Europe continued...

40426 nh 6Ia image1879, 10 kr, blue, lithographic printing, perf 12 x 13, cert. Goller, M not H with minimal hinge traces, extremely fresh, ex Marakovic, VF! Estimate 500€.

Automatisch generierte Übersetzung:
1879,10 kr, blau, lithographische Druck, gezähnt 12 x 13, Attest Goller, ungebraucht, nicht gefalzt mit minimalen Falzspuren, taufrisch, ex Marakovic, Pracht! Schätzpreis 500.
(ANK 6Ia) (Image) (imagea) (imageb)

Get Market Data for [Bosnia and Herzegovina 6Ia ]

Estimate € 500

Currently...€80.00
Closing..Oct-26, 11:59 PM
40427 OG 6I image1879, 10 kr, blue, lot of (3), lithographic printing, V. setting, type B perf 11, MH, type C perf 11 1/2, MH, type J perf 12, NG, for the specialist, ex Marakovic, F-VF! Estimate 600€.

1879,10 kr, blau, Partie von 3, lithographische Druck, V. Fassung, Typ B gezähnt 11, ungebraucht, Typ C gezähnt 11 1/2, ungebraucht, Typ J gezähnt 12, ohne Gummi, für den Spezialisten, ex Marakovic, feinst bis Pracht! Schätzpreis 600.
(ANK 6I) (Image) (imagea)

Get Market Data for [Bosnia and Herzegovina 6I ]

Estimate € 600

Currently...€120.00
Closing..Oct-26, 11:59 PM
40428 OG/bof 6Ia image1879, 10 kr, blue, block of (4), lithographic printing, V. setting, plating D-E/I-J, perf 10 1/2, (3) MH, (1) MNH, fresh and desirable, ex Marakovic, VF! Estimate 2.000€.

1879,10 kr, blau, Viererblock, lithographische Druck, V. Fassung, Plattierung D-E/I-J, gezähnt 10 1/2, (3) ungebraucht, (1) postfrisch, frisch und begehrenswert, ex Marakovic, Pracht! Schätzpreis 2,000.
(ANK 6Ia) (Image) (imagea)

Estimate € 2000

Currently...€350.00
Closing..Oct-26, 11:59 PM
40429 o 6Ib image1879, 10 kr, lightblue, lithographic printing, used, PLATE ERROR Q instead of 0 in 10 at top left, perf 13, cert. Soecknick, ex Marakovic, fresh and scarce, VF! Estimate 300€.

1879,10 kr, lightblue, lithographische Druck, gebraucht, Platte Fehler Q statt 0 in 10 oben links, gezähnt 13, Attest Soecknick, ex Marakovic, frisch und selten, Pracht! Schätzpreis 300.
(ANK 6Ib) (Image) (imagea)

Get Market Data for [Bosnia and Herzegovina 6Ib ]

Estimate € 300

Currently...€60.00
Closing..Oct-26, 11:59 PM
40430 o 6I image1879, 10 kr, dark blue, lithographic printing, used, PLATE ERROR Q instead of 0 in 10 at top left, perf 12 1/2, Pos. 3, ex Marakovic, fresh and scarce, VF! Estimate 300€.

1879,10 kr, dunkelblau, lithographische Druck, gebraucht, Platte Fehler Q statt 0 in 10 oben links, gezähnt 12 1/2, Position. 3, ex Marakovic, frisch und selten, Pracht! Schätzpreis 300.
(ANK 6I) (Image) (imagea)

Estimate € 300

Currently...€60.00
Closing..Oct-26, 11:59 PM
40431 o/pair 6I image1879, 10 kr, dark blue, pair, lithographic printing, used FELDPOST EXPOSITUR Nr. 1 cancel, PLATE ERROR Q instead of 0 in 10 at top left, IRREGULAR perf 12, cert. Puschmann, ex Marakovic, very fresh and scarce, VF! Estimate 400€.

1879,10 kr, dunkelblau, Paar, lithographische Druck, gebraucht FELDPOST EXPOSITUR Nr. 1 Stempel, Platte Fehler Q statt 0 in 10 oben links, unregelmässig gezähnt 12, Attest Puschmann, ex Marakovic, sehr frisch und selten, Pracht! Schätzpreis 400.
(ANK 6I) (Image) (imagea) (imageb)

Estimate € 400

Currently...€80.00
Closing..Oct-26, 11:59 PM
40432 o 6Ia image1879, 10 kr, light blue, lithographic printing, used, PLATE ERROR Q instead of 0 in 10 at top left, RARE perf 12 x 13 1/4, cert. Puschmann, ex Marakovic, fresh and scarce, VF! Estimate 400€.

1879,10 kr, hellblau, lithographische Druck, gebraucht, Platte Fehler Q statt 0 in 10 oben links, selten gezähnt 12 x 13 1/4, Attest Puschmann, ex Marakovic, frisch und selten, Pracht! Schätzpreis 400.

Estimate € 400

Currently...€80.00
Closing..Oct-26, 11:59 PM
40433 OG 6I image1879, 10 kr, blue, lot of (5), lithographic printing, used, perf 9 1/4, V. setting, TA, TC, TD, TG, TH, Marakovic, fresh and scarce, CV for single stamp is 450,- €, VF! Estimate 2.250€.

1879,10 kr, blau, Partie von 5, lithographische Druck, gebraucht, gezähnt 9 1/4, V. Fassung, TA, TC, TD, TG, TH, Marakovic, frisch und selten, CV für Einzelmarken ist 450,-, Pracht! Schätzpreis 2,250.
(ANK 6I) (Image) (imagea)

Estimate € 2250

Currently...€400.00
Closing..Oct-26, 11:59 PM
40434 o 6I image1879, 10 kr, blue, lot of (3) retouched values, Type C1, white dots in the left and right 10, used, 10 1/2 and 11 1/2, ex Marakovic, VF! Estimate 90€.

1879,10 kr, blau, Partie von 3 retuschiert Werten, Typ C1, weißes Punkte im links und rechts 10, gebraucht, 10 1/2 und 11 1/2, ex Marakovic, Pracht! Schätzpreis 90.
(ANK 6I) (Image) (imagea)

Estimate € 90

Currently...€30.00
Closing..Oct-26, 11:59 PM
40435 OG 6I image1879, 10 kr, blue, lot of (2) retouched values, Type A7, white flaw in the left trefoil, used, 12 and 11 1/2, fresh, ex Marakovic, VF! Estimate 90€.

1879,10 kr, blau, Partie von (2) retuschiert Werten, Typ A7, weißes Fehler im links dreipassig, gebraucht, 12 und 11 1/2, frisch, ex Marakovic, Pracht! Schätzpreis 90.
(ANK 6I) (Image) (imagea)

Estimate € 90

Currently...€30.00
Closing..Oct-26, 11:59 PM
40436 o 6I image1879, 10 kr, blue, lot of (2) retouched values, Type I10, white flaw in the angle of the left wing, used, 11 1/2 and 11 1/4, fresh, ex Marakovic, VF! Estimate 90€.

1879,10 kr, blau, Partie von (2) retuschiert Werten, Typ I10, weißes Fehler im Winkel der linken Flügel, gebraucht, 11 1/2 und 11 1/4, frisch, ex Marakovic, Pracht! Schätzpreis 90.
(ANK 6I) (Image) (imagea)

Estimate € 90

Currently...€30.00
Closing..Oct-26, 11:59 PM
40437 o 6I image1879, 10 kr, blue, lot of (2) retouched values, Type B3, point of the central shield, used, 12 x 12 1/2 and 10 1/2, fresh, ex Marakovic, VF! Estimate 90€.

1879,10 kr, blau, Partie von (2) retuschiert Werten, Typ B3, Punkt des Zentralschild, gebraucht, 12 x 12 1/2 und 10 1/2, frisch, ex Marakovic, Pracht! Schätzpreis 90.
(ANK 6I) (Image) (imagea)

Estimate € 90

Currently...€30.00
Closing..Oct-26, 11:59 PM
40438 OG 6I image1879, 10 kr, blue, lot of (2) retouched values, Type C3, white flaw in the fourth pinion at the right, used, 12 1/4 and 11, fresh, ex Marakovic, VF! Estimate 90€.

1879,10 kr, blau, Partie von (2) retuschiert Werten, Typ C3, weißes Fehler im vierte pinion auf der rechten Seite, gebraucht, 12 1/4 und 11, frisch, ex Marakovic, Pracht! Schätzpreis 90.
(ANK 6I) (Image) (imagea)

Estimate € 90

Currently...€30.00
Closing..Oct-26, 11:59 PM
40439 o/pair 6Ia image1879, 10 kr, blue, vertical pair, lithographic printing, IV. setting, RETOUCHED, WORN PLATE, pos 22/23, perf 12 x 13, used, ex Marakovic, VF! Estimate 90€.

1879,10 kr, blau, senkrechtes Paar, lithographische Druck, IV. Fassung, retuschiert, abgenutzte Platte, Position 22/23, gezähnt 12 x 13, gebraucht, ex Marakovic, Pracht! Schätzpreis 90.
(ANK 6Ia) (Image) (imagea)

Estimate € 90

Currently...€30.00
Closing..Oct-26, 11:59 PM
40440 o/pair 6Ia image1879, 10 kr, blue, pair, lithographic printing, IV. setting, RETOUCHED, EARLY PRINT, pos 36/37, perf 12 1/2 x 12, used, ex Marakovic, VF! Estimate 90€.

1879,10 kr, blau, Paar, lithographische Druck, IV. Fassung, retuschiert, Frühdrucks, Position 36/37, gezähnt 12 1/2 x 12, gebraucht, ex Marakovic, Pracht! Schätzpreis 90.
(ANK 6Ia) (Image) (imagea)

Estimate € 90

Currently...€30.00
Closing..Oct-26, 11:59 PM
40441 o/pair 6Ia image1879, 10 kr, blue, pair, lithographic printing, luxury cancel TUZLA, VERY RARE perf 9 1/4, V. setting, pos. C, D, this perforation is only used known, CV for single used is 450,- €, cert. Puschmann, signed Friedl and Seitz, ex Marakovic, XF! Estimate 1.200€.

1879,10 kr, blau, Paar, lithographische Druck, Luxusstempel TUZLA, sehr selten gezähnt 9 1/4, V. Fassung, Pos. C, D, diese Zähnung ist nur gebraucht bekannt, CV für Einzelfrankatur ist 450,-, Attest Puschmann, signiert Friedl und Seitz, ex Marakovic, Kabinett! Schätzpreis 1,200.

Estimate € 1200

Currently...€280.00
Closing..Oct-26, 11:59 PM
40442 OG 7Ia image1879, 15 kr, brown, lithographic printing, perf 13 x 13 1/2, MH, ex Marakovic, VF! Estimate 340€.

1879,15 kr, braun, lithographische Druck, gezähnt 13 x 13 1/2, ungebraucht, ex Marakovic, Pracht! Schätzpreis 340.
(ANK 7Ia) (Image) (imagea)

Get Market Data for [Bosnia and Herzegovina 7Ia ]

Estimate € 340

Currently...€70.00
Closing..Oct-26, 11:59 PM
40443 OG 7Ia image1879, 15 kr, brown, lithographic printing, type II, perf 13, wmk part, plate error dot before right 1, short perf, cert. Soecknick, LPOG, ex Marakovic, F-VF! Estimate 300€.

1879,15 kr, braun, lithographische Druck, Typ II, gezähnt 13, Wasserzeichen Teil, Platte Fehler Punkt vor richtigem 1, kurzer Zahn, Attest Soecknick, großer Teil Originalgummi, ex Marakovic, feinst bis Pracht! Schätzpreis 300.
(ANK 7Ia) (Image) (imagea) (imageb)

Estimate € 300

Currently...€60.00
Closing..Oct-26, 11:59 PM
40444 OG 7Ia image1879, 15 kr, brown, lithographic printing, III. setting, type II, subtype 5, perf 12 1/2 x 12, MH, very fresh, cert. Soecknick, ex Marakovic, VF! Estimate 90€.

1879,15 kr, braun, lithographische Druck, III. Fassung, Typ II, Unterart 5, gezähnt 12 1/2 x 12, ungebraucht, sehr frisch, Attest Soecknick, ex Marakovic, Pracht! Schätzpreis 90.

Estimate € 90

Currently...€30.00
Closing..Oct-26, 11:59 PM
40445 o 7Ia image1879, 15 kr, brown, lithographic printing, type II/10A, RETOUCHED (sword hilt), perf 11 x 12 1/2, used with part cancel TUZLA, fresh, ex Marakovic, VF! Estimate 70€.

1879,15 kr, braun, lithographische Druck, Typ II/10A, retuschiert (Schwert Griff), gezähnt 11 x 12 1/2, gebraucht mit Teil Stempel TUZLA, frisch, ex Marakovic, Pracht! Schätzpreis 70.

Estimate € 70

Currently...€30.00
Closing..Oct-26, 11:59 PM