3443 on cover 283(60) image25 Ts. On 25 Mk. Worker, mass franking of 60 copies on back side of a complete covers with additional franking, expertized INFLA Peschl, Michel approximate 1080,- (283(60))
25 Ts. auf 25 Mk. Arbeiter, Massenfrankatur von 60 Exemplaren auf Rückseite eines kpl. Briefes mit ZuF, gepr. INFLA Peschl, Mi. ca. 1080,- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 283(60)]

Start Bid €120

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
3444 nh 305DD WOR image800 Tsd. On 400 M., variety "double overprint", cylinder upper margin 2'9'2 of the Regional Directorate of Posts Hamburg, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Tworek BPP (2016) : "the condition is mint never hinged and perfect. " (305DD WOR) Certificate
800 Tsd. auf 400 M., Abart "doppelter Aufdruck", Walzenoberrand 2'9'2 der OPD Hamburg, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotoattest Tworek BPP (2016): "Die Erhaltung ist postfrisch und einwandfrei." (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 305DD WOR]

Start Bid €200

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
3445 used 308II image800 Tsd. On 1000 M., inscription "German Reich" is absent, used, expertized Infla and Winkler BPP, Michel 130,- (308II)
800 Tsd. a. 1000 M., Inschrift "Deutsches Reich" fehlt, gestempelt, gepr. Infla und Winkler BPP, Mi. 130,- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 308II]

Start Bid €35

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
3446 used 308IIa image800 Tsd. On 1000 M. Black green in the vertical pair, once plate flaw II "thickly inscription", in perfect condition, used, expertized Infla Berlin, Michel 130,- (308IIa)
800 Tsd. a. 1000 M. schwarzgrün im senkr. Paar, einmal Plattenfehler II "fette Inschrift", tadellos, gestempelt, gepr. Infla Berlin, Mi. 130,- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 308IIa]

Start Bid €35

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
3447 nh 308aII(4) image800 Tsd. On 1000 Mark blackish yellowish green, plate flaw "inscription German Reich bold", in the in perfect condition mint never hinged block of four, the plate flaw comes on various fields in the sheet before, therefore also as block of four possible, expertized Infla, Michel 180.- (308aII(4))
800 Tsd. a. 1000 Mark schwärzlichgelblichgrün, Plattenfehler "Inschrift Deutsches Reich fett", im tadellos postfrischen Viererblock, der Plattenfehler kommt auf versch. Feldern im Bogen vor, daher auch als Viererblock möglich, gepr. Infla, Mi. 180.- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 308aII(4)]

Start Bid €30

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
3448 used 309APaY image2 Mill. On 200 Mark red, watermark sideways, neat cancelled, photo expertize Weinbuch BPP (1996) : "genuine and immaculate. ", Michel 450.- (309APaY) Certificate
2 Mill. auf 200 Mark rot, liegendes Wasserzeichen, tadellos gestempelt, Fotobefund Weinbuch BPP (1996): "echt und einwandfrei.", Mi. 450.- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 309APaY]

Start Bid €100

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
3449 used 309APc image2 million. On 200 Mark, plate printing, orange red, used, in perfect condition, photo expertize Bechtold BPP (for vertical pair), Michel 1,100.- (309APc) Certificate
2 Mio. auf 200 Mark, Plattendruck, orangerot, gestempelt, tadellos, Fotobefund Bechtold BPP (für senkrechtes Paar), Mi. 1.100,- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 309APc]

Start Bid €250

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
3450 used 309BPa image2 million. On 200 M. Rouletted, used, in perfect condition, expertized. Infla / Peschl, photo expertize Weinbuch BPP, Michel 200.- (309BPa) Certificate
2 Mio. auf 200 M. durchstochen, gestempelt, tadellos, gepr.. Infla/Peschl, Fotobefund Weinbuch BPP, Mi. 200.- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 309BPa]

Start Bid €60

SOLD for €60.00
Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
3451 nh 313L(8) image500000 thousand basket cover, complete mint never hinged sheet (folded and margin defects), through sheet miscut at the bottom with 8 perforated and 2 cut in blank fields, these all perfect, decorative unit! (313L(8))
500000 Tausend Korbdeckel, kompletter postfrischer Bogen (gefaltet und Rand-Mängel), durch Bogenverschnitt unten mit 8 gezähnten und 2 beschnittene Leerfeldern, diese alle einwandfrei, dekorative Einheit! (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 313L(8)]

Start Bid €50

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
3452 nh 315AWb ER image2 Mill. Basket cover in b-colour, right lower corner of the sheet in perfect condition mint never hinged with printing number 11, signed on the base Oechsner BPP, Michel 100,-- (315AWb ER)
2 Mill. Korbdeckel in b-Farbe, rechte untere Bogenecke tadellos postfrisch mit Formnr. 11, tiefst gepr. Oechsner BPP, Mi. 100,-- ++ (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 315AWb ER]

Start Bid €50

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
3453 nh 318APDD image10 millions M. Perforated, variety "double Value pressure", in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Tworek BPP (2017) : "genuine, perfect", Michel 150.- (318APDD) Certificate
10 Millionen M. gezähnt, Abart "doppelter Wertdruck", tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Tworek BPP (2017): "echt, einwandfrei", Mi. 150.- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 318APDD]

Start Bid €35

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
3454 og 318APDD image10 Mill. Basket cover perforated with double impresssion of the value, unused superb item, signed twice Peschl (318APDD)
10 Mill. Korbdeckel gezähnt mit doppeltem Werteindruck, ungebrauchtes Prachtstück, doppelt signiert Peschl (Image 1)

Start Bid €20

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
3455 used 319AWb image20 million M. Basket cover black blue neat cancelled, expertized Infla / Peschl and photo copy of a certificate Oechsner BPP (for block of four) : "in perfect quality. " Michel 2.200.- (319AWb) Certificate
20 Mio M. Korbdeckel schwarzblau tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Infla/Peschl und Fotoattestkopie Oechsner BPP (für 4er-Block): "in einwandfreier Qualität." Mi. 2.200.- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 319AWb]

Start Bid €500

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
3456 nh 319AWb(2) image20 Mill. Mark basket cover in b-colour, horizontal lower margin pair in perfect condition mint never hinged, always signed on the base Oechsner BPP, Michel 80,-- (319AWb(2))
20 Mill. Mark Korbdeckel in b-Farbe, waagerechtes Unterrandpaar tadellos postfrisch, je tiefst gepr. Oechsner BPP, Mi. 80,-- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 319AWb(2)]

Start Bid €20

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
3457 used 319AWb(2) image20 millions rosette pattern, rotary printing, black gray ultramarine, horizontal pair, neat cancelled "WIESBADEN 7.11.23", without any signs, photo expertize farmer BPP (2015) : "in perfect quality. ", Michel 4.400.- (319AWb(2)) Certificate
20 Millionen Rosettenmuster, Walzendruck, schwarzgrauultramarin, waager. Paar, tadellos gestempelt "WIESBADEN 7.11.23", ohne jegliche Signaturen, Fotoattest Bauer BPP (2015): "in einwandfreier Qualität.", Mi. 4.400.- (Image 1)

Start Bid €900

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
3458 nh 319Ab(4) image20 Mill. Basket cover black blue in the block of four in perfect condition mint never hinged, each value expertized Infla, Michel 160.- (319Ab(4))
20 Mill. Korbdeckel schwarzblau im Viererblock tadellos postfrisch, jeder Wert gepr. Infla, Mi. 160.- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 319Ab(4)]

Start Bid €25

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
3459 used 319B(4)HT image20 million. Rouletted, block of four used "LÜDENSCHEID 6.11.23", right upper stamp with basket lid crack (left lower stamp roulette defects), expertized Tworek BPP / Infla, Michel 2.800.- (319B(4)HT)
20 Mio. durchstochen, 4ere-Block gestempelt "LÜDENSCHEID 6.11.23", rechte obere Marke mit Korbdeckelssprung (linke untere Marke Durchstichmgl.), gepr. Tworek BPP/Infla, Mi. 2.800.- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 319B(4)HT]

Start Bid €280

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
3460 used 330B image50 Billions Mark basket cover neat cancelled with perfect roulette, expertized Infla Berlin, Michel 900.- (330B)
50 Milliarden Mark Korbdeckel tadellos gestempelt mit perfektem Durchstich, gepr. Infla Berlin, Mi. 900.- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 330B]

Start Bid €275

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
3461 og 331a image1 Mrd (Billion) on 100 M "Hitler putsch stamp" in perfect condition unused, expertized Düntsch, Michel 77.- (331a)
1 Mrd auf 100 M "Hitlerputschmarke" tadellos ungebraucht, gepr. Düntsch, Mi. 77.- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 331a]

Start Bid €20

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM
3462 used 332a(2) image5 Billions on 2 Mill. Mark dark gray purple, horizontal pair, neat cancelled, expertized Infla / Winkler BPP, Michel 340.- (332a(2))
5 Millrd. a. 2 Mill. Mark dunkelgraupurpur, waager. Paar, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Infla/Winkler BPP, Mi. 340.- (Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 332a(2)]

Start Bid €60

Closing..Jul-12, 07:00 AM