Records 1 to 4 of 4

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 171

Vatican / Vatikan

image Sale No: 171
Lot No:8083
Cat No:39/44

40 C. To 3, 70 L., Provisional arrangements, 6 values complete mint never hinged, photo certificates Diena (Italian and German) : "genuine, original gum, in perfect condition", Michel 3,500.- (39/44) Certificate
40 C. bis 3,70 L., Provisorien, 6 Werte kpl. postfrisch, Fotoatteste Diena (italienisch und deutsch): "echt, Originalgummi, tadellos", Mi. 3.500,- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-22-2019, 04:00:00 EST

image Sale No: 171
Lot No:8093
Cat No:147/48

250 and 500 L. Tobias, 2 values used, Michel 450,- (147/48)
250 und 500 L. Tobias, 2 Werte gest., Mi. 450,- (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 171
Lot No:8098
Cat No:185/86

300 and 500 L. Gratianus, 2 values used, photo expertize Sorani: "originali, annuli originali e sono perfetti", Michel 250,- (185/86) Certificate
300 und 500 L. Gratianus, 2 Werte gestempelt, Fotoattest Sorani: "originali, annuli originali e sono perfetti", Mi. 250,- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 171
Lot No:10248

1983 - 2018, yearbooks complete, . In addition to it coin book and the travel of the Pope 1979 / 1989
1983 - 2018, Jahrbücher komplett,. dazu Münzbuch und Die Reisen des Papstes 1979/1989

Sold...EUR 660.00

Closed..Nov-23-2019, 05:00:00 EST
Sold For 660