19412 |
postfrisch (never hinged) ** |
1972-2014 SOUVENIR SHEETS: Comprehensive collection and accumulation of the Thai souvenir sheets in 12 big stockbooks, plus extras as valuable souvenir sheets, special issues, miniature and se-tenant sheets in a
further stockbook, plus a lot of presentation folders, further s/s's in a smaller box, etc., all housed in 3 big boxes. The perforated and most of the imperforated souvenir sheets (including the good 1985/87 Taipex s/s's imperfd., for ex.) in
quantities from one/two to 40 times, in almost perfect unmounted mint condition. (K3) (Tax Method: Margin System) (Image) (image2)
(image3)
(image4)
(All Scans) |