.

Extravagant chain pendant in the shape of a diamond-studded hand with broken palm on a round, brushed disc. 20th century 750er yellow-gold, used. Hand from WG. The edging exists from 5 brilliant-cut diamonds, proved, of it one with a diameter from approximate 2, 5 mm, two with a diameter from in each case approximate 2, 0 mm, two with a diameter from in each case approximate 1, 5 mm, and 23 octagonal diamonds, proved, with a diameter from in each case approximate 1, 0 mm, to a total of approximate 0, 237 ct. Diameter approximate 3, 0 cm. Ca. 10, 80 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €400

Verkauft für/SOLD for €400.00

Goldschmuck / Gold Jewellery

Ringe mit Steinbesatz / Gemmed Rings
14   imageExtravaganter Damenfingerring mit Besatz aus weiáen, zart rosS, zart grauen, dunkelgrauen und dunkelblaugrauen Zuchtperlen sowie sechs Brillanten, getestet, mit jeweils einem Durchmesser von ca. 2,0 mm von zusammen ca. 0,18 ct. 750er WG, gestempelt. 20. Jh. Klebespuren am Besatz. Ringgr"áe: Deutschland: 52; USA/Kanada: 6; Groábritannien: L2; Frankreich: 12. Ca. 11,0 gr.

Extravagant ladies finger ring with edging from white, tenuous rose, tenuous gray, dark gray and dark blue grey culture pearls as well six brilliant-cut diamonds, proved, with in each case a diameter from approximate 2, 0 mm to a total of approximate 0, 18 ct. 750er WG, used. 20th century adhesive patches at the edging. Ring size: Germany: 52; USA / Canada: 6; Great Britain: double-line cancel; France: 12. Ca. 11, 0 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Currently...€300.00
15   imageDamenfingerring. 585er WG, gestempelt. 1960er Jahre. Besatz aus drei roten Farbsteinen (wohl Rubellit) und sechs wohl Diamanten, ungetestet. Ringgr"áe: Deutschland: 55; USA/Kanada: 7; Groábritannien: O; Frankreich: 15. Ca. 3,10 gr.

Ladies finger ring. 585er WG, used. 1960er years. Edging from three red coloured stones (seeming rubellite) and six seeming diamonds, untested. Ring size: Germany: 55; USA / Canada: 7; Great Britain: O; France: 15. Ca. 3, 10 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €140

Currently...€140.00
16   imageDamenfingerring. Um 1960. 585er WG, gestempelt. 0,12 ct., gestempelt. Zentraler Stein, wohl Rubellit, und sechs wohl Diamanten, ungetestet. Ringgr"áe: Deutschland: 54; USA/Kanada: 6.8; Groábritannien: N; Frankreich: 14. Ca. 3,35 gr.

Ladies finger ring. About 1960.585er WG, used. 0, 12 ct, used. Central stone, seeming rubellite, and six seeming diamonds, untested. Ring size: Germany: 54; USA / Canada: 6.8; Great Britain: N; France: 14. Ca. 3, 35 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €130

Currently...€130.00
17   imageRepr,sentativer Damenfingerring mit einem Besatz aus einem facettierten wohl Rauchquarz, nicht getestet, mit einem Durchmesser von ca. 1,6 cm, in dekorativ ausgeführter, geschwungener Vier-Krappenfassung. 2. H,lfte 20. Jh. 585er GG, gestempelt. Ringgr"áe: Deutschland: 51; USA/Kanada: 5.6; Groábritannien: L; Frankreich: 12. Ca. 6,20 gr.

Representative ladies finger ring with an edging from a faceted seeming cairngorm, untestet, with a diameter from approximate 1, 6 cm, in decorative executed, curved four prong setting. 2. Half 20th century 585 yellow gold, stamped. Ring size: Germany: 51; USA / Canada: 5.6; Great Britain: L; France: 12. Ca. 6, 20 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €130

Currently...€130.00
18   imageDamenfingerring mit Ringkopf in Form eines abstrahierten Knotens, dieser besetzt mit einem zentralen Rubin mit einem Durchmesser von ca. 4,0 mm, ca. 0,24 ct, und vier kleinen Achtkantdiamanten von zusammen ca. 0,06 ct. 585er GG, gestempelt. Diamantfassungen in WG. Ringgr"áe: Deutschland: 53; USA/Kanada: 6.6; Groábritannien: M2; Frankreich: 13. Ca. 2,70 gr. Kaufzertifikat vom 23.02.1981 inklusive Diamantzertifikat liegt vor.

Ladies finger ring with ring head in the form of an abstract knot, this set with a central ruby with a diameter from approximate 4, 0 mm, approximate 0, 24 ct, and four small octagonal diamonds to a total of approximate 0, 06 ct. 585 yellow gold, stamped. Diamond mountings in WG. Ring size: Germany: 53; USA / Canada: 6.6; Great Britain: M2; France: 13. Ca. 2, 70 large purchase certificate from 23.02.1981 including diamond certificate exists. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
19   imageDamenfingerring mit Besatz aus fünf wohl Saphiren, nicht getestet, in WG-Vier-Krappenfassung. 585er GG (Ringschiene), gestempelt. Ringschiene leicht verbogen. Ringgr"áe: Deutschland: 52; USA/Kanada: 6; Groábritannien: L2; Frankreich: 12. Ca. 3,05 gr.

Ladies finger ring with edging from five seeming sapphires, untestet, in WG four prong setting. 585er yellow-gold (ring rail), used. Ring rail slightly bent. Ring size: Germany: 52; USA / Canada: 6; Great Britain: double-line cancel; France: 12. Ca. 3, 05 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
20   imageDamenfingerring mit rechteckigem hellblau-türkisem Besatz, wohl Aquamarin, nicht getestet, im Smaragdschliff von ca. 7,0 x 5,5 mm. 585er GG, gestempelt. 2. H,lfte 20. Jh. Ringgr"áe: Deutschland: 52; USA/Kanada: 6; Groábritannien: L2; Frankreich: 12. Ca. 2,20 gr.

Ladies finger ring with rectangularly pale blue turquoise edging, seeming aquamarine, untestet, in the emerald cut from approximate 7, 0 x 5, 5 mm. 585 yellow gold, stamped. 2. Half 20th century ring size: Germany: 52; USA / Canada: 6; Great Britain: double-line cancel; France: 12. Ca. 2, 20 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00