Europe continued...

1866 on cover 38II, 8p, NÖ image1878, FELDSBERG, auf Retour-Recepisse nach U. OSTRAU, frisches P! Schätzpreis 80€. (ANK 38II, 8p, NÖ) (Image) (imagea)

Get Market Data for [Austria 38II, 8p, NÖ] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Estimate € 80

Closing..Feb-20, 11:59 PM
1867 on cover 38II, 12p, NÖ-Ö image1882, FELDSBERG NÖ, auf Retour Recepisse nach WIEN, frisches P! Schätzpreis 100€. (ANK 38II, 12p, NÖ-Ö) (Image) (imagea)

Get Market Data for [Austria 38II, 12p, NÖ-Ö] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Estimate € 100

Closing..Feb-20, 11:59 PM
1868 on cover image1850, GAUNERSDORF, very fresh and desirable, ex Provera, XF-SUP! Schätzpreis 300€. (ANK 3MIII, 20p, Nö-Ö) (Image) (imagea)

Estimate € 300

Closing..Feb-20, 11:59 PM
1869 on cover 3HI, 15p, Nö-Ö image1850, GLOGGNITZ, auf ganzem Brief, ex Döller, besonders frische und attraktive Prachterhaltung! Schätzpreis 300€. (ANK 3HI, 15p, Nö-Ö) (Image) (imagea)

Get Market Data for [Austria 3HI, 15p, Nö-Ö] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Estimate € 300

Closing..Feb-20, 11:59 PM
1870 on cover image1850, HOHENBERG, frisch und attraktiv, ex Provera, XF-SUP! Schätzpreis 200€. (ANK 5MIII, 12p, Nö-Ö) (Image) (imagea)

Estimate € 200

Closing..Feb-20, 11:59 PM
1871 on cover 4HI, 420 + 96 p, Nö-Ö image1851, 6 kr. braun HP, Type Ib, breitrandig, auf Retour-Rezipisse von JETZELSDORF nach HOLLABRUNN vom 12.7.1851, in JETZELSDORF mit 2 Abschlägen des Zusatzstempels RECOMAND, Müller 3714b - 420p gestempelt und als Reobliteration der Ovalstempel von HOLLABRUNN, Müller 1023a - 96p, wie üblich einige Büge abseits der Marke und Gebrauchsspuren, interessantes Formular, VF! Schätzpreis 700€. (ANK 4HI, 420 + 96 p, Nö-Ö) (Image) (imagea)

Get Market Data for [Austria 4HI, 420 + 96 p, Nö-Ö] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Estimate € 700

Closing..Feb-20, 11:59 PM
1872 on cover image1850, HOLLABRUN, very fresh and desirable, ex Provera, XF-SUP! Schätzpreis 400€. (ANK 3MIII, 90p, Nö-Ö) (Image) (imagea)

Estimate € 400

Closing..Feb-20, 11:59 PM
1873 on cover 543Ra, 170p, Nö-Ö image1848, Vorphila Reko-Brief von HORN nach FAISPITZ/Mähren, entwertet HORN 12 AUG RECOMANDIRT, Müller 543Ra, 170p, schöner klarer Abschlag, sehr gute Erhaltung, Prachtstück! Schätzpreis 400€. (Müller 543Ra, 170p, Nö-Ö) (Image) (imagea)

Get Market Data for [Austria 543Ra, 170p, Nö-Ö] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Estimate € 400

Closing..Feb-20, 11:59 PM
1874 on cover 20+21, 8+480p, Nö-Ö image1861, 5+10 kr, auf Reko-Express Brief von HORN nach KREMS, Zusatzstempel oval Recomandirt, seltenes P! Schätzpreis 800€. (ANK 20+21, 8+480p, Nö-Ö) (Image) (imagea)

Get Market Data for [Austria 20+21, 8+480p, Nö-Ö] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Estimate € 800

Closing..Feb-20, 11:59 PM
1875 on cover image1853, 3 kr., rot, MP, Type IIIa, auf komplettem Faltbrief mit Inhalt geschrieben in HADRES, gesendet nach WIEN, perfekter Stempel IETZELSDORF/22. JUNI, rückseitig Ankunftstempel, Marke breitrandig, extrem frisch, Kabinetterhaltung, SUP! Schätzpreis 600€. (ANK 3MIII, 25p, Nö-Ö) (Image) (imagea)

Estimate € 600

Closing..Feb-20, 11:59 PM
1876 on cover 3HIII, 60p, T-Ö image1850, LAXENBURG 1853, auf ganzem Brief, ex Döller, besonders frische und attraktive Prachterhaltung! Schätzpreis 400€. (ANK 3HIII, 60p, T-Ö) (Image) (imagea)

Get Market Data for [Austria 3HIII, 60p, T-Ö] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Estimate € 400

Closing..Feb-20, 11:59 PM
1877 on cover 5HIIIa image1850, 9 kr. blue tied with clear cds LEOBERSDORF, 6p on cover to BOLOGNA, m/s FELDPOST in the left upper corner, reverse arrival cancel FELDPOST No 1, Müller 1483a, with date inserted upside down, cover from the era of the occupation of the Italian states 1849-1854, very fresh and desirable cover although one page with writing is missing, cert. Babor, VF-XF! Schätzpreis 1.200€. (ANK 5HIIIa) (Image) (imagea) (imageb)

Get Market Data for [Austria 5HIIIa] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Estimate € 1200

Closing..Feb-20, 11:59 PM
1878 on cover 38II, 30p, NÖ image1882, NEUHOFEN NÖ, auf Retour-Recepisse nach CELLE, frisches P! Schätzpreis 80€. (ANK 38II, 30p, NÖ) (Image) (imagea)

Get Market Data for [Austria 38II, 30p, NÖ] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Estimate € 80

Closing..Feb-20, 11:59 PM
1879 on cover 45p, Nö-Ö image1837, NEUNKIRCHEN, very fresh and desirable, ex Provera, XF-SUP! Schätzpreis 200€. (Müller 45p, Nö-Ö) (Image) (imagea)

Get Market Data for [Austria 45p, Nö-Ö] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Estimate € 200

Closing..Feb-20, 11:59 PM
1880 on cover 80p, Nö-Ö image1828, POST MELK, very fresh and desirable, ex Provera, XF-SUP! Schätzpreis 200€. (Müller 80p, Nö-Ö) (Image) (imagea)

Get Market Data for [Austria 80p, Nö-Ö] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Estimate € 200

Closing..Feb-20, 11:59 PM
1881 on cover 14II, 32p, Nö-Ö image1858, NEUNKIRCHEN, very fresh and desirable, ex Provera, XF-SUP! Schätzpreis 100€. (ANK 14II, 32p, Nö-Ö) (Image) (imagea)

Get Market Data for [Austria 14II, 32p, Nö-Ö] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Estimate € 100

Closing..Feb-20, 11:59 PM
1882 on cover 32, 60p, Nö-Ö image1863/64, NIEDER-WALLSEE, frisch und attraktiv, ex Provera, XF-SUP! Schätzpreis 300€. (ANK 32, 60p, Nö-Ö) (Image) (imagea)

Get Market Data for [Austria 32, 60p, Nö-Ö] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Estimate € 300

Closing..Feb-20, 11:59 PM
1883 on cover 38I, 12p, NÖ-Ö image1875, OBERWALTERSDORF NÖ auf Retour-Recepisse nach WIEN, interessantes P! Schätzpreis 80€. (ANK 38I, 12p, NÖ-Ö) (Image) (imagea)

Get Market Data for [Austria 38I, 12p, NÖ-Ö] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Estimate € 80

Closing..Feb-20, 11:59 PM
1884 on cover 20, 60p, Nö-Ö image1861, OED in blau, besonders frisch und attraktiv auf Brief nach Wien , ex Provera, XF-SUP! Schätzpreis 600€. (ANK 20, 60p, Nö-Ö) (Image) (imagea)

Get Market Data for [Austria 20, 60p, Nö-Ö] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Estimate € 600

Closing..Feb-20, 11:59 PM
1885 on cover 34, 70p, Nö-Ö image1863/64, OED, very fresh and desirable, ex Provera, XF-SUP! Schätzpreis 100€. (ANK 34, 70p, Nö-Ö) (Image) (imagea)

Get Market Data for [Austria 34, 70p, Nö-Ö] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Estimate € 100

Closing..Feb-20, 11:59 PM