3028 nh 5b image2 1/2 piastre on 50 Pfg. Olive, fresh colours and well perforated, in perfect condition mint never hinged an outstanding quality this in mint never hinged condition so rarely issue! Photo expertize "faultless mint never hinged condition" Jäschke Lantelme BPP.

2 1/2 Piaster auf 50 Pfg. oliv, farbfrisch und gut gezähnt, tadellos postfr. Ein Luxusstück dieser in postfr. Erhaltung so seltenen Ausgabe! Fotoattest "FEHLERFREIE POSTFRISCHE ERHALTUNG" Jäschke-Lantelme BPP. (Image) (imagea) image

Start Bid €600

Closing..May-26, 11:59 PM
3029 nh 7e image20 para on 10 Pfg. Dark rose red, fresh colours and very well perforated from lower margin, in perfect condition mint never hinged in utterly perfect condition, without any signatures. An exception copy this very rare colour for the highest standards! Photo expertize "faultless mint never hinged condition" Jäschke Lantelme BPP.

20 Para auf 10 Pfg. dunkelrosarot, farbfrisch und sehr gut gezähnt vom Unterrand, tadellos postfr. in absolut perfekter Erhaltung, ohne jegliche Signaturen. Ein Ausnahmestück dieser sehr seltenen Farbe für höchste Ansprüche! Fotoattest "FEHLERFREIE POSTFRISCHE ERHALTUNG" Jäschke-Lantelme BPP. (Image) (imagea) image

Start Bid €600

Closing..May-26, 11:59 PM
3030 23I/IDD image25 piastre on 5 Mk. Reichspost, with spectacular variety "double overprint", having bright colours outstanding quality with clean and tenuous mounted single circle postmark "CONSTANTINOPEL 10.11.02. " in perfect condition. The edition this sensational variety is to the current knowledge on only a sheet to 20 pieces. These were on package cards commercially used up. It only eight examples from this known, the to the all large rarities of the German foreign countries post offices and colonies count. Photo certificates Bothe BPP, Dr. Hollmann BPP.

25 Piaster auf 5 Mk. Reichspost, mit spektakulärer Abart "DOPPELTER AUFDRUCK", farbfrisches Luxusstück mit sauber und zart aufgesetztem K1 "CONSTANTINOPEL 10.11.02." in perfekter Erhaltung. Die Auflage dieser sensationellen Abart beläuft sich nach den heutigen Kenntnissen auf lediglich einen Bogen zu 20 Stück. Diese wurden auf Paketkarten bedarfsmäßig verbraucht. Es sind lediglich acht Exemplare hiervon bekannt geworden, die zu den ganz großen Raritäten der Deutschen Auslandspostämter und Kolonien zählen. Fotoatteste Bothe BPP, Dr. Hollmann BPP. (Image) (imagea) image

Start Bid €6000

Closing..May-26, 11:59 PM
3031 nh I/V imageThe not issued GERMANIA values: 1 1/4 piastre 4 piastre, all five not issued values fresh colours and very well perforated, in perfect condition mint never hinged, without any signatures. An outstanding set for the highest standards! Photo expertize Wolfgang Jakubek. Michel 3750,- €.

DIE UNVERAUSGABTEN GERMANIA-WERTE: 1 1/4 Piaster-4 Piaster, alle fünf unverausgabten Werte farbfrisch und sehr gut gezähnt, tadellos postfr., ohne jegliche Signaturen. Ein Luxussatz für höchste Ansprüche! Fotoattest Wolfgang Jakubek. Mi. 3750,- €. (Image) (imagea) (imageb) (imagec) (imaged) (imagee) image image image

Start Bid €1200

Closing..May-26, 11:59 PM
3032 on coveron coveron coveron coveron cover VI/I image15 piastre on 3 Mk. Violet black, original stamp in type I, wonderful fresh colours and very well perforated with original gumming, nearly mint never hinged causing. From this not issued stamp only few copies became known, the to the all large rarities of the German foreign countries post offices count. Of an of the most beautiful known examples for the highest standards! Photo expertize "faultless condition" Jäschke Lantelme BPP.

15 Piaster auf 3 Mk. violettschwarz, Urmarke in Type I, wundervoll farbfrisch und sehr gut gezähnt mit Originalgummierung, nahezu postfr. wirkend. Von dieser unverausgabten Marke sind nur wenige Exemplare bekannt geworden, die zu den ganz großen Raritäten der Deutschen Auslandspostämter zählen. Eines der schönsten bekannten Exemplare für höchste Ansprüche! Fotoattest "FEHLERFREIE ERHALTUNG" Jäschke-Lantelme BPP. (Image) (imagea) image

Start Bid €9000

Closing..May-26, 11:59 PM
3033 on coveron coveron coveron coveron cover VI/II image15 piastre on 3 Mk. Violet black, the extremely scarce not issued postage stamp with overprint "piastre with housetop on the A", herewith the original stamp in rare type II, wonderful fresh colours and very well perforated, in perfect condition unused with perfect got original gumming and neat trace of a hinge, without any signatures. These not issued postage stamp arrived first on the occasion of one Post auction in the year 1924 to the public. There are only a few examples from this known and especially in of the type II counts these issue to the all large rarities of the German foreign countries post offices and colonies. Photo expertize "in perfect condition perforated and qualitatively complete flawless" Dr. Steuer.

15 Piaster auf 3 Mk. violettschwarz, die extrem seltene unverausgabte Briefmarke mit Aufdruck "PIASTER MIT DACH AUF DEM A", hierbei die Urmarke in seltener Type II, wundervoll farbfrisch und sehr gut gezähnt, tadellos ungebraucht mit perfekt erhaltener Originalgummierung und sauberer Erstfalzspur, ohne jegliche Signaturen. Diese unverausgabte Briefmarke gelangte erst anlässlich einer Postauktion im Jahr 1924 an die Öffentlichkeit. Es sind nur wenige Exemplare hiervon bekannt geworden und insbesondere in der Type II zählt diese Ausgabe zu den ganz großen Raritäten der Deutschen Auslandspostämter und Kolonien. Fotoattest "TADELLOS GEZÄHNT UND QUALITATIV VOLLKOMMEN EINWANDFREI" Dr. Steuer. (Image) (imagea) image

Start Bid €10000

Closing..May-26, 11:59 PM
3034 41I image22 piastre on 40 Pfg. Germania, the very scarce sideways strong shifted overprint, fresh colours and perfect perforated, neat cancelled an outstanding quality this hardly once offered variety! Twice signed Bothe BPP. Photo expertize Steuer BPP.

22 Piaster auf 40 Pfg. Germania, der sehr seltene seitwärts stark verschobene Aufdruck, farbfrisch und perfekt gezähnt, sauber gest. Ein Luxusstück dieser kaum einmal angebotenen Abart! Doppelt geprüft Bothe BPP. Fotoattest Steuer BPP. (Image) (imagea) image

Start Bid €2000

Closing..May-26, 11:59 PM
3035 41I image2 piastre on 40 Pfg. Germania, the extremely strong shifted overprint, fresh colours and very well perforated reverse on very nice registered cover, properly franked as a single franking used from "SMYRNA 21.12.08. " to Constantinopel with arrival postmark, three sided opened. From this spectacular variety are only very few letters have become known, the to the large rarities the foreign countries post offices count! Photo expertize Jäschke Lantelme BPP. Michel 10000,- € .

2 Piaster auf 40 Pfg. Germania, der extrem stark verschobene Aufdruck, farbfrisch und sehr gut gezähnt rs. auf sehr schönem Einschreibebrief, portogerecht als Einzelfrankatur verwendet von "SMYRNA 21.12.08." nach Constantinopel mit Ankunftsstempel, dreiseitig geöffnet. Von dieser spektakulären Abart sind nur ganz wenige Briefe bekannt geworden, die zu den großen Raritäten der Auslandspostämter zählen! Fotoattest Jäschke-Lantelme BPP. Mi. 10000,- €++. (Image) (imagea) (imageb) image image

Start Bid €3500

Closing..May-26, 11:59 PM
3036 47M image25 piastre on 5 Mk. Black/dark carmine, the very scarce so-called "Minister print", fresh colours, minimal reclamations, with postmark "CONSTANTINOPEL 18.12.13. ". There are only a few examples from this known. A rarity of the German foreign countries post offices! Photo expertize Jäschke Lantelme BPP. Michel 5000,- €.

25 Piaster auf 5 Mk. schwarz/dunkelkarmin, der sehr seltene sogenannte "MINISTERDRUCK", farbfrisch, minimale Beanstandungen, mit Stempel "CONSTANTINOPEL 18.12.13.". Es sind nur wenige Exemplare hiervon bekannt geworden. Eine Rarität der Deutschen Auslandspostämter! Fotoattest Jäschke-Lantelme BPP. Mi. 5000,- €. (Image) (imagea) image

Start Bid €1000

Closing..May-26, 11:59 PM
German Post In The Turkey Stamp\Dt.post In Der Türkei-stempel
3037 image"from EMMAUS (EL KUBEBE) ", the extremely scarce additional cancellation in red violet, razor-sharp on very nice picture postcard from "EMMAUS" with 10 Cts. On 10 Pfg. Germania without stamp "JERUSALEM German post 30.8.12. " from parent post office to Germany transported. There are only a few documents this very rare stamp have become known, whereby especially franked examples nearly unknown are. In this excellent quality a Honor for the sophisticated special collection of the German foreign countries post offices and colonies! Photo expertize Steuer BPP.

"AUS EMMAUS (EL KUBEBE)", der extrem seltene Nebenstempel in rotviolett, gestochen klar auf sehr schöner Ansichtskarte von "EMMAUS" mit 10 Cts. auf 10 Pfg. Germania ohne Stempel "JERUSALEM DEUTSCHE POST 30.8.12." vom übergeordneten Postamt nach Deutschland befördert. Es sind nur wenige Belege dieses sehr seltenen Stempels bekannt geworden, wobei insbesondere frankierte Exemplare nahezu unbekannt sind. In dieser exzellenten Qualität eine Zierde für die anspruchsvolle Spezialsammlung der Deutschen Auslandspostämter und Kolonien! Fotoattest Steuer BPP. (Image) (imagea) image

Start Bid €3500

Closing..May-26, 11:59 PM
German Post In New Guinea\Dt.post In Neuguinea
3038 19 image5 Mk. Imperial yacht unwatermarked, a dreamlike nice right lower corner of the sheet with marker cross on margin to facilitate cutting or perforating of panes on beautiful white letter piece with two neat mounted single circle postmark "SIMPSONHAFEN 16.3.09. ". An outstanding quality for the highest standards! Expertized Dr. Lantelme BPP.

5 Mk. Kaiseryacht ohne Wasserzeichen, eine traumhaft schöne rechte untere Bogenecke mit Passerkreuz auf bildschönem weißem Briefstück mit zwei sauber aufgesetzten K1 "SIMPSONHAFEN 16.3.09.". Ein Luxusstück für höchste Ansprüche! Geprüft Dr. Lantelme BPP. (Image)

Start Bid €400

Closing..May-26, 11:59 PM
German Post In New Guinea British. Occupation\Dt.post In Neuguinea-brit.besetzung
3039 on coveron coveron coveron coveron cover 9IAbart image4 d. On 40 Pfg. Black/carmine, spacing of lines 6 mm, setting 1, field 10, with rare variety "1 in lieu of I IN G. R. I. ", fresh colours, at the bottom a little irregular perforated, in perfect condition unused. The edition of this variety amounts at a max 9 examples! (SG no. 9 a). Photo expertize BPA.

4 d. auf 40 Pfg. schwarz/karmin, Zeilenabstand 6mm, Setting 1, Feld 10, mit seltener Abart "1 STATT I IN G.R.I.", farbfrisch, unten etwas unregelmäßig gezähnt, tadellos ungebraucht. Die Auflage dieser Abart beträgt maximal 9 Exemplare! (SG Nr. 9a). Fotoattest BPA. (Image) (imagea) image

Start Bid €1000

Closing..May-26, 11:59 PM
3040 on coveron coveron coveron coveron cover 9IAbart image4 d. On 40 Pfg. Imperial yacht with overprint "1 in lieu of I IN G. R. I. ", fresh colours, in perfect condition perforated, unused with original gumming, outstanding quality, a scarce variety, photo expertize Royal Philatelic Society/London. (SG no. 9 a, 1500,- pound)

4 d. auf 40 Pfg. Kaiseryacht mit Aufdruck "1 STATT I IN G.R.I.", farbfrisch, tadellos gezähnt, ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung, Luxus, eine seltene Abart, Fotoattest Royal Philatelic Society/London. (SG Nr. 9a, 1500,- Pfund) (Image) (imagea) image

Start Bid €600

Closing..May-26, 11:59 PM
3041 10I image5 d. On 50 Pfg. Dark brownish purple/red black on dull brown orange, spacing of lines 6 mm, setting 1, field 1, having bright colours outstanding quality on very nice letter with clear violet oval cancel "RABAUL NEW BRITAIN 15. January 1915". There are only a few letters of this issue have become known, the to the rarities of this area count. (SG no. 10). Photo expertize BPA.

5 d. auf 50 Pfg. dunkelbräunlichlila/rotschwarz auf mattbraunorange, Zeilenabstand 6mm, Setting 1, Feld 1, farbfrisches Luxusstück auf sehr schönem Brief mit klarem violettem Ovalstempel "RABAUL NEW BRITAIN 15.JAN.1915". Es sind nur wenige Briefe dieser Ausgabe bekannt geworden, die zu den Raritäten dieses Gebietes zählen. (SG Nr. 10). Fotoattest BPA. (Image) (imagea) image

Start Bid €2500

Closing..May-26, 11:59 PM
German Post In New Guinea Special Feature\Dt.post In Neuguinea-besonderheiten
3042 nh image1 Mk. Black/red/blue, donation stamp for the German-English Air ship-sending from right margin of sheet on watermarked paper, produced in the Empire printing office Berlin, fresh colours and very well perforated, in perfect condition mint never hinged after first lieutenant Paul Graetz as former German colonial officer and member of the German colonial society two successful Sending straight through Africa undertaken had called he in the July to one National contribution for the planned German english airship expedition for the Investigation from New Guinea on. These came due to of the I. World war no longer into being. The actual value is especially in of this outstanding quality extraordinarily rare! Photo expertize Steuer BPP.

1 Mk. schwarz/rot/blau, Spendenmarke für die Deutsch-Englische Luftschiff-Expedition vom rechten Bogenrand auf Wasserzeichenpapier, hergestellt in der Reichsdruckerei Berlin, farbfrisch und sehr gut gezähnt, tadellos postfr. Nachdem Oberleutnant Paul Graetz als ehemaliger deutscher Kolonial-Offizier und Mitglied der deutschen Kolonial-Gesellschaft zwei erfolgreiche Expeditionen quer durch Afrika unternommen hatte rief er im Juli zu einer Nationalspende für die geplante Deutsch-Englische-Luftschiff-Expedition für die Erforschung von Neuguinea auf. Diese kam aufgrund des I. Weltkrieges nicht mehr zustande. Der Marktwert ist insbesondere in dieser hervorragenden Qualität außerordentlich selten! Fotoattest Steuer BPP. (Image) (imagea) image

Start Bid €2000

Closing..May-26, 11:59 PM
German Colonies German East Africa\Dt.kol.deutsch-ostafrika
3043 ng 1/5Essay image3-50 Pfg. Crown/eagle, the complete set from five values as essays with vertical overprints "German East Africa" and the corresponding new denomination value "2 PESA, 3 PESA, 5 PESA, 10 PESA and 25 PESA", ungummed, the Michel number 1 left at the bottom round corner, otherwise in perfect condition. Because the overprint on of the first issue from German East Africa only from the indication of currency inventory, should on the next issue also the country name in the overprint appear. For these purposes were of the Empire printing office 10 mixed order that designed and partly in different colours presented. Complete sets hereof to class among the large rarities of the German colonies! Photo expertize Jäschke Lantelme BPP.

3-50 Pfg. Krone/Adler, die komplette Serie von fünf Werten als Essays mit senkrechten Aufdrucken "DEUTSCH-OSTAFRIKA" und den entsprechenden neuen Wertstufen "2 PESA, 3 PESA, 5 PESA, 10 PESA und 25 PESA", ungummiert, die Mi.Nr. 1 links unten eckrund, sonst tadellos. Da der Überdruck auf der ersten Ausgabe von Deutsch-Ostafrika lediglich aus der Währungsangabe bestand, sollte auf der nächsten Ausgabe auch der Landesname im Überdruck erscheinen. Zu diesem Zweck wurden von der Reichsdruckerei 10 unterschiedliche Anordnungen derselben entworfen und teils in verschiedenen Farben vorgelegt. Vollständige Serien hiervon zählen zu den großen Raritäten der Deutschen Kolonien! Fotoattest Jäschke-Lantelme BPP. (Image) (imagea) (imageb) (imagec) (imaged) (imagee) image image image

Start Bid €2500

Closing..May-26, 11:59 PM
3044 nh 2II,2I image3 Pesa on 5 Pfg. Bluish green, a dreamlike beautiful block of four, wonderful fresh colours and very well perforated, in perfect condition mint never hinged, without any signatures. As well the right upper stamp with very scarce overprint "14, 4 MM wide in lieu of 15, 4 MM wide", which only in a small part of issue occurred. Already single becomes these overprint variety in mint never hinged condition hardly ever offered. In this kind as unit a spectacular rarity of the German colonies, the even highest claims just becomes! Photo expertize "faultless and having bright colours condition" Bothe BPP.

3 Pesa auf 5 Pfg. bläulichgrün, ein traumhaft schöner Viererblock, herrlich farbfrisch und sehr gut gezähnt, tadellos postfr., ohne jegliche Signaturen. Dabei die rechte obere Marke mit sehr seltenem Aufdruck "14,4 MM BREIT STATT 15,4 MM BREIT", welcher nur in einer kleinen Teilauflage vorkam. Bereits einzeln wird diese Aufdruck-Variante in postfr. Erhaltung kaum einmal angeboten. In dieser Form als Einheit eine spektakuläre Rarität der Deutschen Kolonien, die selbst allerhöchsten Ansprüchen gerecht wird! Fotoattest "FEHLERFREIE UND FARBFRISCHE ERHALTUNG" Bothe BPP. (Image) (imagea) image

Start Bid €2000

Closing..May-26, 11:59 PM
3045 nh 3Id image5 Pesa on 10 Pfg. Red carmine, dark red luminous, overprint 15, 4 mm wide, wonderful fresh colours and very well perforated, in perfect condition mint never hinged, without any signatures. A dreamlike nice outstanding quality this especially in this quality perfect undervalued colonial rarity! Photo expertize "faultless mint never hinged condition" Jäschke Lantelme BPP.

5 Pesa auf 10 Pfg. rotkarmin, dunkelrot quarzend, Aufdruck 15,4 mm breit, wundervoll farbfrisch und sehr gut gezähnt, tadellos postfr., ohne jegliche Signaturen. Ein traumhaft schönes Luxusstück dieser insbesondere in dieser Qualität vollkommen unterbewerteten Kolonial-Seltenheit! Fotoattest "FEHLERFREIE POSTFRISCHE ERHALTUNG" Jäschke-Lantelme BPP. (Image) (imagea) image

Start Bid €1500

Closing..May-26, 11:59 PM
3046 on coveron coveron coveron coveron cover 11PI image2 Pesa imperial yacht, unperforated proof, fresh colours and large margins all around, in perfect condition unused with original gumming. A very nice copy this colonial rarity! Photo expertize Dr. Hartung. Michel 3000,- €.

2 Pesa Kaiseryacht, ungezähnter Probedruck, farbfrisch und allseits breitrandig, tadellos ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung. Ein sehr schönes Exemplar dieser Kolonial-Seltenheit! Fotoattest Dr. Hartung. Mi. 3000,- €. (Image) (imagea) image

Start Bid €1000

Closing..May-26, 11:59 PM
3047 27 image30 H. Carmine/brown black, fresh colours, two perforation shortened, otherwise in perfect condition on complete international postal money order from "TANGA 11.7.14. " to Khilawad in Kathiawar (peninsula in India). The transfer amount amounted to be on 25 Rupee. The international postal money order carries the signatur of the post office clerk. Because of the outbreak of war arrived the money order however no longer to the payment. Very decorative and rare!

30 H. karmin/braunschwarz, farbfrisch, zwei Zähne verkürzt, sonst tadellos auf vollständiger Auslandspostanweisung von "TANGA 11.7.14." nach Khilawad in Kathiawar (Halbinsel in Indien). Der Überweisungsbetrag belief sich auf 25 Rupien. Die Auslandpostanweisung trägt die Unterschrift des Postbeamten. Wegen des Kriegsausbruches gelangte die Postanweisung jedoch nicht mehr zur Auszahlung. Sehr dekorativ und selten! (Image)

Start Bid €1800

Closing..May-26, 11:59 PM
3048 nh 31U image4 Heller imperial yacht, four sides unperforated with overprint "WERTHLOS", fresh colours and in perfect condition mint never hinged, without any signatures. From of this variety is only one sheet from the archive the Federal Printing Office (former Empire printing office in Berlin) have become known. This was 1997 public auctioned. A colonial rarity in perfect condition! Photo expertize Dr. Steuer.

4 Heller Kaiseryacht, vierseitig ungezähnt mit Aufdruck "WERTHLOS", farbfrisch und tadellos postfr., ohne jegliche Signaturen. Von dieser Abart ist nur ein Bogen aus dem Archiv der Bundesdruckerei (ehemalige Reichsdruckerei in Berlin) bekannt geworden. Dieser wurde 1997 öffentlich versteigert. Eine Kolonial-Seltenheit in perfekter Erhaltung! Fotoattest Dr. Steuer. (Image) (imagea) image

Start Bid €800

Closing..May-26, 11:59 PM
3049 nh 36U image45 Heller imperial yacht, four sides unperforated, in perfect condition mint never hinged, without any signatures. From of this variety is only a sheet have become known from the archive the Federal Printing Office (former Empire printing office in Berlin). This was 1997 public auctioned. A colonial rarity in perfect condition! Photo expertize Dr. Steuer.

45 Heller Kaiseryacht, vierseitig ungezähnt, tadellos postfr., ohne jegliche Signaturen. Von dieser Abart ist lediglich ein Bogen bekannt geworden aus dem Archiv der Bundesdruckerei (ehemalige Reichsdruckerei in Berlin). Dieser wurde 1997 öffentlich versteigert. Eine Kolonial-Seltenheit in perfekter Erhaltung! Fotoattest Dr. Steuer. (Image) (imagea) image

Start Bid €800

Closing..May-26, 11:59 PM
3050 nh 39IIAIIa image3 Rup. Blackish carmine red/green black, perforated 26: 17, war time printing, frame drawing in type III and centerpiece in II, having bright colours and excellent perforated, in perfect condition mint never hinged outstanding quality from right margin of sheet. An exceptional nice copy this in mint never hinged condition hardly once offered issue! Photo expertize "perfectly mint never hinged condition" Steuer BPP.

3 Rup. schwärzlichkarminrot/grünschwarz, gezähnt 26:17, Kriegsdruck, Rahmenzeichnung in Type III und Mittelstück in II, farbfrisches und sehr gut gezähntes, tadellos postfr. Luxusstück vom rechten Bogenrand. Ein außergewöhnlich schönes Exemplar dieser in postfr. Erhaltung kaum einmal angebotenen Ausgabe! Fotoattest "EINWANDFREIE POSTFRISCHE ERHALTUNG" Steuer BPP. (Image) (imagea) image

Start Bid €1000

Closing..May-26, 11:59 PM
German Colonies German East Africa Stamp\Dt.kol.deutsch-ostafrika-stempel
3051 image"MASINDE 9.6.95. ", wonderful clear on postal stationery, commercially used, small traces of use and tiny spot are insignificant, with different transit stamp to Munich. Documents this Locate are extraordinarily rare!

"MASINDE 9.6.95.", wundervoll klar auf Ganzsache, bedarfsmäßig verwendet, geringe Gebrauchsspuren und Fleckchen sind belanglos, mit verschiedenen Transitstempeln nach München. Belege dieses Ortes sind außerordentlich selten! (Image)

Start Bid €1500

Closing..May-26, 11:59 PM
3052 P23 image"TAVETA German army postal service 11.2.15" clear on commercially used postal stationery (Michel number P23) with interesting text to Wuga/post Mombo with arrival postmark on the back "MOMBO German East Africa 3.2.15". A scarce legitimate postcard, the not as army postal service was transported. In this kind only few copies became known!

"TAVETA DEUTSCHE FELDPOST 11.2.15" klar auf bedarfsmäßig verwendeter Ganzsache (Mi. Nr. P23) mit interessantem Text nach Wuga/Post Mombo mit rückseitigem Ankunftsstempel "MOMBO DEUTSCH-OSTAFRIKA 3.2.15". Eine seltene Bedarfskarte, die nicht als Feldpost befördert wurde. In dieser Form sind nur wenige Exemplare bekannt geworden! (Image)

Start Bid €800

Closing..May-26, 11:59 PM