2011 nh/on coveron coveron coveron coveron cover imageGerman Reich - 1933/45, very nice collection, in the Lindner hingeless printed form ring binder, mainly mint never hinged formed. Included are naturally also all key values, with also Chicago travel 1933, Wagner set, Hindenburg watermark waffle, charity souvenir sheet Nothilfe in full original size, airmail 1934, trade set, Ostropa souvenir sheet 1935, all further souvenir sheets, Nurburg-race, Gdansk farewell series and so on. A very nice and Cultivated object, favorable!

DEUTSCHES REICH - 1933/45, sehr schöne Sammlung, im Lindner-Falzlos-Vordruck-Ringbinder, überwiegend postfr. zusammengetragen. Enthalten sind natürlich auch alle Spitzenwerte, dabei auch Chicagofahrt 1933, Wagner-Serie, Hindenburg-Wasserzeichen Waffeln, Nothilfe-Block in voller Originalgröße, Flugpost 1934, Stände-Satz, Ostropa-Block 1935, alle weiteren Blocks, Nürburgring-Rennen, Danzig-Abschiedsserie usw. Ein sehr schönes und gepflegtes Objekt, günstig! (Image)

Start Bid €2500

Closing..May-27, 11:59 PM
2012 nh/on coveron coveron coveron coveron cover German Reich - 1933/45, complete collection with all issued postage stamps in the lighthouse hingeless printed form ring binder, with also Hindenburg watermark waffle, Chicago travel 1933, charity souvenir sheet Nothilfe in original size, Ostropa souvenir sheet 1935 and the souvenir sheet stamps, professions set, airmail 1934, Pair of olympia souvenir sheets twice including the thick paper, winter relief series, Hitler souvenir sheets and many further good issues, official stamps and so on. Also various variety are is existing. Various issues are with photo certificates provided. An interesting and rich object!

DEUTSCHES REICH - 1933/45, komplette Sammlung mit allen verausgabten Briefmarken im Leuchtturm-Falzlos-Vordruck-Ringbinder, dabei auch Hindenburg Wasserzeichen Waffeln, Chicagofahrt 1933, Nothilfe-Block in Originalgröße, Ostropa-Block 1935 und die Blockmarken, Ständesatz, Flugpost 1934, Olympia-Blockpaar 2mal inklusive dem dicken Papier, Winterhilfswerkserien, Hitler-Blocks und viele weitere gute Ausgaben, Dienstmarken etc. Auch diverse Varianten sind vorhanden. Verschiedene Ausgaben sind mit Fotoattesten versehen. Ein interessantes und gehaltvolles Objekt!

Start Bid €2000

Closing..May-27, 11:59 PM
2013 nh/on coveron coveron coveron coveron cover imageGerman Reich - 1933/45, nice and rich collection, nearly complete, predominantly mint never hinged formed in the Borek hingeless printed form ring binder. Many better issues including Frederick the Great, Hindenburg watermark waffle, 20 Pfg. Wagner in B-perforation expertized Schlegel BPP, 40 Pfg. Wagner, airmail 1934, trade set, uniform set, Ostropa souvenir sheet 1935, winter relief series, brown and blue ribbons, all Hitler souvenir sheets, Munich Riem overprint block, Nurburg-race, Gdansk farewell series and further better issues, official stamps and so on. A rich collection with enormous catalogue value!

DEUTSCHES REICH - 1933/45, schöne und reichhaltige Sammlung, nahezu komplett, vorwiegend postfr. zusammengetragen im Borek-Falzlos-Vordruck-Ringbinder. Dabei viele bessere Ausgaben inklusive Friedrich der Große, Hindenburg-Wasserzeichen Waffeln, 20 Pfg. Wagner in B-Zähnung geprüft Schlegel BPP, 40 Pfg. Wagner, Flugpost 1934, Stände-Satz, Trachtenserie, Ostropa-Block 1935, Winterhilfswerkserien, Braune und Blaue Bänder, alle Hitler-Blocks, München-Riem-Aufdruckblock, Nürburgring-Rennen, Danzig-Abschiedsserie und weitere bessere Ausgaben, Dienstmarken etc. Eine gehaltvolle Sammlung mit enormem Katalogwert! (Image)

Start Bid €1500

Closing..May-27, 11:59 PM
2014 nh imageThird Reich - 1933/45, lovely mint never hinged quality collection in the Lindner T hingeless printed form ring binder, nearly complete. Also the good Wagner set in A-perforation (top values expertized Schlegel BPP), all five Wagner values in B-perforation, airmail 1934, professions set, Ostropa souvenir sheet 1935, olympic games souvenir sheet pair, all Hitler souvenir sheets, brown and blue ribbons, Riem overprint block, Nurburg-race, Gdansk farewell series and so on. A wonderful quality object with very high catalogue value!

DRITTES REICH - 1933/45, herrliche postfr. Qualitätssammlung im Lindner-T-Falzlos-Vordruck-Ringbinder, nahezu komplett. Dabei auch die gute Wagner-Serie in A-Zähnung (Höchstwerte geprüft Schlegel BPP), alle fünf Wagner-Werte in B-Zähnung, Flugpost 1934, Ständesatz, Ostropa-Block 1935, Olympiade-Blockpaar, alle Hitler-Blocks, Braune und Blaue Bänder, Riem-Aufdruckblock, Nürburgring-Rennen, Danzig-Abschiedsserie usw. Ein herrliches Qualitäts-Objekt mit sehr hohem Katalogwert! (Image)

Start Bid €3000

Closing..May-27, 11:59 PM
2015 ⊙/∆/✉/on coveron coveron coveron coveron cover imageGerman Reich - 1933/45, very nice and rich collection en masse ring binder clean made up, as well numerous used issues, complete sets, many nice letter pieces, some with corresponding special cancellations, as well also numerous covers and cards. With also trade set, winter relief series, brown and blue ribbons, Pair of olympia souvenir sheets 1936 with special cancel, all fours Hitler souvenir sheets, Gdansk farewell series, Nurburg-race and much more material. A nice collection with very high catalogue value!

DEUTSCHES REICH - 1933/45, sehr schöne und reichhaltige Sammlung im großen Ringbinder sauber aufgezogen, dabei zahlreiche gest. Ausgaben, komplette Serien, viele schöne Briefstücke, teils mit entsprechenden Sonderstempeln, sowie auch zahlreiche Briefe und Karten. Dabei auch Stände-Satz, Winterhilfswerkserien, Braune und Blaue Bänder, Olympia-Blockpaar 1936 mit Sonderstempel, alle vier Hitler-Blocks, Danzig-Abschiedsserie, Nürburgring-Rennen und viel weiteres Material. Eine schöne Sammlung mit sehr hohem Katalogwert! (Image) (imagea) (imageb) (imagec) (imaged) (imagee) (imagef) (imageg) (imageh) (imagei) (imagej) (imagek) (imagel) (imagem) (imagen) image image image

Start Bid €600

Closing..May-27, 11:59 PM
2016 ⊙/∆/on coveron coveron coveron coveron cover 24 imageGerman Reich - 1872/1945, rich collection, mainly used collected and nearly complete in the Behrens illustrated album. As well are the breast shield stamps complete is existing including Michel number 24 used expertized Drahn, mixed quality, Germania period including 5 Mk. Reichspost, airmail set 1912, 20 Pfg. E. EL. P., a comprehensive part inflation period issues, Weimar very represented strongly, with also airmail 1926, I. A. A. 1927, all help in need sets, International Postage Stamp Exhibition souvenir sheet on registered cover with special cancel, Polar Flight series used respectively on letter pieces, South America flight used, as well a strong part Third Reich, with also Chicago travel 1933, Wagner series, the center piece from the charity souvenir sheet genuine used, Ostropa souvenir sheet 1935 with special cancel, as well many further better sets, souvenir sheets, also island postage stamps and followed by official stamps. Huge catalogue value, favorably valued!

DEUTSCHES REICH - 1872/1945, reichhaltige Sammlung, vorwiegend gest. zusammengetragen und nahezu komplett im Behrens-Vordruckalbum. Dabei sind die Brustschildmarken komplett vorhanden inklusive Mi.Nr. 24 gest. geprüft Drahn, unterschiedliche Erhaltung, Germaniazeit inklusive 5 Mk. Reichspost, Flugpostserie 1912, 20 Pfg. E.EL.P., ein reichhaltiger Teil Inflationsausgaben, Weimar sehr stark besetzt, dabei auch Flugpost 1926, I.A.A. 1927, alle Nothilfeserien, Iposta-Block auf Einschreibebrief mit Sonderstempel, Polarfahrtserie gest. bzw. auf Briefstücken, Südamerikafahrt gest., sowie ein starker Teil Drittes Reich, dabei auch Chicagofahrt 1933, Wagnerserie, das Herzstück aus dem Nothilfeblock echt gest., Ostropa-Block 1935 mit Sonderstempel, sowie viele weitere bessere Serien, Blocks, auch Inselpostmarken und im Anschluss Dienstmarken. Riesiger Katalogwert, günstig bewertet! (Image) (imagea) (imageb) (imagec) (imaged) (imagee) (imagef) (imageg) (imageh) (imagei) (imagej) (imagek) (imagel) (imagem) (imagen) (imageo) (imagep) (imageq) (imager) (images) (imaget) (imageu) (imagev) (imagew) image image image

