4482 |
postfrisch (never hinged) ** |
3 booklets:165,166,1 |
1906, Three booklets of 50 R, 100 R and 200 R, all mint NH with red overprint SPECIMEN, the 50 R booklet has unhitched front-cover and first sheet, otherwise superb condition. (Tax Method: Margin System) (Image) (image2)
(image3)
(image4)
(image5)
(image6)
(All Scans) |