Colonies continued...

ALGERIE continued...
2864 nh 197A image5F. rouge-orange. Impression recto/verso. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Algeria 197A] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 550

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
2865 nh 197A image5F. rouge-orange. ND. SUP. (Image)

€ 450

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
2866 ng 317 image15F + 5F. CROIX ROUGE. Epreuve d'artiste en noir signée. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Algeria 317] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
2867 nh 4A imagePoste Aérienne. 20F. brun. Type II. HdeF. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Algeria 4A] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 300

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
2868 ng 9+ 10 imagePoste Aérienne. Epreuve de luxe. 50F. vert + 100F. brun-lilas. 2 valeurs. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Algeria 9+ 10] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
2869 nh C137b-1a imageCarnets. 65c. bleu. Carnet complet de 20 timbres avec bande publicitaire. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Algeria C137b-1a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 150

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
2870 og 7 imageColis-postaux. 10 pièces dont variétés. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Algeria 7] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
2871 nh 7A imageColis-postaux. 60c. bleu. Bas de feuille. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Algeria 7A] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 700

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
2872 nh 7A imageColis-postaux. 60c. bleu. Cachet ''CONTROLE REPARTITEUR'' en noir. TB. (Image)

€ 819

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
2873 nh 24/ 27 imageColis-postaux. 4 valeurs. ND. BdeF. Sans contrôle répartiteur. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Algeria 24/ 27] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
2874 nh 51a/54a imageColis-postaux. 4 valeurs. ND. Sans répartiteur. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Algeria 51a/54a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 200

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
2875 og 51a/54a imageColis-postaux. 4 valeurs. Sans surcharge. Blocs de 4. ND. BdeF. SUP. (Image)

€ 900

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
2876 OblL. 91+ 99 imageColis-postaux. 5F.55 lilas et 2,7 s/2F.4 noir. Obl. s/petits fragments. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Algeria 91+ 99] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
2877 OblL. 1 imageTimbres-Taxe. 10c. surch. carmin. Obl. CàD d'ORAN s/lettre affranchie à l'aide d'un 10c. Semeuse obl. ORAN - LOURMEL. SUP. R. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Algeria 1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 3850

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
2878 OblL. 1 imageTimbres-Taxe. 10c. surch. carmin, obl. CàD d'ORAN du 18/--/18 s/lettre locale affranchie à l'aide d'un 10c. Semeuse. SUP. R. (Image)

€ 3850

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
ALLEMAGNE Occup. Française Bade
2879 nh 46a image30p. bleu. 2ème tirage. BdeF. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Germany 46a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 875

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
ALLEMAGNE Occup. Française Etat Rhéno Palatin
2880 og 1 imageBlocs et Feuillets. Bloc Croix rouge. ND. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Germany 1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 190

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
2881 ng 1 imageBlocs et Feuillets. Bloc Croix-Rouge : les 3 blocs : ETAT RHENO-PALATIN, BADE et WURTEMBERG. ND. SUP. (Image)

€ 610

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
ALLEMAGNE Occup. Française Wurtemberg
2882 og 1 imageBlocs et Feuillets. Bloc Croix rouge. ND. TB. (Image)

€ 230

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
2883 ng 1 imageBlocs et Feuillets. Bloc Croix Rouge. ND. Léger clair sinon TB. (Image)

€ 230

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM