Sale No: 184
Lot No:7740
Cat No:144/46U
1947, 25 C. - 100 C. Flugpost, ungezähnt, allseits breitrandig, 100 L. mit Teil des Oberrandes, postfrisch, sehr selten, geprüft und Fotoattest Colla, Mi. 3.600.-1947, 25 C. - 100 C. Airmail, unperforated, large margins all around, 100 L. With part of the upper margin, mint never hinged, very rare, expertized and photo expertize Colla, Michel 3.600.- (144/46U) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Jan-15-2022, 23:59:00 EST