Liechtenstein continued...
20121 postfrisch (never hinged) ** 1964, stock of the year set per 1000 mint never hinged on stockcards, obviously complete in the bigger parts, only a few issues are missing. Mi.cat.value ca. 11.100,- €.

Closing..Feb-25, 01:00 AM
20122 postfrisch (never hinged) ** image1964/1966, collection per 200 mint never hinged on stockcards, obviously complete in the bigger parts, only a few issues are missing. Mi.cat.value ca. 9.920,- €. (Image) (image1) (image2) (All Scans)

Closing..Feb-25, 01:00 AM
20123 FDC 1964/2003, sauberer Sammlungsbestand von unbeschrifteten Schmuck-FDCs, alles meist per 2mal vorhanden und wohl ziemlich vollständig. Sortiert in sechs Ringalben. Michel nach Angaben über 4.500,- €. Zusätzlich ein ähnlicher Bestand Schweiz 1964/2000 in fünf Ringalben (nach Angaben über 2.500,- €). Insgesamt also ca. 7.000,- €.

Closing..Feb-25, 01:00 AM
20124 postfrisch (never hinged) ** gestempelt (marked) 4er (Block) FDC 1965 - 1992, umfangreiche Sammlung von postfrischen und gestempelten Viererblocks sowie FDC´s mit vielen schönen Motiven in zwei Einsteckalben und 4 Ringbindern.
For this lot an additional 7% for Import Expenses (Taxes) will be charged.

Closing..Feb-25, 01:00 AM
20125 postfrisch (never hinged) ** 1966, stock of the year set per 1000 mint never hinged on stockcards, obviously complete in the bigger parts, only a few issues are missing. Mi.cat.value ca. 15.100,- €.

Closing..Feb-25, 01:00 AM
20126 1966, stock of the year set per 1000 mint never hinged on stockcards, obviously complete in the bigger parts, only a few issues are missing. Mi.cat.value ca. 15.100,- €.

Closing..Feb-25, 01:00 AM
20127 image1967/1969, collection per 100 mint never hinged on stockcards, obviously complete in the bigger parts, only a few issues are missing. Including the block Mi.no. bl. 7. Mi.cat.value ca. 5.930,- €. (Image) (image1) (image2) (image3) (All Scans)

Closing..Feb-25, 01:00 AM
20128 postfrisch (never hinged) ** image1967/1969, collection per 100 mint never hinged on stockcards, obviously complete in the bigger parts, only a few issues are missing. Including the block Mi.no. bl. 7. Mi.cat.value ca. 5.930,- €. (Image) (image1) (image2) (image3) (All Scans)

Closing..Feb-25, 01:00 AM
20129 postfrisch (never hinged) ** image1967/1981, stock of the souvenir sheets Mi.no. bl. 7; 8; 10; 11 with 1000 copies each mint never hinged. Mi. cat. value 20.500,- €. (Image) (image1) (image2) (image3) (All Scans)

SOLD for €500.00
Closing..Feb-25, 01:00 AM
20130 postfrisch (never hinged) ** image1970/1979, collection per 100 mint never hinged on stockcards, obviously complete in the bigger parts, only a few issues are missing. Mi.cat.value ca. 28.100,- €. (Image) (image1) (image2) (image3) (image4) (image5) (image6) (image7) (image8) (image9) (image10) (image11) (image12) (image13) (image14) (All Scans)

Closing..Feb-25, 01:00 AM
20131 image1970/1979, collection per 100 mint never hinged on stockcards, obviously complete in the bigger parts, only a few issues are missing. Mi.cat.value ca. 28.100,- €. (Image) (image1) (image2) (image3) (image4) (image5) (image6) (image7) (image8) (image9) (image10) (image11) (image12) (image13) (image14) (All Scans)

Closing..Feb-25, 01:00 AM
20132 image1970/1979, collection per 100 mint never hinged on stockcards, obviously complete in the bigger parts, only a few issues are missing. Mi.cat.value ca. 28.100,- €. (Image) (image1) (image2) (image3) (image4) (image5) (image6) (image7) (image8) (image9) (image10) (image11) (image12) (image13) (image14) (All Scans)

Closing..Feb-25, 01:00 AM
20133 image1970/1989, collection per 100 mint never hinged on stockcards, obviously complete in the bigger parts, only a few issues and the souvenir sheets are missing. Mi.cat.value ca. 60.540,- €. (Image) (image1) (All Scans)

SOLD for €1,620.00
Closing..Feb-25, 01:00 AM
20134 image1970/1989, collection per 100 mint never hinged on stockcards, obviously complete in the bigger parts, only a few issues and the souvenir sheets are missing. Mi.cat.value ca. 60.540,- €. (Image) (image1) (All Scans)

SOLD for €1,620.00
Closing..Feb-25, 01:00 AM
20135 image1970/1989, collection per 100 mint never hinged on stockcards, obviously complete in the bigger parts, only a few issues and the souvenir sheets are missing. Mi.cat.value ca. 60.540,- €. (Image) (image1) (All Scans)

SOLD for €1,620.00
Closing..Feb-25, 01:00 AM
20136 postfrisch (never hinged) ** image1970/1989, ten collections mint never hinged on stockcards, obviously complete in the bigger parts, only a few issues and the souvenir sheets are missing. Mi.cat.value ca. 6.054,- €. (Image) (image1) (image2) (image3) (image4) (image5) (image6) (image7) (image8) (image9) (image10) (image11) (image12) (image13) (All Scans)

Closing..Feb-25, 01:00 AM
20137 postfrisch (never hinged) ** image1970/1995, collection per 25 mint never hinged on stockcards, obviously complete in the bigger parts, only a few issues and the souvenir sheets are missing. Including the blocks Mi.no. bl. 8/15. Mi.cat.value ca. 22.947,- €. (Image) (image1) (image2) (image3) (image4) (image5) (image6) (image7) (image8) (image9) (image10) (image11) (image12) (image13) (image14) (All Scans)

Closing..Feb-25, 01:00 AM
20138 image1970/1995, collection per 25 mint never hinged on stockcards, obviously complete in the bigger parts, only a few issues and the souvenir sheets are missing. Including the blocks Mi.no. bl. 8/15. Mi.cat.value ca. 22.947,- €. (Image) (image1) (image2) (image3) (image4) (image5) (image6) (image7) (image8) (image9) (image10) (image11) (image12) (image13) (image14) (All Scans)

SOLD for €500.00
Closing..Feb-25, 01:00 AM
20139 postfrisch (never hinged) ** image1971/1973, collection per 100 mint never hinged on stockcards, obviously complete in the bigger parts, only a few issues are missing. Including the block Mi.no. bl. 9. Mi.cat.value ca. 8.130,- €. (Image) (image1) (image2) (image3) (All Scans)

Closing..Feb-25, 01:00 AM
20140 postfrisch (never hinged) ** image1971/1973, collection per 100 mint never hinged on stockcards, obviously complete in the bigger parts, only a few issues are missing. Mi.cat.value ca. 7.630,- €. (Image) (image1) (image2) (image3) (All Scans)

Closing..Feb-25, 01:00 AM
20141 postfrisch (never hinged) ** image1974/1976, collection per 100 mint never hinged on stockcards, obviously complete in the bigger parts, only a few issues are missing. Including the block Mi.no. bl. 10. Mi.cat.value ca. 8.960,- €. (Image) (image1) (image2) (image3) (All Scans)

Closing..Feb-25, 01:00 AM
20142 postfrisch (never hinged) ** image1974/1976, collection per 100 mint never hinged on stockcards, obviously complete in the bigger parts, only a few issues are missing. Mi.cat.value ca. 8.610,- €. (Image) (image1) (image2) (image3) (All Scans)

Closing..Feb-25, 01:00 AM
20143 postfrisch (never hinged) ** 634 1975, Krönungsmantel 1.30 Fr. Bestand von 150 Einzelmarken sowie zusätzlich acht kompletten Kleinbögen mit je acht Marken, postfrisch, Mi. 634 + KB, € 782,--

Closing..Feb-25, 01:00 AM
20144 postfrisch (never hinged) ** 655/57 1976, 400. Geburtstag von Rubens (Gemälde) Bestand von 135 kompletten Sätzen, postfrisch, Mi. 655/57, € 1.147,50

Closing..Feb-25, 01:00 AM
20145 postfrisch (never hinged) ** image1977/1980, collection per 100 mint never hinged on stockcards, obviously complete in the bigger parts, only a few issues are missing. Mi.cat.value ca. 12.580,- €. (Image) (image1) (image2) (image3) (image4) (image5) (image6) (All Scans)

Closing..Feb-25, 01:00 AM
20146 image1977/1980, collection per 100 mint never hinged on stockcards, obviously complete in the bigger parts, only a few issues are missing. Mi.cat.value ca. 12.580,- €. (Image) (image1) (image2) (image3) (image4) (image5) (image6) (All Scans)

Closing..Feb-25, 01:00 AM
20147 postfrisch (never hinged) ** 706/09 KB image1978, 40. Jahrestag der Thronbesteigung von Fürst Franz Josef II. (Schloß Vaduz) Bestand von 35 kompletten Kleinbögen-Sätzen (je acht Marken pro KB), postfrisch, Mi. 706/09 KB, € 2.450,-- (Image) (image1) (image2) (image3) (All Scans)

Closing..Feb-25, 01:00 AM
20148 postfrisch (never hinged) ** 717/19 KB image1978, Gemälde Bestand von 35 kompletten Kleinbögen-Sätzen (je acht Marken pro KB), postfrisch, Mi. 717/19 KB, € 2.625,-- (Image) (image1) (image2) (All Scans)

Closing..Feb-25, 01:00 AM
20149 postfrisch (never hinged) ** 734 1979, Freimarke 'Landespatrone' 20 Fr. Bestand von 135 Einzelwerten, postfrisch, Mi. 734, € 3.510,--

Closing..Feb-25, 01:00 AM
20150 image1980/1989, collection per 100 mint never hinged on stockcards, obviously complete in the bigger parts, only a few issues are missing. Mi.cat.value ca. 32.440,- €. (Image) (image1) (All Scans)

Closing..Feb-25, 01:00 AM
20151 image1980/1989, collection per 100 mint never hinged on stockcards, obviously complete in the bigger parts, only a few issues are missing. Mi.cat.value ca. 32.440,- €. (Image) (image1) (All Scans)

Closing..Feb-25, 01:00 AM
20152 image1980/1989, collection per 100 mint never hinged on stockcards, obviously complete in the bigger parts, only a few issues are missing. Mi.cat.value ca. 32.440,- €. (Image) (image1) (All Scans)

Closing..Feb-25, 01:00 AM
20153 postfrisch (never hinged) ** image1980/1989, ten collections mint never hinged on stockcards, obviously complete in the bigger parts, only a few issues and the souvenir sheets are missing. Mi.cat.value ca. 3.244,- €. (Image) (image1) (image2) (image3) (image4) (image5) (image6) (image7) (All Scans)

Closing..Feb-25, 01:00 AM
20154 postfrisch (never hinged) ** image1980/1995, ten collections mint never hinged on stockcards, obviously complete in the bigger parts, only a few issues and the souvenir sheets are missing. Mi.cat.value ca. 5.884,- €. (Image) (image1) (image2) (image3) (image4) (image5) (image6) (image7) (image8) (image9) (image10) (image11) (image12) (All Scans)

Closing..Feb-25, 01:00 AM
20155 postfrisch (never hinged) ** image1981/1984, collection per 100 mint never hinged on stockcards, obviously complete in the bigger parts, only a few issues are missing. Including the block Mi.no. bl. 11. Mi.cat.value ca. 13.530,- €. (Image) (image1) (image2) (image3) (image4) (image5) (image6) (image7) (All Scans)

Closing..Feb-25, 01:00 AM
20156 postfrisch (never hinged) ** image1981/1984, collection per 100 mint never hinged on stockcards, obviously complete in the bigger parts, only a few issues are missing. Mi.cat.value ca. 12.980,- €. (Image) (image1) (image2) (image3) (image4) (image5) (image6) (image7) (All Scans)

Closing..Feb-25, 01:00 AM
20157 postfrisch (never hinged) ** image1985/1986, collection per 100 mint never hinged on stockcards, obviously complete in the bigger parts, only a few issues are missing. Including the block Mi.no. bl. 12. Mi.cat.value ca. 7.460,- €. (Image) (image1) (image2) (image3) (All Scans)

Closing..Feb-25, 01:00 AM
20158 postfrisch (never hinged) ** image1985/1986, collection per 100 mint never hinged on stockcards, obviously complete in the bigger parts, only a few issues are missing. Mi.cat.value ca. 6.910,- €. (Image) (image1) (image2) (image3) (All Scans)

Closing..Feb-25, 01:00 AM
20159 postfrisch (never hinged) ** image1987/1989, collection per 100 mint never hinged on stockcards, obviously complete in the bigger parts, only a few issues are missing. Mi.cat.value ca. 9.800,- €. (Image) (image1) (image2) (image3) (image4) (image5) (All Scans)

Closing..Feb-25, 01:00 AM
20160 postfrisch (never hinged) ** image1990/1991, collection per 100 mint never hinged on stockcards, obviously complete in the bigger parts, only a few issues are missing. Mi.cat.value ca. 8.670,- €. (Image) (image1) (image2) (image3) (image4) (All Scans)

Closing..Feb-25, 01:00 AM