10809 nh/used 1933 - 1940, mint never hinged very fine inventory mostly WHW combinations with useful, some also neat cancelled, in addition to it small portion Hindenburg / Hitler, Michel 800.-
1933 - 1940, postfrischer Prachtbestand meist WHW-Kombinationen mit Besseren, einiges auch sauber gestempelt, dazu kleiner Anteil Hindenburg/Hitler, Mi. 800.-

Start Bid €80

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
10810 (og) Unused lot se-tenants without gum, almost only WHW including W47-523, W55-58, S114, 224, SK19 and so on, Michel 1.630,-
Ungebrauchter Posten Zusammendrucke o.G., fast nur WHW inkl. W47-523, W55-58, S114, 224, SK19 etc., Mi. 1.630,-

Start Bid €80

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
10811 used 1933 - 1945, clean round cancelled inventory the permanent issues se-tenants with focal point Hindenburg with useful like S 110 and so on. And small portion Hitler, Michel 860.- Photos of this collection
1933 - 1945, sauber rundgestempelter Bestand der Dauerserien-Zusammendrucke mit Schwerpunkt Hindenburg mit Besseren wie S 110 etc. und kleiner Anteil Hitler, Mi. 860.-

Start Bid €80

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
10812 used 1919 - 1934, clean round cancelled very fine inventory of 10 mostly different better se-tenant, as well Michel-no. S29, S110, W55, K6, K13 and so on, Michel 620.-
1919 - 1934, sauber rundgestempelter Prachtbestand von 10 meist verschiedenen besseren Zusammendrucken, dabei Mi.-Nr. S29, S110, W55, K6, K13 etc., Mi. 620.-

Start Bid €75

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
10813 nh/og Superb lot se-tenants help in need 1932, except for W42 all, mostly multiple is existing, like Michel-no. 100 - 101 mint never hinged and so on, Michel (for mint never hinged) 300,- (for unused) 180,-, together 480,-
Prachtposten Zusammendrucke Nothilfe 1932, bis auf W42 alles, meist mehrfach vorhanden, wie Mi.-Nr. 100 - 101 postfrisch etc., Mi. (für postfrisch) 300,- (für ungebraucht) 180,-, zus. 480,-

Start Bid €60

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
10814 og/nh 1919 - 1935, unused, partly also ** very fine inventory se-tenants, mostly Germania with booklet pane 21, W12, as well a little after, including S100-101 **, S110 (2) and so on, Michel 500.-
1919 - 1935, ungebrauchter, teils auch ** Prachtbestand Zusammendrucke, meist Germania mit H-Blatt 21, W12, sowie etwas danach, inklusive S100-101**, S110(2) etc., Mi. 500.-

Start Bid €60

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
10815 og Unused lot costumes se-tenants, almost all combinations, including S 240 (mostly multiple) is existing price of hinged over 400,-
Ungebrauchter Posten Trachten Zusammendrucke, fast alle Kombinationen, inkl. S 240 (meist mehrfach) vorhanden Falzpreis über 400,-

Start Bid €60

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
10816 og Good se-tenant items Fridericus with Michel-no. K17, 18 S105, W45, WZ9-11, after 2 x W47 **, Michel 430.-
Guter Zusammendruckposten Fridericus mit Mi.-Nr. K17, 18 S105, W45, WZ9-11, danach 2 x W47**, Mi. 430.-

Start Bid €60

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
10817 used 1933 - 1940, cancelled inventory only special stamps issues se-tenants, as well better like Michel-no. W41, W110, W112, and so on, Michel 500.-
1933 - 1940, gestempelter Bestand nur Sondermarkenausgaben-Zusammendrucke, dabei bessere wie Mi.-Nr. W41, W110, W112, etc., Mi. 500.-

Start Bid €60

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
10818 used 1933 - 1942, cancelled Hindenburg se-tenant items with numerous better combinations like Michel-no. W 46, S 123, 136, 144, 146, 156, 158 and so on, Michel 600.-
1933 - 1942, gestempelter Hindenburg-Zusammendruckposten mit zahlreichen besseren Kombinationen wie Mi.-Nr. W 46, S 123, 136, 144, 146, 156, 158 etc., Mi. 600.-

Start Bid €60

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
10819 used 1933 - 1945: neat cancelled superb lot mostly various combinations with useful like K17, W46, S223 and so on, Michel 550,-
1933 - 1945: Sauber gestempelter Prachtposten meist verschiedene Kombinationen mit besseren wie K17, W46, S223 etc., Mi. 550,-

Start Bid €60

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
10820 og 1933 - 1940, unused small superb collection on album pages with many middle and better combinations, in particular special editions, Michel f. * over 400.-
1933 - 1940, ungebrauchte kleine Prachtsammlung a. Albenblätter mit vielen mittleren und besseren Kombinationen, vor allem Sonderausgaben, Mi. f. * über 400.-

Start Bid €45

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
10821 used 1925 - 1932, neat cancelled very fine inventory only various better se-tenants Weimar, as well W 21.1, W 27.2, W 26, K 12, S 38, 48 and so on, Michel 360.-
1925 - 1932, sauber gestempelter Prachtbestand nur verschiedene bessere Zusammendrucke Weimar, dabei W 21.1, W 27.2, W 26, K 12, S 38, 48 etc., Mi. 360.-

Start Bid €45

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
10822 og 1921 - 1932, small, unused collection mostly middle and better combinations, as well S7, S8, W22, W26 - W30, Michel approximate 300.- Photos of this collection
1921 - 1932, kleine, ungebrauchte Kollektion meist mittlerer und besserer Kombinationen, dabei S7, S8, W22, W26 - W30, Mi. ca. 300.-

Start Bid €30

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM

German Areas 1914 - 1935 / Gebiete 1914-1935

Occupation World War I / Deutsche Besetzung im 1. Weltkrieg
10823 used 1914 - 1920, very large, neat cancelled inventory, in the best way be present Belgium with hundreds from values (approve calculated) post in Poland, Allenstien, Marienwerder and so on, please take a look, Michel 4.500.- Photos of this collection
1914 - 1920, sehr umfangreicher, sauber gestempelter Lagerbestand, bestens vertreten Belgien mit Hunderten von Werten (billigst gerechnet) Post in Polen, Allenstien, Marienwerder etc., bitte ansehen, Mi. 4.500.-

Start Bid €350

SOLD for €350.00
Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
Belgium / Belgien
10824 used 1866, mostly old very fine inventory the newspaper stamps ex no. 19 - 22, as well 2 good no. 19, no. 20 (23), 21 (9), 22 (11), specialists lots, Michel 2.500.- Photos of this collection
1866, meist alter Prachtbestand der Zeitungsmarken ex Nr. 19 - 22, dabei 2 gute Nr. 19, Nr. 20 (23), 21 (9), 22 (11), Spezialistenlose, Mi. 2.500.-

Start Bid €200

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
10825 used 1869, old inventory the "numeral / lion" issue (ex no. 23 - 26, 39 - 41, 48) with wide over 100 mostly clean cancelled values, as well 9 x no. 26, in addition to it 24 and 41 unused, Michel 750.- Photos of this collection
1869, alter Bestand der "Ziffer/Löwe" Ausgabe (ex Nr. 23 - 26, 39 - 41, 48) mit weit über 100 meist sauber gestempelten Werten, dabei 9 x Nr. 26,dazu 24 u. 41 ungebraucht, Mi. 750.-

Start Bid €50

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
Danzig / Danzig
10826 used 1920 - 1939, neat cancelled superb collection in the SAFE-album, the inflation part very well-staffed, including with small indoor service complete (expertized) Michel-no. 158-67 on self-formed pages, also after many better values, service, postage, very high catalog value, inspect
1920 - 1939, sauber gestempelte Prachtsammlung im SAFE-Album, der Inflateil sehr gut besetzt, u.a. mit kleinem Innendienst komplett (geprüft) Mi.-Nr. 158-67 zeitgerecht gestempelt, auch danach viele bessere Werte, Dienst, Porto, sehr hoher Katalogwert, besichtigen

Start Bid €750

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
10827 used 1920 - 1938, neat cancelled superb collection in the Lindner hingelesss album, inflation part with better values like one date-appropriate cancelled no. 99, after then numerous good values as well the top serie 220-230 and souvenir sheet 3, inspect
1920 - 1938, sauber gestempelte Prachtsammlung im Lindner-falzlos-Album, Inflateil mit besseren Werten wie einer zeitgerecht gestempelten Nr. 99, danach dann zahlreiche gute Werte sowie die Spitzenserie 220-230 und Bl. 3, besichtigen

Start Bid €350

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
10828 used 1920 - 1938, neat cancelled superb collection with many middle and better values in the KABE hingeless album, it was value put on if possible many contemporary stamp, Michel careful calculated over 2.300.-, inspect
1920 - 1938, sauber gestempelte Prachtsammlung mit vielen mittleren und besseren Werten im KABE-Falzlos-Album, es wurde Wert gelegt auf möglichst viele zeitgenössische Stempel, Mi. vorsichtig gerechnet über 2.300.-, besichtigen

Start Bid €280

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM