3783 nh MHB9.1.3 image10 30 Pfg Germania, complete stamp booklet sheet, mint never hinged (multiple folded, partly a little separated, affixed spot in the margin), top right 4-digit black numerator, Michel 1.500.- (MHB9.1.3)
10 + 30 Pfg Germania, kompletter Markenheftchenbogen, postfrisch (mehrfach gefaltet, teils etwas angetrennt, Haftstelle im Rand), oben rechts 4stelliger schwarzer Nummerator, Mi. 1.500.- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany MHB9.1.3]

Start Bid €250

SOLD for €250.00
Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
3784 nh MHB41 imageHindenburg 1936 / 37, A8 8 1 Pfg, stamp booklet sheet complete mint never hinged, rest of hinge in corner pieces, horizontal and vertical always centered folded with slight separations, Michel 700.- (MHB41)
Hindenburg 1936/37, A8+8+1 Pfg, Markenheftchenbogen komplett postfrisch, Falzreste in Eckrändern, waagerecht und senkrecht je mittig gefaltet mit leichten Antrennungen, Mi. 700.- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany MHB41]

Start Bid €130

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
3785 nh/og MHB42 imageHindenburg 1937 / 39, 4 12 Pf., stamp booklet sheet complete, partly minimal adhesions, otherwise mint never hinged, horizontal centered folded (5 stamps trace of crease), Michel 550.- (MHB42)
Hindenburg 1937/39, 4+12 Pf., Markenheftchenbogen komplett, teils minimale Anhaftungen, sonst postfrisch, waager. mittig gefaltet (5 Marken Bugspur), Mi. 550.- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany MHB42]

Start Bid €80

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
3786 nh MHB47 imageHindenburg 1939, 3 12 Pf., stamp booklet sheet complete mint never hinged, crease in the margin, Michel 400,- (MHB47)
Hindenburg 1939, 3+12 Pf., Markenheftchenbogen komplett postfrisch, Bug im Rand, Mi. 400,- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany MHB47]

Start Bid €90

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
3787 nh MHB48 imageHindenburg 1939, 6 5 Pfg stamp booklet sheet, mint never hinged, centered horizontal folded and slight mould spots, Michel 400.- (MHB48)
Hindenburg 1939, 6 + 5 Pfg Markenheftchenbogen, postfrisch, mittig waagerecht gefaltet und leichte Stockflecken, Mi. 400.- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany MHB48]

Start Bid €60

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
3788 nh MHB49.1 imageHindenburg 1939, A15 6 Pfg stamp booklet sheet bars of dashes 16 mm distance, without right margin mint never hinged, vertical to 4. Alignment folded, partly a little separated, Michel 600.- (MHB49.1)
Hindenburg 1939, A15+6 Pfg Markenheftchenbogen Strichleisten 16 mm Abstand, ohne rechten Rand postfrisch, senkr nach 4. Reihe gefaltet, teils etwas angetrennt, Mi. 600.- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany MHB49.1]

Start Bid €75

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
3789 nh MHB49.3 imageHindenburg 1940, A15 6 Pf., stamp booklet sheet complete mint never hinged (1 stamp minimal adhesion point), Michel 250.- (MHB49.3)
Hindenburg 1940, A15+6 Pf., Markenheftchenbogen komplett postfrisch (1 Marke minimalen Haftpunkt), Mi. 250.- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany MHB49.3]

Start Bid €50

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
3790 nh MHB51.1 imageHindenburg 1939, 1 4 5 6 Pfg stamp booklet sheet complete mint never hinged, vertical centered folded, Michel 500.- (MHB51.1)
Hindenburg 1939, 1+4+5+6 Pfg Markenheftchenbogen komplett postfrisch, senkrecht mittig gefaltet, Mi. 500.- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany MHB51.1]

Start Bid €100

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
3791 nh MHB52 imageHindenburg 1939, 3 8 12 Pfg stamp booklet sheet complete mint never hinged, vertical centered folded with slight separation, 2 stamps aging traces, 1 gutter affixed spot, Michel 500,- (MHB52)
Hindenburg 1939, 3+8+12 Pfg Markenheftchenbogen komplett postfrisch, senkrecht mittig gefaltet mit leichter Antrennung, 2 Marken Alterungsspuren, 1 Zwischensteg Haftstelle, Mi. 500,- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany MHB52]

Start Bid €80

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
3792 nh MHB53 imageTrades 1934, 5 6 Pf. Stamp booklet sheet complete mint never hinged, horizontal centered folded, in the margin minimal separations, Michel 1,500.- (MHB53)
Stände 1934, 5+6 Pf. Markenheftchenbogen komplett postfrisch, waager. mittig gefaltet, im Rand minimale Antrennungen, Mi. 1.500,- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany MHB53]

Start Bid €300

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
3793 nh MHB55/56 imageCostumes 1935, both stamp booklet sheet, unfolded complete mint never hinged, always small rest of hinge on margin, Michel 2.100.- (MHB55/56)
Trachten 1935, beide Markenheftchenbogen, ungefaltet komplett postfrisch, je kleine Falzreste auf Rand, Mi. 2.100.- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany MHB55/56]

Start Bid €400

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
3794 nh MHB67.2 imageWHW 1940 buildings, 5 6 Pfg stamp booklet sheet with Form-no. 1 in green mint never hinged (centered vertical folded, partly separated, margin field under field 53 missing), Michel 340,- (MHB67.2)
WHW 1940 Bauwerke, 5+6 Pfg Markenheftchenbogen mit Form-Nr. 1 in Grün postfrisch (mittig senkr. gefaltet, teils angetrennt, Randfeld unter Feld 53 fehlend), Mi. 340,- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany MHB67.2]

Start Bid €50

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
3795 nh MHB68.3 imageWinter help work 1940, 3 12 Pfg stamp booklet sheet with red printing number 1, complete mint never hinged, small separation in the margin, Michel 670,- (MHB68.3)
Winterhilfswerk 1940, 3+12 Pfg Markenheftchenbogen mit roter Formnummer 1, komplett postfrisch, kleine Antrennung im Rand, Mi. 670,- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany MHB68.3]

Start Bid €160

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
3796 nh MHB69,72.2. imageHitler 1941, 2 various stamp booklet sheet, mint never hinged (folded, minimal separated), 12 Pf. With sheet no. Outwards besides field 41 / 51, 3 / 2 numerals, Michel 350.- (MHB69,72.2.)
Hitler 1941, 2 versch. Markenheftchenbogen, postfrisch (gefaltet, minimal angetrennt), 12 Pf. mit Bogen-Nr. nach außen neben Feld 41/51, 3/2 Ziffern, Mi. 350.- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany MHB69,72.2.]

Start Bid €70

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
3797 nh MHB69/72 imageHitler 1941, 4 various stamp booklet sheet complete (always folded), mint never hinged, Michel 1.000.- (MHB69/72)
Hitler 1941, 4 verschiedene Markenheftchenbogen komplett (je gefaltet), postfrisch, Mi. 1.000.- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany MHB69/72]

Start Bid €200

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
3798 nh MHB70HAN1.2 imageHitler 1941, 4 8 6 Pf., stamp booklet sheet with HAN 20144.41 2 Br complete mint never hinged (as usual slight calender creases), Michel 800.- (MHB70HAN1.2)
Hitler 1941, 4+8+6 Pf., Markenheftchenbogen mit HAN 20144.41 2 Br komplett postfrisch (übliche leichte Kalanderbüge), Mi. 800.- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany MHB70HAN1.2]

Start Bid €160

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
3799 nh MHB71 imageHitler 1941, A14 4 6 8 Pf. Stamp booklet sheet complete, mint never hinged (diagonal trace of crease), Michel 350.- (MHB71)
Hitler 1941, A14+4+6+8 Pf. Markenheftchenbogen komplett, postfrisch (diagonale Bugspur), Mi. 350.- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany MHB71]

Start Bid €60

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
3800 nh MHB71HAN1.2 imageHitler 1941, 4 6 8 Pf. Stamp booklet sheet with HAN 20144.41 2 Br, mint never hinged (vertical folded to alignment 1, there minimal in the margin separated), Michel 850.- (MHB71HAN1.2)
Hitler 1941, 4+6+8 Pf. Markenheftchenbogen mit HAN 20144.41 2 Br, postfrisch (senkr. gefaltet nach Reihe 1 , dort minimal im Rand angetrennt), Mi. 850.- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany MHB71HAN1.2]

Start Bid €180

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
3801 nh MHB71HAN2.1 imageHitler 1941, 4 6 8 Pfg stamp booklet sheet with HAN 20144.41 1 Kö, mint never hinged (vertical folded to alignment 9, calender creases, in the margin negligible separated), Michel 850.- (MHB71HAN2.1)
Hitler 1941, 4+6+8 Pfg Markenheftchenbogen mit HAN 20144.41 1 Kö, postfrisch (senkr. gefaltet nach Reihe 9, Kalanderbüge, im Rand geringfügig angetrennt), Mi. 850.- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany MHB71HAN2.1]

Start Bid €180

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
Stamp Booklet / Deutsches Reich Markenheftchen
3802 used K10/W29 imagePresidents of the Reich 1928 / 32, 23 cancelled se-tenants complete, good condition, Michel more then 1.400.- (K10/W29)
Reichspräsidenten 1928/32, 23 gestempelte Zusammendrucke komplett, gute Erhaltung, Mi. über 1.400.- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany K10/W29]

Start Bid €300

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM