Bulgarien continued...
20931 |
Brief (cover) Ganzsache (Complete) |
1890-1945, Nice group of 33 covers /stationerys with good frankings and cancellations, registered mail, censors, postcards, please check! (T) (Tax Method: Regular Taxation) (Image) (image2)
(image3)
(image4)
(image5)
(image6)
(All Scans) |
SOLD for €110.00
Closing..Jun-18, 01:00 AM |
20932 |
1900-1960: interesting lot with covers and postal stationaries used and mint as well as some better flights. (S) (Tax Method: Margin System) (Image) (image2)
(image3)
(All Scans) |
SOLD for €240.00
Closing..Jun-18, 01:00 AM |
20933 |
ungebraucht ohne Gummi (unused without gum) (*) postfrisch (never hinged) ** ungebraucht (hinged) * |
1902, Shipka Pass, 50 complete sets in units. Mi.nos. 62/63. 900,- € for hinged. (M) (Tax Method: Margin System) |
SOLD for €22.00
Closing..Jun-18, 01:00 AM |
20934 |
postfrisch (never hinged) ** |
1909/1913, Partie mit 4 dekorativen Aufdruck-Verschiebungen (jeweils im Viererblock) und Mi.-Nr. 79 mit sehr breitem Rand, dadurch rechts mit Teil der nächsten Marke, postfrisch (T) (Tax Method: Margin System) |