Start Bid €3000

Closing..May-27, 11:59 PM
2018 ⊙/on coveron coveron coveron coveron cover 1/7 imageGerman Reich - 1872/1945, interesting and rich collection in the KABE illustrated album with lots of material, mainly used collected. Many better values, slightly mixed condition, with numerous superb and extremely fine copies. Thereby also good part breast shields including Michel number 1/7, 10 perfect centric cancellation, 16/23, 26, Germania-time including mark values, with also 5 Mk. Reichspost, numerous inflation issues, Weimar I. A. A. 1927, help in need sets, as well an extensive part Third Reich, with also Wagner set, Chicago travel 1933, a reduced charity souvenir sheet Nothilfe, Ostropa souvenir sheet 1935 with special cancel, special- and commemorative sets, all fours Hitler souvenir sheets, Munich Riem overprint block, winter relief series, brown and blue ribbons, Nurburg-race, Gdansk farewell series, as well followed by as well island postage stamps. Interesting object with very high catalogue value!

DEUTSCHES REICH - 1872/1945, interessante und reichhaltige Sammlung im KA/BE-Vordruckalbum mit sehr viel Material, überwiegend gest. zusammengetragen. Dabei viele bessere Werte, etwas unterschiedliche Erhaltung, mit zahlreichen Pracht- und Kabinettstücken. Dabei auch ein guter Teil Brustschilde inklusive Mi.Nr. 1/7, 10 ideal zentrisch gest., 16/23, 26, Germania-Zeit inklusive Markwerten, dabei auch 5 Mk. Reichspost, zahlreiche Inflations-Ausgaben, Weimar I.A.A. 1927, Nothilfe-Serien, sowie ein umfangreicher Teil Drittes Reich, dabei auch Wagner-Serie, Chicagofahrt 1933, ein verkleinerter Nothilfe-Block, Ostropa-Block 1935 mit Sonderstempel, Sonder- und Gedenkserien, alle vier Hitler-Blocks, München-Riem-Aufdruckblock, Winterhilfswerkserien, Braune und Blaue Bänder, Nürburgring-Rennen, Danzig-Abschiedsserie, sowie im Anschluss auch noch Inselpostmarken. Interessantes Objekt mit sehr hohem Katalogwert! (Image) (imagea) (imageb) (imagec) (imaged) (imagee) (imagef) (imageg) (imageh) (imagei) (imagej) (imagek) (imagel) (imagem) (imagen) (imageo) image image image

Start Bid €1500

Closing..May-27, 11:59 PM
2019 ⊙/on coveron coveron coveron coveron cover imageGerman Reich - 1880/1945, rich collection in the spring back binder on preprinted pages formed, mostly used, as well Germania-time including mark values, numerous inflation period issues, as well Weimar including wood-pigeon 1924, airmail 1926, I. A. A. 1927, good help in need sets, 2 RM. South America flight, much Third Reich including Chicago travel 1933 used, Wagner set used, trade set used, Pair of olympia souvenir sheets, all Hitler souvenir sheets, Munich Riem overprint block, Nurburg-race, Gdansk farewell series and so on. A superb collection with very high catalogue value!

DEUTSCHES REICH - 1880/1945, reichhaltige Sammlung im Klemmbinder auf Vordruckblättern zusammengetragen, ganz überwiegend gest., dabei Germania-Zeit inklusive Markwerten, zahlreichen Inflationsausgaben, sowie Weimar inklusive Holztaube 1924, Flugpost 1926, I.A.A. 1927, guten Nothilfeserien, 2 RM. Südamerikafahrt, viel Drittes Reich inklusive Chicagofahrt 1933 gest., Wagner-Satz gest., Stände-Satz gest., Olympia-Blockpaar, allen Hitler-Blocks, München-Riem-Aufdruckblock, Nürburgring-Rennen, Danzig-Abschiedsserie usw. Eine prächtige Kollektion mit sehr hohem Katalogwert! (Image) (imagea) (imageb) (imagec) (imaged) (imagee) (imagef) (imageg) (imageh) image image image

Start Bid €800

Closing..May-27, 11:59 PM
2020 ⊙/on coveron coveron coveron coveron cover 1/11 imageGerman Reich - 1872/1945, rich collection in the Schaubek illustrated album with numerous good issues, slightly mixed condition, with much perfect material and better values. As well a comprehensive part breast shields including Michel number 1/11, 14/15, 16/23, 27, 29/30 used, Germania period including mark values, numerous inflation issues, Weimar Republic including airmail 1926, South America flight 1930, as well numerous issues Third Reich with a lot ofen complete sides, with also airmail 1934, trade set, Nurburg-race, Gdansk farewell series and so on. Interesting object with very high catalogue value!

DEUTSCHES REICH - 1872/1945, reichhaltige Sammlung im Schaubek-Vordruckalbum mit zahlreichen guten Ausgaben, etwas unterschiedliche Erhaltung, mit viel einwandfreiem Material und besseren Werten. Dabei ein reichhaltiger Teil Brustschilde inklusive Mi.Nr. 1/11, 14/15, 16/23, 27, 29/30 gest., Germaniazeit inklusive Markwerten, zahlreichen Inflations-Ausgaben, Weimarer Republik inklusive Flugpost 1926, Südamerikafahrt 1930, sowie zahlreiche Ausgaben Drittes Reich mit vielen kompletten Seien, dabei auch Flugpost 1934, Stände-Satz, Nürburgring-Rennen, Danzig-Abschiedsserie usw. Interessantes Objekt mit sehr hohem Katalogwert! (Image) (imagea) (imageb) (imagec) (imaged) (imagee) (imagef) (imageg) (imageh) (imagei) image image image

Start Bid €700

Closing..May-27, 11:59 PM
2021 ⊙/on coveron coveron coveron coveron cover imageGerman Reich - 1872/1942, rich collection in the spring back binder including numerous better issues, slightly mixed condition, with many superb pieces. Thereby also good part breast shields with better values, Germania period including mark values, as well much inflation period issues, also numerous colours, shades, as well followed by also Weimar, as well Third Reich with many special- and commemorative issues, souvenir sheets including Pair of olympia souvenir sheets, numerous complete sets and so on. Favorably valued!

DEUTSCHES REICH - 1872/1942, reichhaltige Sammlung im Klemmbinder inklusive zahlreichen besseren Ausgaben, etwas unterschiedliche Erhaltung, mit vielen Prachtstücken. Dabei auch ein guter Teil Brustschilde mit besseren Werten, Germaniazeit inklusive Markwerten, sowie viel Inflationsausgaben, auch zahlreiche Farben/Nuancen, sowie im Anschluss auch Weimar, sowie Drittes Reich mit vielen Sonder- und Gedenkausgaben, Blocks inklusive Olympia-Blockpaar, zahlreichen kompletten Serien usw. Günstig bewertet! (Image) (imagea) (imageb) (imagec) (imaged) (imagee) (imagef) image image image

Start Bid €500

Closing..May-27, 11:59 PM
2022 ⊙/on coveron coveron coveron coveron cover 496/98 imageGerman Reich - 1933/45, rich collection, in the number of a major listing except for Michel number 496/98 and souvenir sheet 2/3 complete. With also Wagner set 1933, trade set, uniform set, winter relief sets, brown and blue ribbons, Nurburgring race on beautiful letter piece with special cancel, Gdansk farewell series, Pair of olympia souvenir sheets, Hitler souvenir sheet, Munich Riem overprint block and so on, whereby the collection mainly used collected was. Favorable opportunity!

DEUTSCHES REICH - 1933/45, reichhaltige Sammlung, in den Hauptnummern bis auf Mi.Nr. 496/98 und Block 2/3 komplett. Dabei auch Wagner-Serie 1933, Stände-Satz, Trachtenserie, Winterhilfswerksätze, Braune und Blaue Bänder, Nürburgringrennen auf schönem Briefstück mit Sonderstempel, Danzig-Abschiedsserie, Olympia-Blockpaar, Hitler-Block, München-Riem-Aufdruckblock usw., wobei die Sammlung überwiegend gest. zusammengetragen wurde. Günstige Gelegenheit! (Image) (imagea) (imageb) (imagec) (imaged) (imagee) (imagef) (imageg) (imageh) image image image

Start Bid €400

Closing..May-27, 11:59 PM
2023 ⊙/✉ imageGerman Reich - 1933/45, a particularly beautiful and neat collection clean made up in two Lindner ring binder, in the number of a major listing more then complete formed. With also Chicago travel 1933, Wagner set in both perforations is existing, very nice part Wagner se-tenants, the charity souvenir sheet in almost complete original size on registered special delivery letter as printed matter from 100-250 Gram correctly franked franked, without arrival postmark, Ostropa souvenir sheet 1933, all further souvenir sheets, special- and commemorative sets, nice covers and so on. A magnificent object with substance!

DEUTSCHES REICH - 1933/45, eine besonders schöne und gepflegte Sammlung sauber aufgezogen in zwei Lindner-Ringbindern, in den Hauptnummern überkomplett zusammengetragen. Dabei auch Chicagofahrt 1933, Wagner-Serie in beiden Zähnungen vorhanden, sehr schöner Teil Wagner-Zusammendrucke, der Nothilfeblock in fast vollständiger Originalgröße auf Einschreibe-Eilbotenbrief als Drucksache von 100-250 Gramm tarifgerecht frankiert, ohne Ankunftsstempel, Ostropa-Block 1933, alle weiteren Blocks, Sonder- und Gedenkserien, schöne Briefe usw. Ein prächtiges Objekt mit Substanz! (Image) (imagea) image

Start Bid €4000

Closing..May-27, 11:59 PM
2024 ⊙/✉ imageGerman Reich - 1933/45, extensive used collection in the KABE album almost completely formed. Additional includes the collection a large number covers and cards with many interesting documents, beautiful frankings and so on present are also 1 RM. And 4 RM. Chicago travel 1933, Wagner series, Dela balloon postcard 1933 with the semi-official airmail stamp, professions set, Ostropa souvenir sheet 1935 unused, Pair of olympia souvenir sheets twice with different special cancellations, all Hitler souvenir sheets, Munich Riem overprint block with first day special cancel, winter relief series, brown and blue ribbons, Nurburgring race on lovely letter pieces with special cancel, Gdansk farewell series and so on. A magnificent object!

DEUTSCHES REICH - 1933/45, umfangreiche gest. Sammlung im KA/BE-Album nahezu komplett zusammengetragen. Zusätzlich beinhaltet die Sammlung eine große Anzahl Briefe und Karten mit vielen interessanten Belegen, schönen Frankaturen etc. Vorhanden sind auch 1 RM. und 4 RM. Chicagofahrt 1933, Wagnerserie, Dela-Ballonpostkarte 1933 mit der halbamtlichen Flugpostmarke, Ständesatz, Ostropa-Block 1935 ungebraucht, Olympia-Blockpaar zweimal mit verschiedenen Sonderstempeln, alle Hitler-Blocks, München-Riem-Aufdruckblock mit ESST, Winterhilfswerkserien, Braune und Blaue Bänder, Nürburgringrennen auf herrlichen Briefstücken mit Sonderstempel, Danzig-Abschiedsserie etc. Ein prächtiges Objekt! (Image) (imagea) (imageb) (imagec) image image image

Start Bid €1000

Closing..May-27, 11:59 PM
2025 ⊙/✉ imageGerman Reich - 1933/45, extensive used collection in two large stock books formed with numerous good issues, as well on covers. With also Chicago travel 1933, Ostropa souvenir sheet 1935 with appropriate special cancel (small reclamations), professions set, air mail letters, Hitler souvenir sheets, brown and blue ribbons, Nurburg-race, nice letter pieces and so on. A magnificent object with very high catalogue value!

DEUTSCHES REICH - 1933/45, reichhaltige gest. Sammlung in zwei großen Einsteckbüchern zusammengetragen mit zahlreichen guten Ausgaben, sowie auf Briefen. Dabei auch Chicagofahrt 1933, Ostropa-Block 1935 mit entsprechendem Sonderstempel (kleine Beanstandungen), Ständesatz, Flugpostbriefe, Hitler-Blocks, Braune und Blaue Bänder, Nürburgring-Rennen, schöne Briefstücke usw. Ein prächtiges Objekt mit sehr hohem Katalogwert! (Image) (imagea) (imageb) (imagec) (imaged) (imagee) (imagef) (imageg) (imageh) (imagei) (imagej) (imagek) (imagel) image image image

Start Bid €800

Closing..May-27, 11:59 PM
2026 95Y imageGerman Reich/service - 800 thousand Mk. On 30 Pfg. Orange, the scarce watermark lozenges (service Michel number 95 Y), magnificent wholesale lot from 87 values, all neat cancelled in perfect condition including block of four, blocks of six and so on. The spectacular lot is equipped with 18 photo certificates and two photo attests of the competent association expert Dieter Weinbuch BPP from the year 2018, which the authenticity and perfectly quality acknowiedge. A very nice lot! Michel 34800,- €. (see photo on the Internet)

DEUTSCHES REICH/DIENST - 800 Tausend Mk. auf 30 Pfg. orange, das seltene Wasserzeichen Rauten (Dienst Mi.Nr. 95Y), großartige Engrospartie von 87 Werten, alles sauber gest. in tadelloser Erhaltung inklusive Viererblocks, Sechserblocks etc. Die eindrucksvolle Partie ist versehen mit 18 Fotoattesten und zwei Fotobefunden des zuständigen Verbandsprüfers Dieter Weinbuch BPP aus dem Jahr 2018, welche die Echtheit und einwandfreie Qualität bestätigen. Ein sehr schöner Posten! Mi. 34800,- €. (Foto siehe Internet) (Image) (imagea) (imageb) (imagec) (imaged) (imagee) (imagef) (imageg) (imageh) (imagei) (imagej) (imagek) (imagel) (imagem) (imagen) (imageo) (imagep) (imageq) (imager) (images) image image image

Start Bid €4500

Closing..May-27, 11:59 PM
2027 imageGerman Reich - 1933/45, extensive used collection, in the number of a major listing complete with all rarities in the Schaubek illustrated album. With also Chicago travel 1933 (Michel 1000,- Euro), Wagner set, the very scarce charity souvenir sheet Nothilfe 1933 clean genuine used "BERLIN 28.12.34" in original size, central fold and there a little separated, margin blotched (Michel 13000,- Euro), Ostropa souvenir sheet 1935 with appropriate special cancel, all Hitler souvenir sheets, Riem overprint block with first day special cancel, winter help work sets, brown and blue ribbons, Nurburg-race, Gdansk departure set, lovely letter pieces and so on. Favorable opportunity to acquire one complete collection Third Reich!

DEUTSCHES REICH - 1933/45, umfangreiche gest. Sammlung, in den Hauptnummern lückenlos komplett mit allen Seltenheiten im Schaubek-Vordruckalbum. Dabei auch Chicagofahrt 1933 (Mi. 1000,- €), Wagner-Serie, der sehr seltene Nothilfe-Block 1933 sauber echt gest. "BERLIN 28.12.34" in Originalgröße, Mittelfalte und dort etwas angetrennt, Rand fleckig (Mi. 13000,- €), Ostropa-Block 1935 mit entsprechendem Sonderstempel, alle Hitler-Blocks, Riem-Aufdruckblock mit Ersttagssonderstempel, Winterhilfswerk-Serien, Braune und Blaue Bänder, Nürburgring-Rennen, Danzig-Abschied-Serie, herrliche Briefstücke usw. Günstige Gelegenheit zum Erwerb einer vollständigen Sammlung Drittes Reich! (Image) (imagea) (imageb) (imagec) (imaged) (imagee) (imagef) (imageg) (imageh) (imagei) image image image

Start Bid €2000

Closing..May-27, 11:59 PM
2028 K1 imageGerman Reich/se-tenants - enormous used lot of tête-bêches the Germania issue, mostly in multiples, all round cancelled we guarantee for the authenticity the stamp. Included are the tête-bêche Michel number single circle postmark with 602 pieces, two ring cancel with 630 copies, three circle cancel with 744 tête-bêches, as well K4 with 602 tête-bêches. In this kind an unique offer! Michel 38800,- €.

DEUTSCHES REICH/ZUSAMMENDRUCKE - enorme gest. Partie von Kehrdrucken der Germania-Ausgabe, meist in Einheiten, alles rundgest. Wir garantieren für die Echtheit der Stempel. Enthalten sind die Kehrdrucke Mi.Nr. K1 mit 602 Stück, K2 mit 630 Exemplaren, K3 mit 744 Kehrdrucken, sowie K4 mit 602 Kehrdrucken. In dieser Form ein einmaliges Angebot! Mi. 38800,- €. (Image) (imagea) (imageb) (imagec) (imaged) (imagee) image image image

Start Bid €2000

Closing..May-27, 11:59 PM
2029 1/10 imageGerman Reich - 1872/1945, extensive used collection in the Schaubek illustrated album with plenty of better issues, thereby also good part breast shields including Michel number 1/10, 12, 16/23, Germania-time, numerous inflation issues, Weimar with 1-4 RM. Zeppelin, help in need 1924 and 1932, as well an extensive part Third Reich including 1 RM. Chicago travel, 25-40 Pfg. Wagner, 4-20 Pfg. Wagner in B-perforation, trade set, winter relief series, brown and blue ribbons, Nurburg-race, Gdansk farewell series, Pair of olympia souvenir sheets, all Hitler souvenir sheets, Munich Riem overprint block with first day special cancel and numerous further issues. Favorably valued!

DEUTSCHES REICH - 1872/1945, reichhaltige gest. Sammlung im Schaubek-Vordruckalbum mit zahlreichen besseren Ausgaben, dabei auch ein guter Teil Brustschilde inklusive Mi.Nr. 1/10, 12, 16/23, Germania-Zeit, zahlreiche Inflations-Ausgaben, Weimar mit 1-4 RM. Zeppelin, Nothilfe 1924 und 1932, sowie ein umfangreicher Teil Drittes Reich inklusive 1 RM. Chicagofahrt, 25-40 Pfg. Wagner, 4-20 Pfg. Wagner in B-Zähnung, Stände-Satz, Winterhilfswerkserien, Braune und Blaue Bänder, Nürburgring-Rennen, Danzig-Abschiedsserie, Olympia-Blockpaar, alle Hitler-Blocks, München-Riem-Aufdruckblock mit Ersttag-Sonderstempel und zahlreiche weitere Ausgaben. Günstig bewertet! (Image) (imagea) (imageb) (imagec) (imaged) (imagee) (imagef) (imageg) (imageh) (imagei) (imagej) (imagek) (imagel) (imagem) image image image

Start Bid €1000

Closing..May-27, 11:59 PM
2030 imageGerman Reich - 1933/45, superb used collection nearly complete in Lighthouse illustrated album. With also the center piece from the charity souvenir sheet neat cancelled in perfect condition (Michel 2400,- Euro), Chicago travel 1933 (Michel 1000,- Euro), Wagner series, professions set, winter relief series, Hitler souvenir sheets, Riem overprint block with first day special cancel, Nurburgring race, brown and blue ribbons, Gdansk farewell series and so on. A very nice object with very high catalogue value, favorably valued!

DEUTSCHES REICH - 1933/45, prächtige gest. Sammlung nahezu komplett in Leuchtturm-Vordruckalbum. Dabei auch das Herzstück aus dem Nothilfeblock sauber gest. in tadelloser Erhaltung (Mi. 2400,- Euro), Chicagofahrt 1933 (Mi. 1000,- Euro), Wagnerserie, Ständesatz, Winterhilfswerkserien, Hitler-Blocks, Riem-Aufdruckblock mit ESST, Nürburgringrennen, Braune und Blaue Bänder, Danzig-Abschiedsserie usw. Ein sehr schönes Objekt mit sehr hohem Katalogwert, günstig bewertet! (Image) (imagea) (imageb) (imagec) (imaged) (imagee) (imagef) (imageg) (imageh) (imagei) image image image

Start Bid €1000

Closing..May-27, 11:59 PM
2031 imageGerman Reich - very nice canceled lot of plate flaws the Mark values farewell issue 1920 on stock cards, often in pairs respectively block of four with normal stamps se-tenant, going through in perfect condition and in each case with photo attests "genuine and immaculate" Weinbuch BPP. Perfect for liquidation! (see photo on the Internet) Michel 7800,- €.

DEUTSCHES REICH - sehr schön gest. Partie von Plattenfehlern der Markwerte Abschiedsausgabe 1920 auf Einsteckkarten, oft in Paaren bzw. Viererblocks mit Normalmarken zusammenhängend, durchgehend in tadelloser Erhaltung und jeweils mit Fotobefunden "ECHT UND EINWANDFREI" Weinbuch BPP. Ideal zur Auflösung! (Foto siehe Internet) Mi. 7800,- €. (Image) (imagea) (imageb) (imagec) (imaged) (imagee) (imagef) (imageg) (imageh) (imagei) (imagej) (imagek) (imagel) (imagem) (imagen) (imageo) (imagep) (imageq) (imager) (images) (imaget) (imageu) (imagev) (imagew) (imagex) (imagey) (imagez) (imageaa) (imageab) (imageac) (imagead) (imageae) (imageaf) (imageag) (imageah) (imageai) (imageaj) image image image

Start Bid €900

Closing..May-27, 11:59 PM
2032 1 imageGerman Reich - 1872/1923, extensive used collection in the Lindner T hingeless printed form ring binder with a lot of better issues, mixed quality, with numerous superb and extremely fine copies. With also an interesting part breast shields including Michel number 1, 6, 10, 11, 12/13 with canonical handwritten cancellations, 14/15, 16/23, Germania period including mark values, with also 5 Mk. Reichspost, as well numerous inflation issues, these unchecked. An interesting object with enormous catalogue value, reasonable on net base valued!

DEUTSCHES REICH - 1872/1923, reichhaltige gest. Sammlung im Lindner-T-Falzlos-Vordruck-Ringbinder mit vielen besseren Ausgaben, unterschiedliche Erhaltung, mit zahlreichen Pracht- und Kabinettstücken. Dabei auch ein interessanter Teil Brustschilde inklusive Mi.Nr. 1, 6, 10, 11, 12/13 mit vorschriftsmäßigen handschriftlichen Entwertungen, 14/15, 16/23, Germaniazeit inklusive Markwerten, dabei auch 5 Mk. Reichspost, sowie zahlreiche Inflations-Ausgaben, diese ungeprüft. Ein interessantes Objekt mit enormem Katalogwert, inhaltsgerecht auf Nettobasis bewertet! (Image) (imagea) (imageb) (imagec) image image image

Start Bid €800

Closing..May-27, 11:59 PM
2033 imageGerman Reich - 1933/45, nice and extensive used collection, nearly complete with numerous sought-after issues, clean and maintained in the Lighthouse-Ringbinder formed. With also Chicago travel 1933, 3-25 Pfg. Wagner, professions set, Ostropa souvenir sheet with appropriate special cancel from Königsberg expertized Schlegel BPP, folk costumes set, olympic games souvenir sheet pair with appropriate special cancel, winter relief series, all fours Hitler souvenir sheets, Nurburgring race, brown and blue ribbons, Munich Riem overprint block and so on. A very nice and Cultivated object with very high catalogue value!

DEUTSCHES REICH - 1933/45, schöne und reichhaltige gest. Sammlung, nahezu komplett mit zahlreichen gesuchten Ausgaben, sauber und gepflegt im Leuchtturm-Ringbinder zusammengetragen. Dabei auch Chicagofahrt 1933, 3-25 Pfg. Wagner, Ständesatz, Ostropa-Block mit entsprechendem Sonderstempel von Königsberg geprüft Schlegel BPP, Trachtensatz, Olympiade-Blockpaar mit entsprechendem Sonderstempel, Winterhilfswerkserien, alle vier Hitler-Blocks, Nürburgringrennen, Braune und Blaue Bänder, München-Riem-Aufdruckblock usw. Ein sehr schönes und gepflegtes Objekt mit sehr hohem Katalogwert! (Image) (imagea) (imageb) (imagec) (imaged) (imagee) (imagef) (imageg) (imageh) (imagei) image image image

Start Bid €800

Closing..May-27, 11:59 PM
2034 imageGerman Reich - 1933/45, extensive used collection in the KABE illustrated album, in the number of a major listing except for souvenir sheet 2 complete with all good issues including Chicago travel 1933, Wagner set, trade set, Ostropa souvenir sheet 1935 with special cancel expertized Schlegel BPP (partly separated respectively round corner), Pair of olympia souvenir sheets 1936 with special cancel, all Hitler souvenir sheets, Munich Riem overprint block with first day special cancel, brown and blue ribbons, winter relief series, Nurburg-race, also cover with appropriate special cancel, Gdansk farewell series and so on. Favorable opportunity to acquire one nearly complete collection!

DEUTSCHES REICH - 1933/45, reichhaltige gest. Sammlung im KA/BE-Vordruckalbum, in den Hauptnummern bis auf Block 2 komplett mit allen guten Ausgaben inklusive Chicagofahrt 1933, Wagner-Serie, Stände-Satz, Ostropa-Block 1935 mit Sonderstempel geprüft Schlegel BPP (teils angetrennt bzw. eckrund), Olympia-Blockpaar 1936 mit Sonderstempel, alle Hitler-Blocks, München-Riem-Aufdruckblock mit Ersttags-Sonderstempel, Braune und Blaue Bänder, Winterhilfswerkserien, Nürburgring-Rennen, auch Umschlag mit entsprechendem Sonderstempel, Danzig-Abschiedsserie usw. Günstige Gelegenheit zum Erwerb einer nahezu vollständigen Sammlung! (Image) (imagea) (imageb) (imagec) (imaged) (imagee) (imagef) image image image

Start Bid €800

Closing..May-27, 11:59 PM
2035 imageGerman Reich - 1933/45, extensive used collection, in the number of a major listing except for souvenir sheet 2 complete in the KABE hingeless illustrated album. With also Chicago travel 1933, Wagner set in An and B-perforation complete, professions set, Ostropa souvenir sheet on appropriate illustrated cover the exhibition by registered post with special cancel (traces of use), all further souvenir sheets, Nurburg-race, Gdansk farewell series, brown and blue ribbons, as well additional as well numerous se-tenants. Favorably valued!

DEUTSCHES REICH - 1933/45, reichhaltige gest. Sammlung, in den Hauptnummern bis auf Block 2 komplett im KA/BE-Falzlos-Vordruckalbum. Dabei auch Chicagofahrt 1933, Wagner-Serie in A- und B-Zähnung komplett, Ständesatz, Ostropa-Block auf entsprechendem Schmuck-Umschlag der Ausstellung per Einschreiben mit Sonderstempel (Gebrauchsspuren), alle weiteren Blocks, Nürburgring-Rennen, Danzig-Abschiedsserie, Braune und Blaue Bänder, sowie zusätzlich auch noch zahlreiche Zusammendrucke. Günstig bewertet! (Image) (imagea) (imageb) (imagec) (imaged) (imagee) image image image

Start Bid €800

Closing..May-27, 11:59 PM
2036 imageGerman Reich - 1872/1945, extensive used collection in the Schaubek illustrated album. With also numerous inflation period issues, Weimar with airmail 1926, good help in need sets, as well much Third Reich including Wagner set, trades set, winter relief series, different souvenir sheets, with also Munich Riem overprint block with first day special cancel, Hitler souvenir sheets, Nurburg-race, Gdansk farewell series and so on. A magnificent object with very high catalogue value, favorably valued!

DEUTSCHES REICH - 1872/1945, reichhaltige gest. Sammlung im Schaubek-Vordruckalbum. Dabei auch zahlreiche Inflationsausgaben, Weimar mit Flugpost 1926, guten Nothilfeserien, sowie viel Drittes Reich inklusive Wagner-Satz, Stände-Serie, Winterhilfswerkserien, verschiedenen Blocks, dabei auch München-Riem-Aufdruckblock mit Ersttag-Sonderstempel, Hitler-Blocks, Nürburgring-Rennen, Danzig-Abschiedsserie usw. Ein prächtiges Objekt mit sehr hohem Katalogwert, günstig bewertet! (Image) (imagea) (imageb) (imagec) (imaged) (imagee) (imagef) image image image

Start Bid €700

Closing..May-27, 11:59 PM