3189 |
postfrisch (never hinged) ** |
448/51 m/s imperf. |
1977, Laos, set of 4 imperforated miniature sheets of 2 for the complete issue "Craftwork" showing Silversmith, Weaver, Potter and Basket weaver, mint, NH. (Scott #283/86) (Tax Method: Regular Taxation) (Image) (image2)
(image3)
(image4)
(All Scans) |