Colonies continued...

3524 og 80/ 90 imageSérie de 11 valeurs surchargée SPECIMEN. (SG#F42/F52 - c.250£). SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [New Hebrides 80/ 90] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 1100

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
3525 ng 91/ 99 imageSérie de 9 valeurs surchargée SPECIMEN. (SG#43/51 - c.200£). SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [New Hebrides 91/ 99] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 900

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
3526 og 100/ 111 imageSérie de 12 valeurs surchargée SPECIMEN. (SG#53/64 - c. 350£). SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [New Hebrides 100/ 111] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 1800

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
3527 nh 100/ 111 sf 104 image11 valeurs. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [New Hebrides 100/ 111 sf 104] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 241

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
3528 nh 101/111 imageSérie de 11 valeurs dont n°103 x 2. N°105 *. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [New Hebrides 101/111] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 241

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
3529 og 112/ 123 imageSérie de 12 valeurs surchargée SPECIMEN. (SG#52/63 - c.250£). SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [New Hebrides 112/ 123] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 1800

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
3530 og 124/135 imageSérie complète FRANCE LIBRE. 12 valeurs. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [New Hebrides 124/135] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 275

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
3531 og 1/ 5 imageTimbres-Taxe. Série anglaise. Surcharge SPECIMEN. SUP. R. (Image)

Get Market Data for [New Hebrides 1/ 5] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 450

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
3532 og 1/ 5 imageTimbres-Taxe. Série de 6 valeurs surchargée SPECIMEN. (SG#53/57 - c.400£). SUP. (Image)

€ 450

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
3533 og 6/10 imageTimbres-Taxe. Série anglaise. 5 valeurs. Surcharge SPECIMEN. SUP. R. (Image)

Get Market Data for [New Hebrides 6/10] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 1000

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
3534 og 6/ 9 imageTimbres-Taxe. 4 valeurs. Timbres avec rousseurs. B. (Image)

Get Market Data for [New Hebrides 6/ 9] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 440

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
3535 og 11/ 15 imageTimbres-Taxe. Série de 5 valeurs surchargée SPECIMEN. (SG#65/69 - c.200£). SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [New Hebrides 11/ 15] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 1000

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
OBOCK
3536 og 17a image2F. marron. Surch. renversée. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Obock 17a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 650

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
3537 OblL. 23 image2 sur 15c. Paire dont 1 timbre double surch. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Obock 23] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
3538 og 25 image4 sur 25c. noir s/rose. Paire dont 1 timbre sans le chiffre. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Obock 25] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 1100

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
3539 og 25C image4 sur 25c. Double chiffre 4. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Obock 25C] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 825

SOLD for €505.00
Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
3540 og 31 image5F. s/1F. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Obock 31] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 900

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
3541 OblL. 35 imageEntier postal à 1/2 guerch obl. CàD d'HARAR mixte avec Côte des Somalis n°9 et OBOCK n°35 à destination de LAUSANNE - SUISSE. Arrivée le 17 novembre 1900. B. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Obock 35] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
3542 og 42 image50c. rose. Bloc de 4. Pli. Cote Dallay. B. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Obock 42] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 148

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
3543 OblL. 53a imageCoupé gauche du 20c. Obl. s/carte postale frappée du CàD bleu 3 décembre 1901 à destination de THANGARNIER - ALGERIE. Cachet perlé d'arrivée. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Obock 53a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 450

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM