Soviet Zone\Sbz
2211 ⊙/nh 80X imageSoviet Zone - interesting and rich collection, mainly used collected with plenty of better issues, as well much genuine used material, better values and sets, also the 6 Pfg. May green mint never hinged expertized Rahn, the scarce Michel number 80 X used, many complete sets, national theater souvenir sheet pair, Leipzig fair souvenir sheet 1946 with special cancel and so on. A magnificent object!

SBZ - interessante und reichhaltige Sammlung, überwiegend gest. zusammengetragen mit zahlreichen besseren Ausgaben, dabei viel echt gest. Material, bessere Werte und Serien, auch die 6 Pfg. maigrün postfr. geprüft Rahn, die seltene Mi.Nr. 80X gest., viele komplette Serien, Nationaltheater-Blockpaar, Leipziger Messe-Block 1946 mit Sonderstempel usw. Ein prächtiges Objekt! (Image) (imagea) (imageb) (imagec) image image image

Start Bid €500

Closing..May-27, 11:59 PM
2212 ✉/nh imageSoviet Zone - very nice and extensive exhibition special collection, almost exclusively West Saxons in five Lindner ring binder very fine with inscription mounted. Numerous interesting covers and cards with magnificently frankings, various use forms and postage steps, registered mail, se-tenants, single- and multiple franking, interesting franking combinations, Saxon black over painting, as well stamp issues, with also the Leipzig large fair souvenir sheet and so on. A great object! (the collection is fully illustrated on the Internet)

SBZ - sehr schöne und umfangreiche Ausstellungs-Spezialsammlung, fast ausschließlich Westsachsen in fünf Lindner-Ringbindern sehr schön mit Beschriftung aufgezogen. Dabei zahlreiche interessante Briefe und Karten mit prächtigen Frankaturen, verschiedene Verwendungsformen und Portostufen, Einschreiben, Zusammendrucke, Einzel- und Mehrfachfrankaturen, interessante Frankatur-Kombinationen, sächsische Schwärzungen, sowie Markenausgaben, dabei auch der Leipziger Messe-Großblock usw. Ein großartiges Objekt! (Die Sammlung ist im Internet vollständig abgebildet) (Image)

Start Bid €2000

Closing..May-27, 11:59 PM
2213 nh/⊙/on coveron coveron coveron coveron cover/✉ 43BIaUs imageSoviet Zone/East Saxons - interesting and rich collection, specialized formed in the spring back binder, with also 12 Pfg. Potschta from margin of sheet on cover with usual CTO from Dresden, numerous block of four and multiples, corners of the sheet, much mint never hinged material, colours, varieties, with also Michel number 43 BIa Us in the block of ten (vertical unperforated) on registered cover with photo certificate "genuine and immaculate" Ströh BPP, paper types, types, expertized issues, commercial mail, postmaster separations including covers and so on. An attractive object! (statement see Internet)

SBZ/OSTSACHSEN - interessante und reichhaltige Sammlung, spezialisiert zusammengetragen im Klemmbinder, dabei auch 12 Pfg. Potschta vom Bogenrand auf Umschlag mit üblichem Gefälligkeitsstempel von Dresden, zahlreiche Viererblocks und Einheiten, Bogenecken, viel postfr. Material, Farben, Abarten, dabei auch Mi.Nr. 43BIaUs im Zehnerblock (senkrecht ungezähnt) auf Einschreibebrief mit Fotoattest "ECHT UND EINWANDFREI" Ströh BPP, Papiersorten, Typen, geprüfte Ausgaben, Bedarfspost, Postmeistertrennungen inklusive Briefen usw. Ein reizvolles Objekt! (Auszug siehe Internet) (Image) (imagea) (imageb) (imagec) (imaged) (imagee) (imagef) (imageg) (imageh) (imagei) (imagej) (imagek) (imagel) (imagem) (imagen) (imageo) (imagep) (imageq) (imager) (images) (imaget) (imageu) image image image

Start Bid €800

Closing..May-27, 11:59 PM
2214 nh/⊙/on coveron coveron coveron coveron cover/✉ 150/55X imageSoviet Zone/West Saxons - interesting and extensive special collection in the spring back binder with lots of material, better issues, numerous plate flaws, covers, block of four, multiples, Wood houses-edition, colours and minor shade, numerous expertized values, also Michel number 150/55 X (four values), Leipzig fair souvenir sheet 1946 and the souvenir sheet stamps, se-tenants and so on. A very interesting and versatile object! (statement see Internet)

SBZ/WESTSACHSEN - interessante und reichhaltige Spezialsammlung im Klemmbinder mit sehr viel Material, besseren Ausgaben, zahlreichen Plattenfehlern, Briefen, Viererblocks, Einheiten, Holzhausen-Ausgabe, Farben und Nuancen, zahlreichen geprüften Werten, auch Mi.Nr. 150/55X (vier Werte), Leipziger Messe-Block 1946 und die Blockmarken, Zusammendrucke etc. Ein sehr interessantes und vielseitiges Objekt! (Auszug siehe Internet) (Image) (imagea) (imageb) (imagec) (imaged) (imagee) (imagef) (imageg) (imageh) (imagei) (imagej) (imagek) (imagel) (imagem) (imagen) (imageo) (imagep) (imageq) (imager) (images) (imaget) (imageu) (imagev) (imagew) (imagex) image image image

Start Bid €700

Closing..May-27, 11:59 PM
2215 nh/⊙/on coveron coveron coveron coveron cover/✉ imageSoviet Zone/generally issue - interesting and extensive special collection (without handstamp overprints) in the spring back binder, a lot of interesting material, numerous machine overprints, colours, shades, plate flaw, an extensive special part the heads issue, three Goethe souvenir sheets, of it one with appropriate special cancel and so on. An extraordinary object!

SBZ/ALLGEMEINE AUSGABE - interessante und reichhaltige Spezialsammlung (ohne Handstempelaufdrucke) im Klemmbinder, dabei viel interessantes Material, zahlreiche Maschinenaufdrucke, Farben/Nuancen, Plattenfehler, ein reichhaltiger Spezialteil der Köpfe-Ausgabe, drei Goethe-Blocks, davon einer mit entsprechendem Sonderstempel usw. Ein außergewöhnliches Objekt! (Image) (imagea) (imageb) (imagec) (imaged) (imagee) (imagef) (imageg) (imageh) (imagei) (imagej) (imagek) (imagel) (imagem) (imagen) (imageo) (imagep) (imageq) (imager) (images) (imaget) (imageu) (imagev) image image image

Start Bid €500

Closing..May-27, 11:59 PM
2216 nh/⊙/on coveron coveron coveron coveron cover/✉ imageSoviet Zone/country Saxony - interesting and extensive special collection in the spring back binder formed. As well the postage stamps issue coat of arms extensively present, as well the construction issue and land reform. As well multiples, colours, shades, various paper types, commercial mail, plate flaw and so on. A very extensive and versatile object this attractive issues!

SBZ/PROVINZ SACHSEN - interessante und reichhaltige Spezialsammlung im Klemmbinder zusammengetragen. Dabei die Freimarkenausgabe Wappen reichhaltig besetzt, sowie die Aufbauausgabe und Bodenreform. Dabei Einheiten, Farben/Nuancen, verschiedene Papiersorten, Bedarfspost, Plattenfehler usw. Ein sehr reichhaltiges und vielseitiges Objekt dieser reizvollen Ausgaben! (Image) (imagea) (imageb) (imagec) (imaged) (imagee) (imagef) (imageg) (imageh) (imagei) (imagej) (imagek) (imagel) (imagem) (imagen) (imageo) (imagep) (imageq) (imager) image image image

Start Bid €500

Closing..May-27, 11:59 PM
2217 nh/on coveron coveron coveron coveron cover imageSoviet Zone - nice collection in the Lindner T hingeless printed form ring binder with numerous different issues, much mint never hinged material and so on. With also many complete sets, large Christmas souvenir sheet 1945, Leipzig fair souvenir sheet 1946, Goethe souvenir sheet 1949 and so on. Favorable!

SBZ - schöne Sammlung im Lindner-T-Falzlos-Vordruck-Ringbinder mit zahlreichen verschiedenen Ausgaben, viel postfr. Material etc. Dabei auch viele komplette Serien, großer Weihnachtsblock 1945, Leipziger Messe-Block 1946, Goethe-Block 1949 usw. Günstig! (Image) (imagea) (imageb) (imagec) (imaged) image image image

Start Bid €600

Closing..May-27, 11:59 PM
2218 nh/on coveron coveron coveron coveron cover imageSoviet Zone - 1945/49, rich collection on Lindner hingeless preprinted pages, many complete sets, better issues and so on. Including anti-fascist set, Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania farewell issue on white paper, Thuringia with national theater souvenir sheet pair, the general issues abundant, with also the Goethe souvenir sheet 1949 mint never hinged and so on. Favorable!

SBZ - 1945/49, reichhaltige Sammlung auf Lindner-Falzlos-Vordruckblättern, dabei viele komplette Serien, bessere Ausgaben etc. inklusive Antifa-Serie, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Abschiedsausgabe auf weißem Papier, Thüringen mit Nationaltheater-Blockpaar, die Allgemeinen Ausgaben reichhaltig, dabei auch der Goethe-Block 1949 postfr. usw. Günstig! (Image) (imagea) (imageb) image image

Start Bid €200

Closing..May-27, 11:59 PM
2219 nh/on coveron coveron coveron coveron cover Soviet Zone - rich collection mounted on pages from the bear-edition, with also Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania including anti-fascist set (8 Pfg. With double perforation), Thuringia with varieties in terms of unperforated values, with also pairs and block of four, national theater souvenir sheet pair and so on. A beautiful object!

SBZ - reichhaltige Sammlung auf Albenblättern ab der Bären-Ausgabe, dabei auch Mecklenburg-Vorpommern inklusive Antifa-Serie (8 Pfg. mit Doppelzähnung), Thüringen mit Abarten in Form von ungezähnten Werten, dabei auch Paare und Viererblocks, Nationaltheater-Blockpaar usw. Ein schönes Objekt!

Start Bid €200

Closing..May-27, 11:59 PM
2220 nh/⊙ 48Gc, Mi. € imageSoviet Zone - interesting lot of sheet and parts of sheets in a sheet folder accommodated. As well attractive issues such as postmaster separation Loschwitz the 20 Pfg. In blackish blue gray in the almost complete original panes to 99 values on document, perfect used "DRESDEN-LOSCHWITZ 15.9.45" (Michel number 48 Gc, Michel 9900,- Euro), sheet of the issue city Berlin, further issues from East Saxons, as well machine overprints. Interesting lot!

SBZ - interessante Partie von Bogen und Bogenteilen in einer Bogenmappe untergebracht. Dabei reizvolle Ausgaben wie z.B. Postmeistertrennung Loschwitz die 20 Pfg. in schwärzlichblaugrau im fast vollständigen Originalbogen zu 99 Werten auf Unterlage, ideal gest. "DRESDEN-LOSCHWITZ 15.9.45" (Mi.Nr. 48Gc, Mi. 9900,- €), Bogen der Ausgabe Stadt Berlin, weitere Ausgaben von Ostsachsen, sowie Maschinenaufdrucke. Interessanter Posten! (Image) (imagea) (imageb) (imagec) image image image

Start Bid €500

Closing..May-27, 11:59 PM
2221 nh/⊙ imageSoviet Zone - nice collection mounted on pages, as well numerous various issues including postmaster separations, both watermark of the Leipzig fair souvenir sheets 1946 with appropriate special cancel (souvenir sheet 5 X/Y), Goethe souvenir sheet 1949 mint never hinged and so on. Favorably valued!

SBZ - schöne Sammlung auf Albenblättern, dabei zahlreiche verschiedene Ausgaben inklusive Postmeistertrennungen, beide Wasserzeichen des Leipziger Messe-Blocks 1946 mit entsprechendem Sonderstempel (Block 5X/Y), Goethe-Block 1949 postfr. usw. Günstig bewertet! (Image) (imagea) (imageb) (imagec) image image image

Start Bid €300

Closing..May-27, 11:59 PM
2222 nh imageSoviet Zone - extensive mint never hinged collection in the Lindner T hingeless printed form ring binder with plenty of better issues, complete sets, the good Christmas souvenir sheet on white paper, bridge building souvenir sheet, Goethe souvenir sheet 1949 and so on. Very nice object!

SBZ - reichhaltige postfr. Sammlung im Lindner-T-Falzlos-Vordruck-Ringbinder mit zahlreichen besseren Ausgaben, kompletten Serien, dem guten Weihnachtsblock auf weißem Papier, Brückenbau-Block, Goethe-Block 1949 usw. Sehr schönes Objekt! (Image) (imagea) (imageb) (imagec) image image image

Start Bid €700

Closing..May-27, 11:59 PM
2223 nh imageSoviet Zone/country Saxony - interesting and extensive inventory from sheet and parts of sheets country Saxony in the sheets album accommodated, with many thousand values, as well perforated and cut issues, including several complete original panes. A treasure trove for specialists with enormous catalogue value!

SBZ/PROVINZ SACHSEN - interessanter und reichhaltiger Bestand von Bogen und Bogenteilen Provinz Sachsen im Bogenalbum untergebracht, mit vielen tausend Werten, dabei gezähnte und geschnittene Ausgaben, inklusive etlichen vollständigen Originalbogen. Eine Fundgrube für Spezialisten mit enormem Katalogwert! (Image) (imagea) (imageb) (imagec) (imaged) (imagee) (imagef) (imageg) (imageh) image image image

Start Bid €300

Closing..May-27, 11:59 PM
2224 ⊙/✉ imageSoviet Zone - vast collection almost completely formed with plenty of better issues in the spring back binder, many better sets, 12 Pfg. Potschta from lower margin on cover with CTO, small and large Christmas souvenir sheet, bridge building souvenir sheet on letter piece, Leipzig fair souvenir sheet 1946 with both watermark in each case with special cancel, Goethe souvenir sheet 1949 with special cancel and further better issues, reasonable conservative estimated, whereby much genuine used material is included. Also numerous covers are is existing. Favorable opportunity!

SBZ - umfangreiche Sammlung nahezu komplett zusammengetragen mit zahlreichen besseren Ausgaben im Klemmbinder, dabei viele bessere Serien, 12 Pfg. Potschta vom Unterrand auf Umschlag mit Gefälligkeitsstempel, kleiner und großer Weihnachtsblock, Brückenbau-Block auf Briefstück, Leipziger Messe-Block 1946 mit beiden Wasserzeichen jeweils mit Sonderstempel, Goethe-Block 1949 mit Sonderstempel und weitere bessere Ausgaben, inhaltsgerecht zurückhaltend bewertet, wobei viel echt gest. Material enthalten ist. Auch zahlreiche Briefe sind vorhanden. Günstige Gelegenheit! (Image) (imagea) (imageb) (imagec) (imaged) (imagee) (imagef) (imageg) (imageh) image image image

Start Bid €1500

Closing..May-27, 11:59 PM
2225 imageSoviet Zone - extensive used collection with useful issues in the KABE illustrated album, stamp without guarantee. Thereby also good part Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania including anti-fascist set, farewell issue with both paper types complete, Thuringia including national theater souvenir sheet pair, as well numerous further complete sets, Goethe souvenir sheet 1949 and so on. Enormous catalog value!

SBZ - reichhaltige gest. Sammlung mit besseren Ausgaben im KA/BE-Vordruckalbum, Stempel ohne Garantie. Dabei auch ein guter Teil Mecklenburg-Vorpommern inklusive Antifa-Serie, Abschiedsausgabe mit beiden Papiersorten komplett, Thüringen inklusive Nationaltheater-Blockpaar, sowie zahlreiche weitere komplette Serien, Goethe-Block 1949 usw. Enormer Katalogwert! (Image) (imagea) image

Start Bid €250

Closing..May-27, 11:59 PM
2226 imageSoviet Zone/generally issues - enormously extensive special collection from covers and cards in three Schaubek albums with a large number extraordinary documents, all with frankings the machine overprints. As well lots of commercial mail, interesting franking combinations, various postage steps and use forms, mixed frankings with others issues, the 2 Pfg. Unperforated with additional franking on cover, numerous registered mail, an interesting part package cards and some documents, many different frankings and places of posting, furthermore also single- and multiple franking different denomination value with sought-after documents, partly also abroad used and so on. A very nice and versatile object, in this richness and variety almost never offered! (the complete collection is displayed on the Internet)

SBZ/ALLGEMEINE AUSGABEN - enorm umfangreiche Spezialsammlung von Briefen und Karten in drei Schaubekalben mit einer Vielzahl außergewöhnlicher Belege, alle mit Frankaturen der Maschinenaufdrucke. Dabei sehr viel Bedarfspost, interessante Frankatur-Kombinationen, verschiedene Portostufen und Verwendungsformen, Mischfrankaturen mit anderen Ausgaben, die 2 Pfg. ungezähnt mit Zusatzfrankatur auf Brief, zahlreiche Einschreiben, ein interessanter Teil Paketkarten und etliche Belege, dabei viele verschiedene Frankaturen und Aufgabeorte, desweiteren auch Einzel- und Mehrfachfrankaturen verschiedener Wertstufen mit gesuchten Belegen, teils auch ins Ausland gelaufen etc. Ein sehr schönes und vielseitiges Objekt, in dieser Reichhaltigkeit und Vielfalt fast nie angeboten! (Die Kollektion ist im Internet vollständig abgebildet) (Image) (imagea) (imageb) (imagec) (imaged) (imagee) (imagef) (imageg) (imageh) (imagei) (imagej) (imagek) (imagel) (imagem) (imagen) (imageo) (imagep) (imageq) (imager) (images) (imaget) (imageu) (imagev) (imagew) (imagex) (imagey) (imagez) (imageaa) (imageab) (imageac) (imagead) (imageae) (imageaf) (imageag) (imageah) (imageai) (imageaj) (imageak) (imageal) (imageam) (imagean) (imageao) (imageap) (imageaq) (imagear) (imageas) (imageat) (imageau) (imageav) (imageaw) image image image

Start Bid €2000

Closing..May-27, 11:59 PM
2227 71 imageSoviet Zone/country Saxony - very interesting and extraordinary special collection from covers and cards with many rarely documents in the thick Schaubek album formed. As well extraordinary frankings, including high frankings, different postage steps and use forms, registered mail, commercial mail, extraordinary franking combinations, also three nice covers with the 10 Pfg. Cut (Michel number 71) and so on. A great object! (the collection is fully illustrated on the Internet)

SBZ/PROVINZ SACHSEN - sehr interessante und außergewöhnliche Spezialsammlung von Briefen und Karten mit vielen seltenen Belegen im dicken Schaubekalbum zusammengetragen. Dabei außergewöhnliche Frankaturen, inklusive Großfrankaturen, verschiedenen Portostufen und Verwendungsformen, Einschreiben, Bedarfspost, außergewöhnlichen Frankatur-Kombinationen, auch drei schöne Briefe mit der 10 Pfg. geschnitten (Mi.Nr. 71) usw. Ein großartiges Objekt! (Die Sammlung ist im Internet vollständig abgebildet) (Image) (imagea) (imageb) (imagec) (imaged) (imagee) (imagef) (imageg) (imageh) (imagei) (imagej) (imagek) (imagel) (imagem) (imagen) (imageo) (imagep) (imageq) (imager) (images) (imaget) (imageu) (imagev) (imagew) (imagex) (imagey) (imagez) (imageaa) (imageab) (imageac) (imagead) (imageae) (imageaf) (imageag) (imageah) (imageai) (imageaj) (imageak) (imageal) (imageam) (imagean) (imageao) (imageap) (imageaq) (imagear) (imageas) (imageat) (imageau) (imageav) (imageaw) image image image

Start Bid €1500

Closing..May-27, 11:59 PM
2229 imageSoviet Zone/East Saxons - very interesting and rich collection from covers and cards with many extraordinary documents from East Saxons in the thick Schaubek album clean made up. As well a multiplicity interesting documents, various franking combinations, postage steps, numerous registered mail, enormously much commercial mail, mixed frankings with allied occupation well represented and so on. A magnificent object, rarely offered in this richness and diversity! (see photo on the Internet)

SBZ/OSTSACHSEN - sehr interessante und reichhaltige Sammlung von Briefen und Karten mit vielen außergewöhnlichen Belegen aus Ostsachsen im dicken Schaubekalbum sauber aufgezogen. Dabei eine Vielzahl interessante Belege, verschiedene Frankatur-Kombinationen, Portostufen, zahlreiche Einschreiben, enorm viel Bedarfspost, Mischfrankaturen mit Alliierter Besetzung gut vertreten usw. Ein prächtiges Objekt, in dieser Reichhaltigkeit und Vielfalt selten angeboten! (Foto siehe Internet) (Image) (imagea) (imageb) (imagec) (imaged) (imagee) (imagef) (imageg) (imageh) (imagei) (imagej) (imagek) (imagel) (imagem) (imagen) (imageo) (imagep) (imageq) (imager) (images) (imaget) (imageu) (imagev) (imagew) (imagex) (imagey) (imagez) (imageaa) (imageab) (imageac) (imagead) (imageae) (imageaf) (imageag) (imageah) (imageai) (imageaj) (imageak) (imageal) (imageam) (imagean) (imageao) (imageap) (imageaq) (imagear) (imageas) (imageat) (imageau) (imageav) (imageaw) image image image

Start Bid €700

Closing..May-27, 11:59 PM
2230 imageSoviet Zone/East Saxons - very interesting and extensive collection from covers and cards with many attractive documents in two ring binder accommodated. As well much commercial mail, single- and multiple franking, registered mail, some documents with postmaster separations and so on. A very nice and versatile object this attractive area! (see photo on the Internet)

SBZ/OSTSACHSEN - sehr interessante und reichhaltige Kollektion von Briefen und Karten mit vielen reizvollen Belegen in zwei Ringbindern untergebracht. Dabei viel Bedarfspost, Einzel- und Mehrfachfrankaturen, Einschreiben, etliche Belege mit Postmeistertrennungen usw. Ein sehr schönes und vielseitiges Objekt dieses reizvollen Gebietes! (Foto siehe Internet) (Image) (imagea) (imageb) (imagec) (imaged) (imagee) (imagef) (imageg) (imageh) (imagei) (imagej) (imagek) (imagel) (imagem) (imagen) (imageo) (imagep) (imageq) (imager) (images) (imaget) (imageu) (imagev) (imagew) (imagex) (imagey) (imagez) (imageaa) (imageab) (imageac) (imagead) (imageae) (imageaf) (imageag) (imageah) (imageai) (imageaj) (imageak) (imageal) (imageam) (imagean) (imageao) (imageap) (imageaq) (imagear) (imageas) (imageat) (imageau) (imageav) (imageaw) image image image

Start Bid €500

Closing..May-27, 11:59 PM
Spain\Spanien
1939 ⊙/nh/on coveron coveron coveron coveron cover imageSpain - 1936/99, extensive inventory in six large stock books accommodated, chronologically sorted and often stacked closely one above the other. With numerous older issues, special- and commemorative values, nice motives, souvenir sheets and so on. Very high catalog value!

SPANIEN - 1936/99, reichhaltiger Lagerbestand in sechs großen Lagerbüchern untergebracht, chronologisch sortiert und oft dicht übereinander gesteckt. Dabei zahlreiche ältere Ausgaben, Sonder- und Gedenkwerte, schöne Motive, Blocks usw. Sehr hoher Katalogwert! (Image)

Start Bid €600

Closing..May-27, 11:59 PM
1940 nh/⊙/on coveron coveron coveron coveron cover imageSpain - enormously inventory in two large stock books as well in the thick ring binder accommodated. As well older issues, a great many special- and commemorative sets, a comprehensive part mint never hinged issues, large number souvenir sheets and so on. Enormous amount of material with very high catalogue value!

SPANIEN - enormer Bestand in zwei großen Einsteckbüchern sowie im dicken Ringbinder untergebracht. Dabei ältere Ausgaben, sehr viele Sonder- und Gedenkserien, ein reichhaltiger Teil postfr. Ausgaben, große Anzahl Blocks etc. Enorm viel Material mit sehr hohem Katalogwert! (Image) (imagea) (imageb) (imagec) image image image

Start Bid €300

Closing..May-27, 11:59 PM
1941 nh 1020 imageSpain - 1951/2000, very nice mint never hinged collection, clean and maintained, in three hingeless printed form ring binder, except for the years 1987/90 complete with all special- and commemorative sets, souvenir sheets and so on. Including 50 Pts. Sorolla 1953 (Michel number 1020) and so on. A very nice object, like it in this completeness rare to be on offer kann1

SPANIEN - 1951/2000, sehr schöne postfr. Sammlung, sauber und gepflegt, in drei Falzlos-Vordruck-Ringbindern, bis auf die Jahre 1987/90 komplett mit allen Sonder- und Gedenkserien, Blocks etc. inklusive 50 Pts. Sorolla 1953 (Mi.Nr. 1020) usw. Ein sehr schönes Objekt, wie es in dieser Vollständigkeit selten angeboten werden kann1 (Image) (imagea) (imageb) (imagec) (imaged) image image image

Start Bid €800

Closing..May-27, 11:59 PM
1942 ⊙/on coveron coveron coveron coveron cover 2/4, 76 imageSpain - 1850/99, interesting and rich collection, almost exclusively used collected with numerous good issues on Schaubek preprinted pages. As well a very interesting part classic issues including Michel number 2/4 used, 7 used, 9 used, 11 used, 13 used, 15/16 used, 18 used, 20/21 used, 22 used, 29/30 used and numerous further issues, also a nice part perforated issues, with also Michel number 76 used, 91 used, 105 used, 106 used, 155 used and numerous further popular issues this interesting area. Very high catalog value!

SPANIEN - 1850/99, interessante und reichhaltige Sammlung, fast ausschließlich gest. zusammengetragen mit zahlreichen guten Ausgaben auf Schaubek-Vordruckblättern. Dabei ein sehr interessanter Teil klassische Ausgaben inklusive Mi.Nr. 2/4 gest., 7 gest., 9 gest., 11 gest., 13 gest., 15/16 gest., 18 gest., 20/21 gest., 22 gest., 29/30 gest. und zahlreiche weitere Ausgaben, auch ein schöner Teil gezähnte Ausgaben, dabei auch Mi.Nr. 76 gest., 91 gest., 105 gest., 106 gest., 155 gest. und zahlreiche weitere gesuchte Ausgaben dieses interessanten Gebietes. Sehr hoher Katalogwert! (Image) (imagea) (imageb) (imagec) (imaged) (imagee) (imagef) (imageg) (imageh) (imagei) (imagej) (imagek) (imagel) (imagem) image image image

Start Bid €2500

Closing..May-27, 11:59 PM
1943 imageSpain - interesting and extensive lot covers and cards in the box, mostly before 1945, many attractive documents, interesting frankings, censored mail, civil war documents, registered mail, interesting early documents Canary Islands (with also ship cancellations "PAQUETBOOT plymouth" from 1902) and so on. A delightful lot and treasure trove!

SPANIEN - interessante und reichhaltige Partie Briefe und Karten im Karton, meist vor 1945, dabei viele reizvolle Belege, interessante Frankaturen, Zensurpost, Bürgerkriegsbelege, Einschreiben, interessante frühe Belege Kanarische Inseln (dabei auch Schiffsentwertungen "PAQUETBOOT PLYMOUTH" von 1902) usw. Ein reizvoller Posten und Fundgrube! (Image)

Start Bid €700

Closing..May-27, 11:59 PM
1944 on coverusedx Spain - comprehensive holding in four hingeless illustrated albums, as well a box accommodated with lots of material, with also numerous mint never hinged issues, many complete sets, issues from the classic, souvenir sheets, subscription goods and so on. Favorable!

SPANIEN - umfangreicher Bestand in vier Falzlos-Vordruckalben, sowie einem Karton untergebracht mit sehr viel Material, dabei auch zahlreiche postfr. Ausgaben, viele komplette Serien, Ausgaben ab der Klassik, Blocks, Aboware usw. Günstig!

Start Bid €400

Closing..May-27, 11:59 PM