German Post Offices In China\Dt.post In China
3003 1Ib image3 Pfg. Pale ochre-brown, diagonally overprint, wonderful fresh colours and well perforated on magnificent white letter piece with centered, neat postmark "SCHANHAIKWAN German post 4.3.02. " used in the correct time before the stamps were demonetized. There are very few genuine used examples from this known, whereby it be herewith about of an of the most beautiful known pieces act. A Honor for the advanced collection of the German colonies and foreign countries post offices! Photo expertize "faultless condition" Jäschke Lantelme BPP.

3 Pfg. hellockerbraun, diagonaler Aufdruck, wundervoll farbfrisch und gut gezähnt auf herrlichem weißem Briefstück mit zentrischem, klarem Stempel "SCHANHAIKWAN DEUTSCHE POST 4.3.02." zeitgerecht verwendet. Es sind nur ganz wenige echt gest. Exemplare hiervon bekannt geworden, wobei es sich hierbei um eines der schönsten bekannten Stücke handelt. Eine Zierde für die fortgeschrittene Sammlung der Deutschen Kolonien und Auslandspostämter! Fotoattest "FEHLERFREIE ERHALTUNG" Jäschke-Lantelme BPP. (Image) (imagea) image

Start Bid €18000

Closing..May-26, 11:59 PM
3004 3Ia image10 Pfg. Bright-purple-red, diagonally overprint, fresh colours and in perfect condition on attractive, commercially used letter with very scarce wagon wheel postmark "imperial German army postal service CHINA 1900" at baron from Günzburg in the Russian consulate Tientsin with arrival postmark and on the back seal signet "FERGUSSON & CO. CHEFOO". Franked commercial mail of the first wagon wheel postmark, besides commercially domestically used, is extremely rare! Expertized Bothe.

10 Pfg. lebhaftlilarot, diagonaler Aufdruck, farbfrisch und tadellos auf attraktivem, bedarfsmäßig verwendetem Brief mit sehr seltenem Wagenradstempel "KAISERLICH DEUTSCHE FELDPOST CHINA 1900" an Baron von Günzburg im russischen Konsulat Tientsin mit Ankunftsstempel und rückseitigem Verschluss-Siegel "FERGUSSON & CO. CHEFOO". Frankierte Bedarfspost des ersten Wagenradstempels, zudem bedarfsmäßig im Inland verwendet, ist außerordentlich selten! Geprüft Bothe. (Image) (imagea) image

Start Bid €1000

Closing..May-26, 11:59 PM
3005 4I image20 Pfg. Violet ultramarine, diagonally overprint, fresh colours and in perfect condition on especially beautiful domestic letter with extremely scarce pricked clear rectangle cancel "HANKAU" with handwritten used date "6. IV. 1900" to Shanghai with on the back closure seal "imperial German consulate IN HANKAU". There are only very few letters with this cancellation have become known, whereby it be here about an of the most beautiful known documents act! Photo expertize Steuer BPP.

20 Pfg. violettultramarin, diagonaler Aufdruck, farbfrisch und tadellos auf besonders schönem Inlandsbrief mit äusserst seltenem gestochen klarem Rahmenstempel "HANKAU" mit handschriftlich eingesetztem Datum "6.IV.1900" nach Shanghai mit rückseitigem Verschlusssiegel "KAISERLICH DEUTSCHES KONSULAT IN HANKAU". Es sind nur ganz wenige Briefe mit dieser Abstempelung bekannt geworden, wobei es sich hier um einen der schönsten bekannten Belege handelt! Fotoattest Steuer BPP. (Image) (imagea) image

Start Bid €2000

Closing..May-26, 11:59 PM
3006 7IA image5 Pf. On 10 Pfg. Carmine, diagonally overprint, the so-called "Futschau provisional arrangement" in the very rare 1st issue on beautiful white letter piece with full mounted clear single circle postmark "FUTSCHAU 22.9.90. ". The edition amounted to be on only 100 pieces. A rarity of the German foreign countries post offices and colonies in first-class quality! Photo expertize "complete flawless" Dr. Steuer VÖB.

5 Pf. auf 10 Pfg. karmin, diagonaler Aufdruck, das sogenannte "FUTSCHAU-PROVISORIUM" in der sehr seltenen 1. Auflage auf wunderschönem weißem Briefstück mit voll aufgesetztem klarem K1 "FUTSCHAU 22.9.90.". Die Auflage belief sich auf lediglich 100 Stück. Eine Rarität der deutschen Auslandspostämter und Kolonien in erstklassiger Qualität! Fotoattest "VOLLKOMMEN EINWANDFREI" Dr. Steuer VÖB. (Image) (imagea) image

Start Bid €4000

Closing..May-26, 11:59 PM
3007 7IB image5 Pfg. On 10 Pfg. Diagonally overprint, the so-called "Futschau provisional arrangement", fresh colours, in perfect condition perforated and neat cancelled "FUTSCHAU", photo expertize "faultless" Bothe BPP.

5 Pfg. auf 10 Pfg. diagonaler Aufdruck, das sogenannte "FUTSCHAU-PROVISORIUM", farbfrisch, tadellos gezähnt und sauber gest. "FUTSCHAU", Fotoattest "FEHLERFREI" Bothe BPP. (Image) (imagea) image

Start Bid €600

Closing..May-26, 11:59 PM
3008 7II image5 Pf. On 10 Pfg. Lilac red, steep overprint, the so-called "Futschau provisional arrangement", fresh colours on very nice white letter piece with centered pricked clear single circle postmark "FUTSCHAU German post 5.4.01. ". Photo expertize "faultless condition" Jäschke Lantelme BPP.

5 Pf. auf 10 Pfg. lilarot, steiler Aufdruck, das sogenannte "FUTSCHAU-PROVISORIUM", farbfrisch auf sehr schönem weißem Briefstück mit zentrischem gestochen klarem K1 "FUTSCHAU DEUTSCHE POST 5.4.01.". Fotoattest "FEHLERFREIE ERHALTUNG" Jäschke-Lantelme BPP. (Image) (imagea) image

Start Bid €500

Closing..May-26, 11:59 PM
3009 9 image5 Pfg. Germania with hand stamp "CHINA", fresh colours and very well perforated on beautiful letter piece with on of this issue very scarce clear oval cancel "PAOTINGFU German post" blank dated (type II). There are only a few examples hereof with this stamp have become known! Photo expertize Eichele and photo expertize "faultless condition" Jäschke Lantelme BPP.

5 Pfg. Germania mit Handstempel "CHINA", farbfrisch und sehr gut gezähnt auf wunderschönem Briefstück mit auf dieser Ausgabe sehr seltenem klarem Ovalstempel "PAOTINGFU DEUTSCHE POST" ohne Datumsangabe (Sorte II). Es sind nur wenige Exemplare hiervon mit diesem Stempel bekannt geworden! Fotoattest Eichele und Fotobefund "FEHLERFREIE ERHALTUNG" Jäschke-Lantelme BPP. (Image) (imagea) (imageb) image image

Start Bid €1500

Closing..May-26, 11:59 PM
3010 10 image10 Pfg. Germania with hand stamp "CHINA", fresh colours and well perforated, neat cancelled "TIENTSIN", used in the correct time before the stamps were demonetized. A beautiful copy of this popular issue! Photo expertize "faultless condition" Jäschke Lantelme BPP.

10 Pfg. Germania mit Handstempel "CHINA", farbfrisch und gut gezähnt, sauber gest. "TIENTSIN", zeitgerecht verwendet. Ein schönes Exemplar dieser gesuchten Ausgabe! Fotoattest "FEHLERFREIE ERHALTUNG" Jäschke-Lantelme BPP. (Image) (imagea) image

Start Bid €600

Closing..May-26, 11:59 PM
3011 11 image20 Pfg. Lilac ultramarine with hand stamp "CHINA", fresh colours, clean and date-appropriate cancellation "TIENTSIN 30.1.01. " in perfect condition. A very nice copy of this popular issue! Photo expertize "faultless condition" Jäschke Lantelme BPP.

20 Pfg. lilaultramarin mit Handstempel "CHINA", farbfrisch, sauber und zeitgerecht gest. "TIENTSIN 30.1.01." in perfekter Erhaltung. Ein sehr schönes Exemplar dieser gesuchten Ausgabe! Fotoattest "FEHLERFREIE ERHALTUNG" Jäschke-Lantelme BPP. (Image) (imagea) image

Start Bid €700

Closing..May-26, 11:59 PM
3012 on coveron coveron coveron coveron cover 12 image30 Pfg. Germania Reichspost with hand stamp "CHINA", wonderful having bright colours and excellent perforated, in perfect condition unused outstanding quality with original gumming. A dreamlike beautiful copy this nearly always missing issue! Photo expertize "faultless condition" Jäschke Lantelme BPP.

30 Pfg. Germania-Reichspost mit Handstempel "CHINA", wundervoll farbfrisches und sehr gut gezähntes, tadellos ungebrauchtes Luxusstück mit Originalgummierung. Ein traumhaft schönes Exemplar dieser fast immer fehlenden Ausgabe! Fotoattest "FEHLERFREIE ERHALTUNG" Jäschke-Lantelme BPP. (Image) (imagea) image

Start Bid €3500

Closing..May-26, 11:59 PM
3013 12,PVc image30 Pfg. Germania Reichspost with hand stamp "CHINA", a wonderful having bright colours outstanding quality in very rare combination with 10 Pfg. Germania Petschili on magnificent letter piece with two clearly single circle postmark "TIENTSIN 27.1.01" used in the correct time before the stamps were demonetized. The 30 Pfg. Hand stamp is already as normal stamp genuine used very rare. In this combination a rarity of the German post in China! Photo expertize "genuine and immaculate, large Colonial rarity" August Drahn from 1956 and new photo expertize "faultless condition" Jäschke Lantelme BPP.

30 Pfg. Germania-Reichspost mit Handstempel "CHINA", ein wundervoll farbfrisches Luxusstück in sehr seltener Kombination mit 10 Pfg. Germania-Petschili auf herrlichem Briefstück mit zwei klaren K1 "TIENTSIN 27.1.01" zeitgerecht verwendet. Die 30 Pfg. Handstempel ist bereits als Normalmarke echt gest. sehr selten. In dieser Kombination eine Rarität der Deutschen Post in China! Fotoattest "ECHT UND EINWANDFREI, GROßE KOLONIALSELTENHEIT" August Drahn von 1956 und neues Fotoattest "FEHLERFREIE ERHALTUNG" Jäschke-Lantelme BPP. (Image) (imagea) (imageb) image image

Start Bid €4000

Closing..May-26, 11:59 PM
3014 14 image80 Pfg. Germania Reichspost with hand stamp "CHINA", on beautiful white letter piece with centered, pricked clear single circle postmark "TIENTSIN German post 1.1.01. " (type 2). An outstanding quality for the highest standards! Photo expertize "perfect condition" Wolfgang Jakubek.

80 Pfg. Germania-Reichspost mit Handstempel "CHINA", auf bildschönem weißem Briefstück mit zentrischem, gestochen klarem K1 "TIENTSIN DEUTSCHE POST 1.1.01." (Sorte 2). Ein Luxusstück für höchste Ansprüche! Fotoattest "PERFEKTER ZUSTAND" Wolfgang Jakubek. (Image) (imagea) image

Start Bid €2000

Closing..May-26, 11:59 PM
German Post In China Petschili Provisional Arrangements\Dt.post In China-petschili-provisorien
3015 PVab,PVaf image5 Pfg. Crown/eagle in a horizontal pair and 50 Pfg. Crown/eagle above with gutter extension as enormously scarce Petschili use on beautiful, properly franked registered cover (55 Gram) with clear single circle postmark "SHANGHAI German post 6.2.02. " to Grevenbroich with arrival postmark. Already lots used are these stamps, especially the 50 Pfg., only heavy to find. On covers are only a few examples known, whereby it be by this wonderful registered cover about one of the large rarities of the German post in China act. Already normal documents become in the Michel special catalogue only noted without price. Photo expertize "faultless condition" Jäschke Lantelme BPP.

5 Pfg. Krone/Adler im waagerechten Paar und 50 Pfg. Krone/Adler oben mit Zwischenstegansatz als enorm seltene Petschili-Verwendung auf wunderschönem, portogerechtem Einschreibebrief (55 Gramm) mit klarem K1 "SHANGHAI DEUTSCHE POST 6.2.02." nach Grevenbroich mit Ankunftsstempel. Bereits lose gest. sind diese Marken, insbesondere die 50 Pfg., nur schwer zu finden. Auf Briefe sind nur wenige Exemplare bekannt, wobei es sich bei diesem wundervollen Einschreibebrief um eine der großen Seltenheiten der Deutschen Post in China handelt. Bereits normale Belege werden im Michel-Spezialkatalog lediglich ohne Preis notiert. Fotoattest "FEHLERFREIE ERHALTUNG" Jäschke-Lantelme BPP. (Image) (imagea) image

Start Bid €4000

Closing..May-26, 11:59 PM
3016 PVIm image3 Mk. Imperial yacht Kiautschou, fresh colours and very well perforated with two neat and clear mounted single circle postmark "K. D. FIELD postal service station No. 2.24/5". An outstanding quality this rarely Petschili provisional! Photo expertize "faultless condition" Jäschke Lantelme BPP. Michel 3800,- €.

3 Mk. Kaiseryacht Kiautschou, farbfrisch und sehr gut gezähnt mit zwei sauber und klar aufgesetzten K1 "K.D.Feld-Poststation No.2. 24/5". Ein Luxusstück dieses seltenen Petschili-Provisoriums! Fotoattest "FEHLERFREIE ERHALTUNG" Jäschke-Lantelme BPP. Mi. 3800,- €. (Image) (imagea) image

Start Bid €1200

Closing..May-26, 11:59 PM
German Post In China Stamp\Dt.post In China-stempel
3017 image"Beijing German post 22.6.16. ", single circle postmark razor-sharp on post paid, gef. Registered cover as postal matter transported to the imperial German post newspaper office in Berlin with on the back transit and arrival postmarks, as well two violet censorship stamps "foreign country place EMMERICH VI. 21. September 1916". Registered articles of mail from the wartime are extremely rare. A postal history rarity of the German post in China!

"PEKING DEUTSCHE POST 22.6.16.", K1 gestochen klar auf portofreiem, gef. Einschreibebrief als Postsache befördert an das Kaiserlich Deutsche Postzeitungsamt in Berlin mit rückseitigen Transit- und Ankunftsstempeln, sowie zwei violetten Zensurstempeln "AUSLANDSSTELLE EMMERICH VI.21.SEP. 1916". Eingeschriebene Postsachen aus der Kriegszeit sind extrem selten. Eine postgeschichtliche Rarität der Deutschen Post in China! (Image)

Start Bid €2000

Closing..May-26, 11:59 PM
3018 image"K. D. Fieldpost station office TAKU/South fort" and single circle postmark "K. D. FIELD postal service station No. 4 24.11. (1900) ", always twice neat on very nice fieldpost card, commercially used to to browse with arrival postmark. The fieldpost cancel from Taku/South fort counts commercially used to the large rarities of the German post in China. There are only a few examples from this known. Photo expertize "faultless condition" Jäschke Lantelme BPP.

"K.D.FELDPOSTSTATION TAKU/SÜDFORT" und K1 "K.D.FELD-POSTSTATION No.4 24.11.(1900)", je zweimal sauber auf sehr schöner Feldpostkarte, bedarfsmäßig verwendet nach Weiden mit Ankunftsstempel. Der Feldpoststempel von Taku/Südfort zählt bedarfsmäßig verwendet zu den großen Seltenheiten der Deutschen Post in China. Es sind nur wenige Exemplare hiervon bekannt geworden. Fotoattest "FEHLERFREIE ERHALTUNG" Jäschke-Lantelme BPP. (Image) (imagea) image

Start Bid €2000

Closing..May-26, 11:59 PM
German Post In China Army Postal Service\Dt.post In China-feldpost
3019 image"K. D. FIELD postal service station No 6 16/5 (01) " the rarest fieldpost cancel of the German post in China razor-sharp on a beautiful fieldpost card with military cancel to Eisenroth with arrival postmark and on the back illustration from Takufort/Chinese Schnellladekanone. This is the most beautiful us known card with of this rare cancellation! Photo expertize Steuer BPP.

"K.D.FELD-POSTSTATION No 6 16/5(01)" der seltenste Feldpoststempel der Deutschen Post in China gestochen klar auf einer wunderschönen Feldpostkarte mit Truppenstempel nach Eisenroth mit Ankunftsstempel und rückseitiger Abbildung von Takufort/Chinesische Schnellladekanone. Dies ist die schönste uns bekannte Karte mit dieser seltenen Abstempelung! Fotoattest Steuer BPP. (Image) (imagea) image

Start Bid €1500

Closing..May-26, 11:59 PM
German Post In China-feldp. Boxeraufst\Dt.post In China-feldp.boxeraufst
3020 40b,42 imageThe registered advice of delivery letter from canton: 4 C. On 10 Pfg. And 20 C. On 40 Pfg. Fresh colours and in perfect condition, reverse on properly franked registered cover against advice of delivery with two clearly postmarks "canton German post 11.6.13. " with bilingually address in German and Chinese at hillside Kwong, a member the Chinese Message in Berlin. Commercially used registered cover against advice of delivery are from of the German post in China extremely rare and to our Observations still rare offered as the desired insured letter. An all fantastic piece, extremely attractive and a Honor for the exacting special collection! Photo expertize "very rare" Steuer BPP.

DER EINSCHREIBE-RÜCKSCHEIN-BRIEF AUS KANTON: 4 C. auf 10 Pfg. und 20 C. auf 40 Pfg. farbfrisch und tadellos, rückseitig auf portogerechtem Einschreibebrief gegen Rückschein mit zwei klaren Stempeln "KANTON DEUTSCHE POST 11.6.13." mit zweisprachiger Anschrift in Deutsch und Chinesisch an Hang Kwong, einem Mitglied der Chinesischen Botschaft in Berlin. Bedarfsmäßig verwendeter Einschreibebrief gegen Rückschein sind von der Deutschen Post in China extrem selten und nach unseren Beobachtungen noch seltener angeboten als die begehrten Wertbriefe. Ein ganz phantastisches Stück, überaus attraktiv und eine Zierde für anspruchsvolle Spezialsammlung! Fotoattest "SEHR SELTEN" Steuer BPP. (Image) (imagea) (imageb) image image

Start Bid €2000

Closing..May-26, 11:59 PM
German Post In Morocco\Dt.post In Marokko
3021 nh I/VI image3-50 Pfg. Crown/eagle, the not issued set from 1899 with overprint "MAROCCO", fresh colours and in perfect condition mint never hinged, without any signatures. In this excellent quality a scarce issue! Photo expertize "faultless condition" Bothe BPP.

3-50 Pfg. Krone/Adler, die unverausgabte Serie von 1899 mit Aufdruck "MAROCCO", farbfrisch und tadellos postfr., ohne jegliche Signaturen. In dieser exzellenten Qualität eine seltene Ausgabe! Fotoattest "FEHLERFREIE ERHALTUNG" Bothe BPP. (Image) (imagea) (imageb) (imagec) (imaged) (imagee) (imagef) image image image

Start Bid €1200

Closing..May-26, 11:59 PM
3022 on coveron coveron coveron coveron cover 7/15II imageThe not issued Germania set, all eight values wonderful fresh colours and well perforated, in perfect condition unused with original gumming. A very scarce issue. The edition amounted to be on only 46 sets! Photo expertize "faultless condition" Jäschke Lantelme BPP. Michel 3000,- € .

Die unverausgabte Germania-Serie, alle acht Werte herrlich farbfrisch und gut gezähnt, tadellos ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung. Eine sehr seltene Ausgabe. Die Auflage belief sich auf lediglich 46 Serien! Fotoattest "FEHLERFREIE ERHALTUNG" Jäschke-Lantelme BPP. Mi. 3000,- €++. (Image) (imagea) (imageb) image image

Start Bid €1000

Closing..May-26, 11:59 PM
3023 nh 18II/I image3 Pes. 75 Cts. Violet black, the scarce thickly overprint, original stamp in type I, wonderful having bright colours and excellent perforated, in perfect condition mint never hinged outstanding quality from of the right upper corner of the sheet (hinge trace only in the margin of sheet). In this excellent quality a pretty much never offered issue. Photo expertize "mint never hinged in all the finest condition" Bothe BPP.

3 Pes. 75 Cts. violettschwarz, der seltene fette Aufdruck, Urmarke in Type I, wundervoll farbfrisches und sehr gut gezähntes, tadellos postfr. Luxusstück aus der rechten oberen Bogenecke (Falzspur lediglich im Bogenrand). In dieser exzellenten Qualität eine so gut wie nie angebotene Ausgabe. Fotoattest "POSTFRISCH IN ALLERFEINSTER ERHALTUNG" Bothe BPP. (Image) (imagea) image

Start Bid €3500

Closing..May-26, 11:59 PM
3024 nh VII image10 Cts. On 10 Pfg. Carmine rose with overprint "MAROCCO" in German text, fresh colours and very well perforated from left margin of sheet, in perfect condition mint never hinged a very scarce, not issued stamp, the first through the auction of a curve through the Reich postal administration 1922 known was. There are well, only 100 values have become known, whereby it be here about of an of the most beautiful existing examples act. An outstanding quality for the highest standards! Photo certificates Bothe BPP, Steuer BPP. Michel 3500,- € .

10 Cts. auf 10 Pfg. karminrosa mit Aufdruck "MAROCCO" in Frakturschrift, farbfrisch und sehr gut gezähnt vom linken Bogenrand, tadellos postfr. Eine sehr seltene, unverausgabte Marke, die erst durch die Versteigerung eines Bogens durch die Reichspostverwaltung 1922 bekannt wurde. Es sind also nur 100 Werte bekannt geworden, wobei es sich hier um eines der schönsten vorhandenen Exemplare handelt. Ein Luxusstück für höchste Ansprüche! Fotoatteste Bothe BPP, Steuer BPP. Mi. 3500,- €++. (Image) (imagea) (imageb) image image

Start Bid €1500

Closing..May-26, 11:59 PM
German Post Offices In The Turkish Empire\Dt.post In Der Türkei
3025 nh 1a image10 para on 5 Pfg. Gray purple, fresh colours and well perforated, in perfect condition mint never hinged from upper margin. A dreamlike nice outstanding quality of this rare colour, the in mint never hinged condition pretty much never offered becomes. Also in the enormous collection "LAURENTIUS", the on the occasion of of our 107. Auction within a special catalog presented was, was these colour missing. Photo expertize "faultless mint never hinged condition" Jäschke Lantelme BPP.

10 Para auf 5 Pfg. graupurpur, farbfrisch und gut gezähnt, tadellos postfr. vom Oberrand. Ein traumhaft schönes Luxusstück dieser seltenen Farbe, die in postfr. Erhaltung so gut wie nie angeboten wird. Auch in der enormen Sammlung "LAURENTIUS", die anlässlich unserer 107. Auktion in einem Sonderkatalog präsentiert wurde, war diese Farbe nicht vorhanden. Fotoattest "FEHLERFREIE POSTFRISCHE ERHALTUNG" Jäschke-Lantelme BPP. (Image) (imagea) image

Start Bid €800

Closing..May-26, 11:59 PM
3026 on coveron coveron coveron coveron cover 3b image1 Pia. On 20 Pfg. Vivid violet ultramarine, overprint blue black, wonderful having bright colours, outstanding centered unused extremely fine copy this very rare overprint colour with original gumming. There are only a few examples in faultless quality have become known, the to the rarities of the German foreign countries post offices count! Photo expertize "faultless condition" Jäschke Lantelme BPP.

1 Pia. auf 20 Pfg. lebhaftviolettultramarin, Aufdruck blauschwarz, herrlich farbfrisches, hervorragend zentriertes ungebrauchtes Kabinettstück dieser sehr seltenen Aufdruckfarbe mit Originalgummierung. Es sind nur wenige Exemplare in tadelloser Qualität bekannt geworden, die zu den Seltenheiten der Deutschen Auslandspostämter zählen! Fotoattest "FEHLERFREIE ERHALTUNG" Jäschke-Lantelme BPP. (Image) (imagea) image

Start Bid €1500

Closing..May-26, 11:59 PM
3027 nh 5a image2 1/2 piastre on 50 Pfg. Gray green, wonderful having bright colours and in perfect condition mint never hinged outstanding quality. In this quality an extraordinarily scarce and undervalued issue, the even in of our recently auctioned quality collection "LAURENTIUS" was missing. Photo expertize "faultless mint never hinged condition" Jäschke Lantelme BPP.

2 1/2 Piaster auf 50 Pfg. graugrün, wundervoll farbfrisches und tadellos postfr. Luxusstück. In dieser Qualität eine außerordentlich seltene und unterbewertete Ausgabe, die selbst in unserer kürzlich versteigerten Qualitätssammlung "LAURENTIUS" fehlte. Fotoattest "FEHLERFREIE POSTFRISCHE ERHALTUNG" Jäschke-Lantelme BPP. (Image) (imagea) image

Start Bid €1000

Closing..May-26, 11:59 PM