7867 nh 58cU/Uu image6 Pf. Dark violet, 20s part sheet, as well 2 stamps at the bottom unperforated and 8 values unperforated, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 820,- (58cU/Uu)
6 Pf. dunkelviolett, 20er Bogenteil, dabei 2 Marken unten ungezähnt u. 8 Werte ungezähnt, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 820,- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Soviet Occupation Zone) 58cU/Uu]

Start Bid €150

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
7868 nh 58cU/Uu image6 Pf. Dark violet, 50er half sheet, as well 6 stamps at the bottom unperforated and 20 values unperforated, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 2200,- (58cU/Uu)
6 Pf. dunkelviolett, 50er Bogenhälfte, dabei 6 Marken unten ungezähnt u. 20 Werte ungezähnt, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 2200,- (Image 1)

Start Bid €400

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
7869 nh 58cU/Uu image6 Pf. Dark violet, vertical strip of four, upper stamp at the bottom unperforated, following 3 values unperforated, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 345,- (58cU/Uu)
6 Pf. dunkelviolett, senkr. 4er-Streifen, obere Marke unten ungezähnt, nachfolgende 3 Werte ungezähnt, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 345,- (Image 1)

Start Bid €60

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
7870 nh 58av image6 Pfg. Gray violet, horizontal 10s souvenir sheet from of the right lower corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, including signed Findeisen BPP, Michel 500.- (58av)
6 Pfg. grauviolett, waagerechter 10er- Block aus der rechten unteren Bogenecke, postfrisch, u.a. signiert Findeisen BPP, Mi. 500.- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Soviet Occupation Zone) 58av]

Start Bid €65

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
7871 nh 59aU image8 Pf. Yellow orange, unperforated block of four from upper margin, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 200,- (59aU)
8 Pf. gelborange, ungezähnter 4er-Block vom Oberrand, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 200,- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Soviet Occupation Zone) 59aU]

Start Bid €35

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
7872 used 59aII image8 Pfg. Dark yellow orange with plate flaw II, used, signed Ströh BPP, Michel - . (59aII)
8 Pfg. dunkelgelborange mit Plattenfehler II, gestempelt, signiert Ströh BPP, Mi. -.- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Soviet Occupation Zone) 59aII]

Start Bid €50

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
7873 nh 60P image12 Pf. Carmine, proof from upper margin, slight manufactured paper creasely, in perfect condition mint never hinged, rare stamp, Michel 1200,- (60P)
12 Pf. karmin, Probedruck vom Oberrand, leichter herstellungsbedingter Papierknitter, tadellos postfrisch, seltene Marke, Mi. 1200,- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Soviet Occupation Zone) 60P]

Start Bid €220

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
7874 nh 60a Abart image12 Pfg numerals, variety "horizontal perforation double perforation", in perfect condition mint never hinged block of six, photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2018) : "genuine and immaculate" (60a Abart) Certificate
12 Pfg Ziffern, Abart "waagerechte Zähnung doppelter Zahnschlag", tadellos postfrischer Sechserblock, Fotobefund Dr. Jasch BPP (2018): "echt und einwandfrei" (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Soviet Occupation Zone) 60a Abart]

Start Bid €80

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
7875 nh 60bU image12 Pf. Vermilion, unperforated, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Ströh BPP, Michel 800.- (60bU) Certificate
12 Pf. zinnober, ungezähnt, tadllos postfrisch, Fotoattest Ströh BPP, Mi. 800.- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Soviet Occupation Zone) 60bU]

Start Bid €160

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
7876 nh 61uI image4 Pfg numerals, complete sheet to 100 values, of it 25 pieces with variety "full centerpiece" - originated through diagonal color smearing during of the printing process, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2017) : "genuine and immaculate", Michel 3.000.- (free of premium for the scarce large unit of this variety), ex. Collection post senior administrative officer Friedrich Schneider (61uI) Certificate
4 Pfg Ziffern, kompletter Bogen zu 100 Werten, davon 25 Stück mit Abart "volles Mittelstück" - entstanden durch diagonale Farbverschmierung während des Druckvorgangs, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP (2017): "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 3.000.-+ (ohne Aufschlag für die seltene große Einheit dieser Abart), ex. Sammlung Postamtsrat Friedrich Schneider (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Soviet Occupation Zone) 61uI]

Start Bid €300

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
7877 used 61uI image4 Pf. Greenish gray, full centerpiece, used, expertized Ströh BPP, Michel 180.- (61uI)
4 Pf. grünlichgrau, volles Mittelstück, gestempelt, gepr. Ströh BPP, Mi. 180.- (Image 1)

Start Bid €50

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
7878 nh 63vG image12 Pfg dark rose red with printed on the gummed side, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 120.- (63vG)
12 Pfg dunkelrosarot mit Druck auf der Gummiseite, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 120.- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Soviet Occupation Zone) 63vG]

Start Bid €25

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
7879 nh 64/65AUw image6 44 Pf. Dark green olive and 12 88 Pf. Dark orange red, always horizontal unperforated, in perfect condition mint never hinged, new abridged certificate Dr. Jasch BPP (2017), Michel 275,- (64/65AUw) Certificate
6+44 Pf. dunkelgrünoliv u. 12+88 Pf. dunkelorangerot, je waager. ungezähnt, tadellos postfr., neuer Kurzbefund Dr. Jasch BPP (2017), Mi. 275,- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Soviet Occupation Zone) 64/65AUw]

Start Bid €60

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
7880 og 64/65U image6 Pfg and 12 Pfg reconstruction, in each case unperforated and clean unused, approximate 150.- (64/65U)
6 Pfg und 12 Pfg Wiederaufbau, jeweils ungezähnt und sauber ungebraucht, ca. 150.- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Soviet Occupation Zone) 64/65U]

Start Bid €30

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
7881 nh 64/65aAUw image6 Pf. And 12 Pf. Reconstruction, a colours, always in the vertical pair, horizontal unperforated, mint never hinged, expertized Ströh BPP, Michel 300.- (64/65aAUw)
6 Pf. und 12 Pf. Wiederaufbau, a-Farben, je im senkr. Paar, waager. ungezähnt, postfrisch, gepr. Ströh BPP, Mi. 300.- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Soviet Occupation Zone) 64/65aAUw]

Start Bid €60

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
7882 nh 64PI image6 44 Pf. Blackish yellow green, proof on white chalky paper, perforated L 11 1 / 2, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 850.- (64PI)
6+44 Pf. schwärzlichgelbgrün, Probedruck a. weißem gestrichenem Papier, gez. L 11 1/2, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 850.- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Soviet Occupation Zone) 64PI]

Start Bid €180

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
7883 nh 64aAUu/Uw image6 44 Pfg reconstruction dark gray green on gray paper with smooth gum, variety "at the bottom unperforated" respectively "horizontal unperforated", strip of three, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2017) : "genuine and immaculate. A gum mat strip is manufactured and places no lack dar. These variety lies me for the first time before. ", Michel not listed (counts for at the bottom unperforated) - ex collection post senior administrative officer Friedrich Schneider (64aAUu/Uw) Certificate
6 + 44 Pfg Wiederaufbau dunkelgraugrün auf grauem Papier mit glatter Gummierung, Abart "unten ungezähnt" bzw. "waagerecht ungezähnt", Dreierstreifen, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP (2017): "echt und einwandfrei. Ein gummimatter Streifen ist herstellungsbedingt und stellt keinen Mangel dar. Diese Variante liegt mir erstmalig vor.", Mi. nicht gelistet (gilt für unten ungezähnt) - ex Sammlung Postamtsrat Friedrich Schneider (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Soviet Occupation Zone) 64aAUu/Uw]

Start Bid €220

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
7884 nh 64aAUw image6 Pfg reconstruction dark gray green, horizontal unperforated, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Ströh BPP, Michel 70.- (64aAUw)
6 Pfg Wiederaufbau dunkelgraugrün, waagerecht ungezähnt, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Ströh BPP, Mi. 70.- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Soviet Occupation Zone) 64aAUw]

Start Bid €20

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
7885 nh 64aAUw image6 44 Pf. Dark gray green, block of four in A-perforation, horizontal unperforated, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 400,- (64aAUw)
6+44 Pf. dunkelgraugrün, 4er-Block in A-Zähnung, waager. ungezähnt, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 400,- (Image 1)

Start Bid €60

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
7886 nh 64aCUr image6 44 Pfg reconstruction in dark gray green on gray paper with fine network structure, perforated L 11 : 11 1 / 2, smooth gum, variety "right unperforated", mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2017) : "genuine and except for one tenuous fingerprint perfect. Stamps this variety are very rare. ", Michel - . Ex. Collection post senior administrative officer Friedrich Schneider (64aCUr) Certificate
6 + 44 Pfg Wiederaufbau in dunkelgraugrün auf grauem Papier mit feiner Netzstruktur, gezähnt L 11 : 11 1/2, glatte Gummierung, Abart "rechts ungezähnt", postfrisch, Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP (2017): "echt und bis auf eine zarte Fingerspur einwandfrei. Marken dieser Variante sind sehr selten.", Mi. -.- ex. Sammlung Postamtsrat Friedrich Schneider (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Soviet Occupation Zone) 64aCUr]

Start Bid €450

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM