19562 |
postfrisch (never hinged) ** |
1966 - 1975, fantastic collection of the rare non issued stamps including Michel I until XX and No 467I all in cpl 25 sheets or in part sheets of 25. KW 6.400,-- (M) (Tax Method: Margin System) |
SOLD for €1,000.00
Closing..Jun-18, 01:00 AM |