Europe continued...

BELGIQUE continued...
4124 nh SG#132A + 134A imageEmission Croix-Rouge. 5(+5)c. vert et rouge. Dentelé 12x14. 20+(20)c. violet et rouge. Dentelé 12. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Belgium 132A + 134A] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 365

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
4125 og SG#134a + b image20(+20)c. violet et rouge. Dentelures différentes. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Belgium 134a + b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 1800

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
4126 nh SG#135/149 imageEmission de 1915-1919. Série complète. 15 valeurs en bloc de 4. Bon centrage. Frais. Certificat Kaiser. SUP. R. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Belgium 135/149] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 10800

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
4127 nh SG#135A/140C imageAlbert 1er. 11 valeurs de 3 types différents II, III et IV. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Belgium 135A/140C] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 373

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
4128 nh SG#140C image20c. lilas. Type Albert Ier. Bloc de 14. Type IV. CdeF avec inscriptions marginales. Un timbre *. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Belgium 140C] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 224

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
4129 nh SG#145+145a+145A image1F. noir. 3 valeurs dont 2 nuances et 1 perforation 15. Bon centrage. Très frais. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Belgium 145+145a+145A] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 705

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
4130 nh SG#147 image5f. bleu. FRANKEN. BdeF. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Belgium 147] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 1550

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
4131 nh SG#150/163 imageSérie Croix-Rouge. 14 valeurs en bloc de 4. Centrage parfait pour le 10F. Certificat Kaiser. Exceptionnel. RR. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Belgium 150/163] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 15600

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
4132 og SG#150/163 imageSérie complète. Surchargé Croix-Rouge. 14 valeurs. SUP. (Image)

€ 1500

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
4133 og SG#165/178 imageSérie Roi casqué. 14 valeurs. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Belgium 165/178] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 900

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
4134 og SG#170+ 171 + 173 image+ 174 + 175 + 177 + 178. 7 valeurs. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Belgium 170+ 171 + 173] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 325

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
4135 nh SG#176 image2F. lilas. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Belgium 176] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 820

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
4136 nh SG#176 image2F. lilas. Roi casqué. Bien centré. SUP. (Image)

€ 1020

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
4137 ng SG#186CU image20c. s/15c. + 5c. sépia. Jeux Olympique de 1920. Surcharge renversée. Gomme de complaisance. Rare. Certificat BALASSE et SOETEMAN. SUP. RR. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Belgium 186CU] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 750

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
4138 nh SG#190/208 imageType Houyoux. 19 valeurs en bloc de 4 comprenant variétés et nuances. Manque 205 et 207. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Belgium 190/208] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
4139 og SG#209/210 image5F. vert + 10F. brun. Type Houyoux. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Belgium 209/210] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 435

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
4140 nh SG#211/219 imageType petit Montenez. 7 valeurs en blocs de 4. Quelques valeurs *. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Belgium 211/219] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 280

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
4141 nh SG#214B image1F. noir type petit Montenez. Bloc de 4 (2 timbres *). Dentelé 11 x 11 1/2. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Belgium 214B] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 205

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
4142 nh SG#221/233 imageSérie complète Léopold I. Jubilé 75 ans. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Belgium 221/233] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 275

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
4143 nh SG#258/266 imageSérie Orval. 9 valeurs. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Belgium 258/266] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 330

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM