7887 nh 64aE image6 44 Pf. Dark gray green, perforated L 11 + : 11, above with double perforation from right margin, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, very rare, new photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2017) "genuine and immaculate", Michel 1.300.- (64aE) Certificate
6+44 Pf. dunkelgraugrün, gez. L 11 1/2 : 11, oben mit Doppelzähnung vom rechten Rand, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, sehr selten, neues Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP (2017) "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 1.300.- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Soviet Occupation Zone) 64aE]

Start Bid €350

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
7888 nh 64aEUu,aAUw image6 44 Pfg reconstruction in dark gray green on gray paper with fine network structure, perforated L 11 + : 11, smooth gum, variety "at the bottom unperforated" in unit with three values in A-perforation with variety "horizontal unperforated", in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2017) : "genuine and immaculate. . . One of the adhesive 3 stamp without horizontal perforation point at left a shortened perf on, otherwise are also they perfect. These variety lies me for the first time before. ", Michel not listed. Ex. Collection post senior administrative officer Friedrich Schneider (64aEUu,aAUw) Certificate
6 + 44 Pfg Wiederaufbau in dunkelgraugrün auf grauem Papier mit feiner Netzstruktur, gezähnt L 11 1/2 : 11, glatte Gummierung, Abart "unten ungezähnt" in Einheit mit drei Werten in A-Zähnung mit Abart "waagerecht ungezähnt", tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP (2017): "echt und einwandfrei ... Eine der anhängenden 3 Marke ohne waagerechte Zähnung weist links einen verkürzten Zahn auf ,sonst sind auch sie einwandfrei. Diese Variante liegt mir erstmalig vor.", Mi. nicht gelistet. ex. Sammlung Postamtsrat Friedrich Schneider (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Soviet Occupation Zone) 64aEUu,aAUw]

Start Bid €900

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
7889 nh 64b Bogen image6 Pfg. Reconstruction dark green olive complete sheet with strong to the right displaced vertical perforation, through it each stamp just once vertical by which design of the stamp perforates, mint never hinged, once horizontal slightly separated (64b Bogen)
6 Pfg. Wiederaufbau dunkelgrünolivm kpl. Bogen mit stark nach rechts versetzter senkr. Zähnung, dadurch jede Marke nur einmal senkr. durch das Markenbild perforiert, postfrisch, einmal waagr. leicht angetrennt (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Soviet Occupation Zone) 64b Bogen]

Start Bid €80

SOLD for €65.00
Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
7890 nh 64bC image6 Pfg reconstruction dark green olive in rare mixed perforation L 11 : 11 1 / 2, in perfect condition mint never hinged with lower margin, photo expertize Ströh BPP ". . . Perfect", Michel 1.000.- (64bC) Certificate
6 Pfg Wiederaufbau dunkelgrünoliv in seltener Mischzähnung L 11 : 11 1/2, tadellos postfrisch mit Unterrand, Fotoattest Ströh BPP "... einwandfrei", Mi. 1.000.- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Soviet Occupation Zone) 64bC]

Start Bid €250

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
7891 nh 65AbUw image12 88 Pf. Dark orange red (light housetop) in the horizontal pair, always horizontal unperforated, in perfect condition mint never hinged, abridged certificate Jasch BPP (2017) "perfect", Michel 300,- (65AbUw) Certificate
12+88 Pf. dunkelorangerot (helles Dach) im waager. Paar, je waager. ungezähnt, tadellos postfrisc, Kurzbefund Jasch BPP (2017) "einwandfrei", Mi. 300,- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Soviet Occupation Zone) 65AbUw]

Start Bid €60

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
7892 nh 65PII image12 88 Pfg reconstruction, proof on greyish typewriter paper, bright red, perforated L 11 1 / 2, smooth gum, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, new photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2018) : "genuine and immaculate", Michel 750.- (65PII) Certificate
12 + 88 Pfg Wiederaufbau, Probedruck auf graustichigem Schreibmaschinenpapier, lebhaftrot, gez. L 11 1/2, glatte Gummierung, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, neues Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP (2018): "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 750.- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Soviet Occupation Zone) 65PII]

Start Bid €150

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
7893 nh 65PII image12 88 Pf. Proof, bright red, perforated L 11 1 / 2, in perfect condition mint never hinged, new photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2017), Michel 750.- (65PII) Certificate
12+88 Pf. Probedruck, lebhaftrot, gez. L 11 1/2, tadellos postfrisch, neues Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP (2017), Mi. 750.- (Image 1)

Start Bid €170

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
7894 nh 65PIIUl,PII image12 88 Pfg reconstruction, proof in red on painted, gray typewriter paper, left unperforated, in the horizontal pair with on all sides perforated proof, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2017) : "genuine and immaculate. . . A gum mat strip is manufactured and places no lack dar. ", Michel 2.250.- - ex. Collection post senior administrative officer Friedrich Schneider (65PIIUl,PII) Certificate
12 + 88 Pfg Wiederaufbau, Probedruck in rot auf gestrichenem, grauen Schreibmaschinenpapier, links ungezähnt, im waagerechten Paar mit allseits gezähntem Probedruck, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP (2017): "echt und einwandfrei ... Ein gummimater Streifen ist herstellungsbedingt und stellt keinen Mangel dar.", Mi. 2.250.- - ex. Sammlung Postamtsrat Friedrich Schneider (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Soviet Occupation Zone) 65PIIUl,PII]

Start Bid €600

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
7895 nh 65aAG image12 88 Pf. Dark orange red, printing on gum side, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 450.- (65aAG)
12+88 Pf. dunkelorangerot, Druck a. Gummiseite, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 450.- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Soviet Occupation Zone) 65aAG]

Start Bid €75

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
7896 nh 65aAG image12 88 Pf. Dark orange red, right lower block of four from the corner, printing on gum side, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, an in multiples not frequent stamp, new photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2017) "genuine and immaculate", Michel 1600,- (65aAG) Certificate
12+88 Pf. dunkelorangerot, rechter unterer Eckrand-4er-Block, Druck a. Gummiseite, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, eine in Einheiten nicht häufige Marke, neues Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP (2017) "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 1600,- (Image 1)

Start Bid €400

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
7897 nh 65bAUr image12 88 Pfg reconstruction, dark orange red with white (light) housetop, variety "right unperforated", horizontal pair with normal stamp (prefolded), in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2017) : "genuine and immaculate. These variety lies me for the first time before. ", Michel not listed. - ex collection post senior administrative officer Friedrich Schneider (65bAUr) Certificate
12 + 88 Pfg Wiederaufbau, dunkelorangerot mit weißem (hellen) Dach, Abart "rechts ungezähnt", waagerechtes Paar mit Normalmarke (vorgefaltet), tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP (2017): "echt und einwandfrei. Diese Variante liegt mir erstmalig vor.", Mi. nicht gelistet. - ex Sammlung Postamtsrat Friedrich Schneider (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Soviet Occupation Zone) 65bAUr]

Start Bid €200

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
7898 used 67X image3 Pfg dark-orange-brown, according to information Ströh BPP with private roulette the sugar refinery in Oberröblingen, accordingly partial cancel of the stamp from Oberröblingen, these stamp becomes not BPP signed, nevertheless collectible and rare piece (67X)
3 Pfg dunkelorangebraun, laut Auskunft Ströh BPP mit privatem Durchstich der Zuckerfabrik in Oberröblingen, entsprechender Teilabschlag des Stempels von Oberröblingen, diese Marke wird nicht BPP-signiert, dennoch sammelwürdiges und seltenes Stück (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Soviet Occupation Zone) 67X]

Start Bid €50

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
7899 nh 69XAc imagePostmaster separation Wittenberg, 6 Pfg coat of arms dark gray violet, in perfect condition mint never hinged with lower margin, photo expertize Schulz BPP ". . . Perfect", Michel 600.- (69XAc) Certificate
Postmeistertrennung Wittenberg, 6 Pfg Wappen dunkelgrauviolett, tadellos postfrisch mit Unterrand, Fotoattest Schulz BPP "... einwandfrei", Mi. 600.- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Soviet Occupation Zone) 69XAc]

Start Bid €150

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
7900 used 69XAc image6 Pf. Dark gray violet, A-perforation, neat cancelled, expertized Ströh BPP, Michel 1.000.- (69XAc)
6 Pf. dunkelgrauviolett, A-Zähnung, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Ströh BPP, Mi. 1.000.- (Image 1)

Start Bid €200

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
7901 nh 69Xa,c image6 Pfg horizontal, mint never hinged block of eight, left block of four in gray violet, right block of four in dark gray violet, expertized Ströh BPP (69Xa,c)
6 Pfg waagrechter, postfrischer 8er-Block, linker 4er-Block in grauviolett, rechter 4er-Block in dunkelgrauviolett, geprüft Ströh BPP (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Soviet Occupation Zone) 69Xa,c]

Start Bid €45

SOLD for €45.00
Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
7902 used 70XD image8 Pf. Yellowish red, vertical pair rouletted from Görzke, used abridged certificate Ströh BPP, Michel 800.- (70XD) Certificate
8 Pf. gelblichrot, senkr. Paar mit Durchstich von Görzke, gestempelt Kurzbefund Ströh BPP, Mi. 800.- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Soviet Occupation Zone) 70XD]

Start Bid €150

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
7903 used 71X II image12 Pf. Rose red with plate flaw II, in perfect condition, used, abridged certificate Ströh BPP, Michel 500,- (71X II) Certificate
12 Pf. rosarot mit Plattenfehler II, tadellos, gest., Kurzbefund Ströh BPP, Mi. 500,- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Soviet Occupation Zone) 71X II]

Start Bid €100

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
7904 nh 71XAII image12 Pf. Rose red, A-perforation, with plate flaw II, mint never hinged, expertized Ströh BPP, Michel 300.- (free of premium for the postmaster separation) (71XAII)
12 Pf. rosarot, A-Zähnung, mit Plattenfehler II, postfrisch, gepr. Ströh BPP, Mi. 300.- (ohne Aufschlag für die Postmeistertrennung) (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Soviet Occupation Zone) 71XAII]

Start Bid €45

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
7905 nh 71XB imagePostmaster separation Naumburg, 12 Pfg, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Ströh BPP, Michel 75.- (71XB)
Postmeistertrennung Naumburg, 12 Pfg, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Ströh BPP, Mi. 75.- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Soviet Occupation Zone) 71XB]

Start Bid €20

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
7906 used 71XD image12 Pfg coat of arms irregular rouletted, neat cancelled, expertized Ströh BPP, Michel 150.- (71XD)
12 Pfg Wappen unregelmäßig durchstochen, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Ströh BPP, Mi. 150.- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Soviet Occupation Zone) 71XD]

Start Bid €40

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM