Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd. Sale: 409
Worldwide Postcards - Montenegro
Sale No: 409
Lot No:23999
Sutomore (Spic), port + "M. kir. I. sz. tengerpart védelmi népfölkelo zászlóalj 2. század parancsnokság" "K.u.K. Geschützdetachement" (Rb) (Image)
Opening HUF 2,400.00
Sold...HUF 2,800.00
Closed..Jan-06-2022, 11:00:00 EST
Sold For 2800