3, 5 und 12 H tadellos postfrisch, signiert, Mi. 360,-- für Falz, postfrisch selten!
3, 5 and 12 H in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed, Michel 360,-- for hinge, mint never hinged rare! (1/3) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 0.00
Closed..May-20-2022, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 186
Lot No:2779
Cat No:4/6(2)
3, 5 und 12 H waagerechte Paare aus der rechten unteren Bogenecke mit rotem bzw. violettem Aufdruck 6, 10 bzw. 24 H im Rahmen tadellos postfrisch, jeweils im unteren Bogenrand doppelt signiert Mikulski, sowie 3 Befundkopien dazu. Mi. 900,-- für Falz, postfrisch selten!
3, 5 and 12 H horizontal pairs from of the right lower corner of the sheet with red respectively violet overprint 6, 10 respectively 24 H within in perfect condition mint never hinged, in each case in the lower margin of sheet signed twice Mikulski, as well 3 attest copies in addition to it. Michel 900,-- for hinge, mint never hinged rare! (4/6(2)) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 0.00
Sale No: 186
Lot No:2780
Cat No:7/9
6, 10 und 24 H tadellos postfrisch vom linken bzw. rechten Bogenrand, noch unsigniert, Mi. 180,-- für Falz
6, 10 and 24 H in perfect condition mint never hinged from left respectively right margin of sheet, still unsigned, Michel 180,-- for hinge (7/9) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 0.00
Sale No: 186
Lot No:2781
Cat No:7/9(4)
6 H. bis 24 H. Freimarken, je im gestempelten Viererblock, Höchstwert aus der rechten unteren Bogenecke, Kabinett, gepr. Mikulski, in Einheiten selten angebotene Ausgabe!
6 H. To 24 H. Postal stamps, always in the cancelled block of four, key value from of the right lower corner of the sheet, superb in every respect (choice copy), expertized Mikulski, in multiples rare offered issue! (7/9(4)) (Image 1)(Image)