19892 |
gestempelt (marked) postfrisch (never hinged) ** ungebraucht (hinged) * |
1870/1970 (ca.), mint and used assortment on stockcards, cotaining some General Issues, nice section Annam et Tongking, mainly items up to 1910. (T) (Tax Method: Margin System) |