LUXEMBOURG
3286 |
OL. |
1 |
10c.
gris noir. Obl. CàD 1855. Type Belge. SUP. (Image)
Get Market Data for [Luxembourg 1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM |
3287 |
OL. |
1 |
10c.
gris. 3 pièces avec curiosité. B. (Image)
Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM |
3288 |
OL. |
1 |
10c.
Paire. Obl. Barres partiellement bleutées. TB. (Image)
Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM |
3289 |
6 |
10c.
bleu clair. Paire. B. (Image)
Get Market Data for [Luxembourg 6] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 500
Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM |
3290 |
7 |
12
1/2 rose. TB. (Image)
Get Market Data for [Luxembourg 7] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 350
Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM |
3291 |
9 |
30c.
violet. SUP. (Image)
Get Market Data for [Luxembourg 9] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 375
SOLD for €216.00
Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM |
3292 |
11 |
40c.
rouge-orange léger clair. B. (Image)
Get Market Data for [Luxembourg 11] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 1300
SOLD for €226.00
Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM |
3293 |
20a |
25c.
outremer gomme jaunie. B. (Image)
Get Market Data for [Luxembourg 20a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 1100
SOLD for €269.00
Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM |
3294 |
22 |
37
1/2 bistre. Légère rousseur. B. (Image)
Get Market Data for [Luxembourg 22] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 1000
SOLD for €257.00
Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM |
3295 |
31a |
12
1/2c. rose. B. (Image)
Get Market Data for [Luxembourg 31a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 725
Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM |
3296 |
33 |
30c.
rouge brun. Légères rousseurs sinon TB. (Image)
Get Market Data for [Luxembourg 33] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 950
Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM |
3297 |
4 |
Service. 12 1/2c. rose. TB. (Image)
Get Market Data for [Luxembourg 4] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 600
Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM |